Proficiat aan SVEN DE WITTE met zijn 10°Seizoenszege bij de Nieuwelingen !!!
Zondag 21/07/2013 LEBBEKE (O) - Juniores - 91,2 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN DEN PLAS Jelle-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
2.DE BOECK Eward-WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT-
3.USE Laurens-RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS-
4.VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
5.LAUREYS Robin-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
6.WINANDY Fabian-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
7.VERHEYEN Jelle-WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT-
8.BRECKX Kevin-WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT-
9.DANNAU Jim-ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW-
10.PARIDAENS Jasper-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
15.MAES Jef-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
20.VERMEIREN Gianni-DNCS/PRO 2012 CT-
29.SINOY Fabio-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
30.VERCAUTEREN Stef-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
31.VAN LENT Vic-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
43.AERSSENS Kevin-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
21/07/2013 VELDEGEM (W) - Juniores - 97 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.FELGATE Ryan-CUBE-
2.DESTATSBADER Roy-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
3.DESPLENTER Tjorven-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
4.VERSCHAEVE Lounes-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
5.PYFFEROEN Matthias-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI-
6.BRAL Lowie-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
7.LASSEEL Gianno-MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW-
8.DIERICKX Anthony-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB-
9.DEPREZ Robbe-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI-
10.DEKOCKER Ruben-KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI-
21/07/2013 ZOTTEGEM-STRIJPEN (O) - Juniores - 93 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.GUNST Davy-WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT-
2.HONIGH Nino-CICLISMO MUNDIAL-
3.POWER Robert-GDT RACING TEAM-
4.DUPONT Kevin-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK-
5.VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo-VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
6.ROELS Laurens-ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW-
7.HULSMANS Thomas-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
8.HINDLEY Jai-MIDLAND CC-
9.DROESBEKE Niels-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
10.HEYLEN Wannes-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
12.RELAES Jacob-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
16.DE CORTE Freek-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
22.PERSOON Wouter-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
24.VERTENTEN Jens-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
42.THIERENS Arne-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
52.DE VRIESE Jannes-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
21/07/2013 BUDINGEN ZOUTLEEUW (VB) - Nieuwelingen - 66 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN DEN WOUWER Jens-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
2.DRIESEN Yarne-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.-
3.TREVISANI Lucas-VERANDAS WILLEMS - CC CHEVIGNY-
4.DE BOECK Matthias-YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW-
5.MERTENS Julian-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
6.SCHEEPERS Jeroen-CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK-
7.DE HAES Jorden-CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK-
8.VAN ENDE Wouter-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.-
9.GENOV Nikolay-TZAR SIMEON-
10.VAN BRAGT Daan-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
21/07/2013 HULSHOUT (A) - Nieuwelingen - 45 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.KERCKHOFS Brend-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
2.VAN DER AUWERA Gilles-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
3.VAN MEENSEL Rikke-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
4.LEIJS Bjarne-WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT-
5.COMMISSARIS Lucas-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
6.PEETERS Ferre-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
7.LOENDERS Glenn-SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK-
8.STAPPERS Dries-WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL-
9.CROLLET Yari-VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM-
10.PHILIPSEN Jasper-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
19.GONZALES-MORALES Julio-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
27.DEKKERS Robin-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
21/07/2013 LANGEMARK (HAGEBOS) (W) - Nieuwelingen - 68 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.BRULEZ Miqélé-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB-
2.DEWULF Stan-WIELERTEAM IEPER-
3.CASTRIQUE Jonas-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
4.DEBRUYNE Jens-WIELERTEAM IEPER-
5.DELERUE Pieterjan-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
6.VERHULST Lothar-CT FORCE VZW-
7.DAWSON Henry-PRESTIGE VELO CLUB-
8.OVERMEIRE Louis-KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE-
9.DESMET Tom-CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK-
10.TANGHE Lennert-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
21.CORNU Maxime-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
29.BAEYENS Tom-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
30.VAN DE VOORDE Lennert-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
46.VERSCHAEVE Viktor-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
21/07/2013 ZOTTEGEM-STRIJPEN (O) - Nieuwelingen - 62 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.SVEN DE WITTE uit Hamme-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
2.CLAEYS Simon-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
3.BEULLENS Cedric-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
4.WYDOOGHE jaron-CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS-
5.JANSSENS Jarrid-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
6.VAN HOOREBEKE Michiel-C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE-
7.LEYMAN Célestin-CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
8.NOËL Jordy-NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK-
9.VAN DAMME Robbe-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
10.DE PLUS Jasper-KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES-
24.ROELS Wannes-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
40.WEEMAES Sasha-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
50.GEERINCK Dries-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
71.THIBAUT Lennert-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
77.DE RAEVE Jordy-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
79.BRIJS Jasper-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
|