Woensdag 17/07/2013 OPWIJK (VB) - Juniores - 96,6 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.TIMMERMANS Tom-CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
2.VAN DER BEKEN Arno-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
3.FELGATE Ryan-CUBE-
4.VAN DER BEKEN Robin-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
5.VAN ROOSBROECK Arne-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
6.VAN RENTERGHEM Bram-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
7.TEIRLINCK Jens-VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
8.DE BOECK James-NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSK-
9.DUQUENNOY Jimmy-ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY-
10.QUINTELIER Gianni-DNCS/PRO 2012 CT-
12.VAN HECKE Elias-VISTAMEDIA HAMME-
64.SINOY Fabio-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
17/07/2013 RANSBERG-KORTENAKEN (VB) - Juniores - 90 km
Aantal deelnemers:
KLIMKOERS
1.AERDEN Koen-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
2.PIETTE Julien-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
3.KELDERMANS Jordy-WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT-
4.JACOBS Sybren-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
5.BRIESEN Brent-DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN-
6.VAN HERCK Glen-JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE-
7.MAIN Kent-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
8.SPRUYT Joren-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
9.DIERICKX Anthony-TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB-
10.WINANDY Fabian-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
17/07/2013 VRASENE (O) - Juniores - 96 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.MEHEUS Gill-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
2.HOOPER Alex-ISOREX CT-
3.MOELEKER Ivar-MENEN-
4.HAGGERTY Joshua-BIKENZ-
5.SOBERON Zowé-YOUNG SCHELDE CT-
6.NOBUS Kevin-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
7.BRAET Dieter-CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
8.ROELANTS Laurenz-DCM CYCLING TEAM-
9.GEERTS Jari-RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS-
10.GOETHALS Brent-KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE-
16.MAES Jef-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
32.LAUREYS Robin-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
33.DECKERS Cisse-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
36.BATEN Gianni-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
43.DE OST Jarne-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
45.VERSCHUEREN Steve-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
49.VAN CANEGEM Timo-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
52.VERCAUTEREN Stef-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
55.LIBRECHT Bjorn-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
17/07/2013 MECHELEN-BOVELINGEN (LB) - Nieuwelingen - 64,8 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VAN DER AUWERA Gilles-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
2.SCHEEPERS Jeroen-CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK-
3.BROWN Jonathan-HOT TUBES-
4.VANDERMEER Laurens-ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW-
5.VAN DE WATER Pieter-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.-
6.REYNDERS Jens-CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK-
7.PANIS Thibaut-CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK-
8.VAN MEENSEL Rikke-K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.-
9.LOENDERS Glenn-SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK-
10.RENARD Simon-UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL-
21.MARIN Glenn-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
17/07/2013 OPWIJK (VB) - Nieuwelingen - 55,2 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DE SCHRYVER Jonas-KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES-
2.VEREECKEN Thomas-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
3.THERAIN Quentin-UC SERAING - VOO - CHATEL-
4.MORTIER Julien-ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY-
5.VAN DEN ABBEELE Stijn-WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT-
6.HJORT Mads-NAESTVED BC-
7.DE WITTE Sven-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
8.COLMAN Alex-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
9.VAN KEIRSBULCK Engelbert-WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000-
10.LOOMANS Gertjan-WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW-
25.BAERT Siebren-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
33.VAN DE VOORDE Lennert-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
47.DIELEMAN Stan-TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW-
52.ROELS Wannes-RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM-
53.THIBAUT Lennert-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
|