Donderdag 02/09/2021 BENELUX TOUR (LB) World Tour
Dln: / Afstand: 164,6Km / Tijd: 3:36:29 / Gem.Sn: 45,62Km/h
1 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN-FENIX
2 PEDERSEN Mads TREK SEGAFREDO DEN
3 VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX NED
4 SAGAN Peter BORA HANSGROHE SVK
5 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS FRA
6 BAUHAUS Phil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER
7 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL
8 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH GER
9 GROENEWEGEN Dylan JUMBO-VISMA NED
10 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA FDJ SUI
11 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo ESP 12 VAN ASBROECK Tom 13 VAN ROOY Kenneth 14 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose COL 15 CAMPENAERTS Victor 16 STEWART Jake GBR 17 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP 18 REX Laurenz 19 BISSEGGER Stefan 20 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX
02/09/2021 KORTEMARK (W) Men Elite
Dln:105 / Opg:18 / Afstand: 164,2Km / Tijd: 3:39:02 / Gem.Sn: 44,98Km/h
1 VAN DER MEER Nick VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM NED
2 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN-FENIX
3 JOSEPH Thomas TARTELETTO ISOREX 0'2S
4 DE JONG Timo VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM NED
5 DEMEYERE Torsten INDIVIDUEEL 0'4S
6 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN-FENIX 0'5S
7 SEFA Ylber TARTELETTO ISOREX ALB 0'39S
8 SCHULTING Peter VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM 0'53S
9 VERMELTFOORT Coen VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM NED
10 VAN STAEYEN Michaël EVOPRO RACING
11 MARCHAND Gianni 12 CURRIE Logan NZL 13 VAN COPPENOLLE Lars 1'9S 14 PORTSMOUTH Tom GBR 1'39S15 VERHOFSTADT Thibau 16 DE BOCK Stijn 1'46S 17 WOUTERS Enzo 18 BICKMORE Cade USA 19 VAN ELZAKKER Wout NED 20 DECOUTTERE Jonas
02/09/2021 FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR (W) UCI Men U23
Dln: / Afstand: 153,6Km / Tijd: 3:30:28 / Gem.Sn: 43,79Km/h
1 VAN BELLE Loe JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM NED
2 KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian TEAM COLOQUICK DEN
3 VAN DIJKE Mick JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM NED
4 HOOLE Daan SEG RACING ACADEMY NED
5 DRIZNERS Jarrad HAGENS BERMAN AXEON AUS
6 FRIGO Marco SEG RACING ACADEMY ITA
7 VANGHELUWE Warre HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM 0'11S
8 VAN HEMELEN Vincent URBANO CYCLING TEAM
9 BOVEN Lars JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM NED
10 MARSMAN Tim METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL NED
11 PICKRELL Riley CAN 0'40S 12 VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA 13 TEUTENBERG Tim 14 KRUL Wessel NED 15 POLLEFLIET Gianluca 16 NUYTTEN Michiel 17 VERMOOTE Jelle 18 CLAEYS Arno 19 KAESEMANS Jasper 20 VANDENBULCKE Alex