Zaterdag 17/12/2016 ANTWERPEN (A) - Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 34 - opgevers: 4
1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED BEOBANK-CORENDON
2 VAN AERT Wout CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
3 PAUWELS Kevin MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
4 SWEECK Laurens ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
5 ADAMS Jens CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
6 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
7 AERTS Toon TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN KESSEL Corne NED TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
9 MERLIER Tim CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
10 BAESTAENS Vincent BEOBANK-CORENDON
11 VERMEERSCH Gianni 12 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter 13 MEEUSEN Tom 14 VAN DER POEL David NED 15 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER 16 VENTURINI Clément FRA 17 ADAMS Joeri 18 FRANZOI Enrico ITA 19 UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar 20 BOROS Michael CZE 21 VANDEKINDEREN Jens 22 MERLIER Braam 23 CANT Kevin 24 DE CLEYN Dave 25 TIELEN Dario 26 THOMPSON Eric USA 27 GYS Jens 28 SWEECK Hendrik 29 GOOSEN Wouter 30 MCCONNELL Mark CAN
17/12/2016 ANTWERPEN (A) - Veldrijden U23 UCI - 50´
Aantal deelnemers: 36 - opgevers: 2
1 HERMANS Quinten TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
2 ISERBYT Eli MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
3 CLEPPE Nicolas TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
4 TOUPALIK Adam CZE BEOBANK - CORENDON
5 SCHUERMANS Jelle CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
6 DEGROOTE Jonas SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
7 PEETERS Yannick CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
8 CALUWE Stijn BEOBANK-CORENDON
9 VAN DER MEER Gosse NED COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
10 DE MEYER Senne KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
11 BAKX Kelvin NED 12 DRIESEN Jarne 13 SIEBENS Gianni 14 PAUWELS Tijl 15 LIESSENS Jarno 16 VADER Milan NED 17 VAN DIJKE Koen NED 18 VERHEYEN Thomas 19 SMETS Gert 20 BOER Erik NED 21 VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter 22 BAUTERS Reno 23 MUSKENS Mart NED 24 VANDEBOSCH Victor 25 CLACHERTY Frazer GBR 26 DE PROOST Kyle 27 KAISE Julien 28 DEVOS Han 29 VAN DEN BOS Perry NED 30 VAN STAEYEN Maarten
17/12/2016 ANTWERPEN (A) - Veldrijden Juniores UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 36 - opgevers: 5
1 VRACHTEN Arne VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
2 TULETT Daniel GBR SPECIALIZED RACING
3 VERDONCK Andres VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
4 SIEMONS Julian KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
5 DE VET Sander W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
6 CLYNHENS Jens KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
7 BRAES Brent CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
8 DE MEYER Jarne IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
9 LEMMENS Sander LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
10 DEJONGHE Len IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
11 BELLENS Jarno 12 VAN HELVOIRT Koen NED 13 LOOHUIS Lars NED 14 JORDENS Jarno 15 STUER Kwinten 16 VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes 17 DE SMET Thibaut 18 VREESWIJK Luca NED 19 KONINGS Robbe 20 VISSER Jarmo NED 21 BEKAERT Seppe 22 BRUYNINCKX Jonas 23 GEURTS Kyro NED 24 CLAUWAERT Maarten 25 OBERTEICHER Marco GER 26 GOVAERTS Brent 27 VADER Damy NED 28 SUIJKERBUIJK Raoul NED 29 VERHEYDE Leander 30 ERREBO Oliver Emil DEN
17/12/2016 ANTWERPEN (A) - Veldrijden Dames UCI Klasse 1 - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 50 - opgevers: 1
1 CANT Sanne ENERTHERM-BKCP
2 DE BOER Sophie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
3 NASH Katarina CZE CLIF PRO TEAM
4 VOS Marianne NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
5 DE JONG Thalita NED RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
6 BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
7 VERDONSCHOT Laura KDL CYCLING TEAM
8 ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA TWENTY 16 p/b SHO-AIR
9 HAVLIKOVA Pavla CZE MRM- AVALON PRO CYCLING
10 VAN LOY Ellen YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
11 VERSCHUEREN Jolien 12 SELS Loes 13 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED 14 VERHESTRAETEN Karen 15 RICHARDS Evie GBR 16 MICHIELS Githa 17 MAES Shana 18 ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen NED 19 NAGENGAST Fleur NED 20 VAN DEN HOEK Bianca NED 21 TERPSTRA Anne NED 22 GOOSSENS Veerle NED 23 VAN DER BURG Esther NED 24 PEETERS Jinse 25 VAN DE REE Monique NED 26 NOSKOVA Nikola CZE 27 WEERINK Floor NED 28 MEISTROK Susanne NED 29 BELLAERT Axelle 30 PALM Eva Maria 35 DE BRUYNE Meg
17/12/2016 ANTWERPEN (A) - Veldrijden Nieuwelingen - 30´
Nieuwelingen - deelnemers: 54 - opgevers: 3
1 CORTJENS Ryan IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
2 VERVOORT Wout K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
3 RONHAAR Pim NED AWV DE ZWALUWEN
4 VAN LOOVEREN Joachim CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
5 COREMANS Dante LARES-DOLTCINI CT
6 TULETT Ben GBR BEELINE BICYCLES RT
7 MALEZSEWSKI Lukas GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM
8 VERMOOTE Jelle KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
9 VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
10 HUYBS Ward KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
11 STRIK Dylan NED 12 HERMANS Berre 13 MEULEMANS Lennert 14 VAN TRICHT Floris 15 JEZEK Tomas CZE 16 CAS Stijn 17 MEEUSEN Rik 18 VERHAEGEN Lennie 19 QUETS Stijn 20 BELMANS Lennert 21 HERRYGERS Tieme 22 WILLEMS Robbe 23 DE SMET Nicolas 24 VAN DER VEKEN Senne 25 NOYENS Jarne 26 HLADIK Josef CZE 27 DE PROOST Mats 28 BLEYENBERG Jado 29 GROOTJANS Andries 30 JANSSEN Wout
Dames Nieuwelingen - deelnemers: 2
1 VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
2 ZWAENEPOEL Tessa WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
|