Zaterdag 14/01/2023 BK CYCLO-CROSS LOKEREN DAMES ELITE (O)
DLN:46 / OPG:0 / AFSTAND: 14KM / TIJD: 0:52:00 / GEM.SN: 16,15KM/H
1 CANT SANNE CRELAN-FRISTADS
2 NORBERT RIBEROLLE MARION CRELAN-FRISTADS 1'20S
3 FRANCK ALICIA DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM 2'5S
4 PEETERS JINSE PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES – DOLTCINI 4'39S
5 DOBBELAERE JANA INDIVIDUEEL (PROVINCIE OOST-VLAANDEREN) 5'2S
6 BROUWERS JULIE DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM 5'17S
7 TRUYEN MARTHE CRELAN-FRISTADS 5'30S
8 VAN LOY ELLEN DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM 5'55S
9 VERHOEVEN SUZANNE DE CEUSTER-BONACHE CYCLING TEAM 6'26S
10 CRABBÉ KIONA PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES – DOLTCINI 6'44S
14/01/2023 BK CYCLO-CROSS LOKEREN HEREN JUNIORES (O)
DLN:73 / OPG:4 / AFSTAND: 14KM / TIJD: 0:44:21 / GEM.SN: 18,94KM/H
1 VANDENBERGHE VIKTOR STARBIKES - BERT CONTAINERS
2 NUYENS WIES STARBIKES - BERT CONTAINERS 1'17S
3 VAN DEN BOER SEPPE AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS 2'23S
4 DE BRAUWERE SIL CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD 3'1S
5 JAMIN ANTOINE BH-WALLONIE MTB TEAM 3'17S
6 VAN LOOCKE LARS CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD 3'25S
7 VANHOUDT YOREN WOUTIM-OPTIMUS-ARGENTA CYCLING TEAM 3'42S
8 MARCHAND ROBBE CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD 3'48S
9 DEKIEN MIEL CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD 4'1S
10 SPRANGERS BRAM ATHLETES FOR HOPE 4'2S
14/01/2023 BK CYCLO-CROSS LOKEREN DAMES JUNIORES (O)
DLN:13 / OPG:1 / AFSTAND: 12,5KM / TIJD: 0:44:07 / GEM.SN: 17KM/H
1 MOORS FLEUR STARBIKES - BERT CONTAINERS
2 DE SCHEPPER LORE CC PAVÉ 76 0'50S
3 DE SCHOESITTER SHANYL STARBIKES - BERT CONTAINERS 2'4S
4 SAS LORE ACROG-TORMANS 2'30S
5 VANDERAERDEN ANNA WAC TEAM VZW 4'43S
6 SEYNAVE ILKEN UCT CYCLING TEAM 5'16S
7 VAN DER VEKEN JANA ACROG-TORMANS 5'57S
8 DE BRUYCKERE XENNA ACROG-TORMANS 6'55S
9 HENDRICKX STERRE WATERSLEY R&D CYCLING TEAM 7'35S
10 DE RAEDEMAEKER ALEXE AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
14/01/2023 BK CYCLO-CROSS LOKEREN MEISJES U17 (O)
DLN:19 / OPG:0 / AFSTAND: 7,5KM / TIJD: 0:27:36 / GEM.SN: 16,3KM/H
1 LAURIJSSEN SANNE WAC TEAM VZW
2 PEETERS ZITA ACROG-TORMANS 0'55S
3 SCHAMPAERT LIEN AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS 1'15S
4 LEMMENS MELANIE PMC CYCLING 1'20S
5 MAES LISA TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM 1'39S
6 SCHOLLAERT SHANAYA ESTHER VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE 1'48S
7 DE GEEST LORE TEAM WILINK BRUSSELS CYCLING 1'55S
8 VANDENDIJCK NOOR ACROG-TORMANS 2'44S
9 DE WINTER ELINE ATHLETES FOR HOPE 3'3S
10 DE SCHRIJVER MARIE AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS 3'33S
|