Zaterdag 29/04/2023 LEIEDAL KOERSE (W) Men Elite
DLN: 36 / OPG: 0 / AFSTAND: 75.0KM / TIJD: 1H42´48" / GEM.SN: 43.68KM/H
1 MERLIER TIM SQS
2 PHILIPSEN JASPER AFC
3 DE LIE ARNAUD LOT
4 THIJSSEN GERBEN ICW
5 NOPPE CHRISTOPHE COF
6 BLOUWE LOUIS BWB
7 BRAET VITO TFB
8 VAN LERBERGHE BERT SQS
9 RICKAERT JONAS AFC
10 DE MAREZ RUBEN DOVY KEUKENS – FCC +0´10"
29/04/2023 LEIEDAL KOERSE (W) UCI Women Elite
DLN:135 / OPG:58 / AFSTAND: 134,3KM / TIJD: 3:30:15 / GEM.SN: 38,33KM/H
1 KOPECKY JULIA AG INSURANCE - NXTG U23 TEAM CZE
2 PIKULIK DARIA HUMAN POWERED HEALTH POL
3 NOOIJEN LIEKE PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED
4 GREENWOOD MONICA DAS-HANDSLING BIKES GBR
5 KULYNYCH OLHA DUOLAR – CHEVALMEIRE UKR
6 VAN HAAFTEN KIRSTIE PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED 0'2S
7 BUIJSMAN NINA HUMAN POWERED HEALTH NED 0'4S
8 VANDENBULCKE JESSE HUMAN POWERED HEALTH 0'8S
9 WILLIAMS LILY HUMAN POWERED HEALTH USA 0'33S
10 VANHOVE MARITH PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 4'29S
29/04/2023 Sint-Martens-Bodegem (VB) Elite2/U23 Provinciaal Kampioenschap
PK VB - Mannen Elite & U23
DLN: 106 / OPG: 57 / AFSTAND: 142.0KM / TIJD: 3H19´36" / GEM.SN: 42.41KM/H
1 DELAHAYE JENS EFC - L&R - VAN MOSSEL U23
2 DEBRUYNE GLENN URBANO-VULSTEKE CT ELITE2
3 DEJONGHE LEN MVC EL.CZC
4 SEYE GUILLAUME CHARLIES METALCED
5 VANDYCK NIELS TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
6 PARIDAENS JASPER RB ZELFBOUW UCT
7 DE PAUW LEN TIS
8 DEVOS HAN VP CONSULTING CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN MULDERS BRENT CARBONBIKE GIORDANA BY GEN Z
10 PONSAERTS THIBAUT BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
29/04/2023 Mal-Tongeren (LB) Elite2/U23
DLN: 86 / OPG: 32 / AFSTAND: 115.0KM / TIJD: 2H38´20" / GEM.SN: 43.58KM/H
1 WOUTERS RUTGER TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
2 MOONEN ZENO MINI DISCAR CYCLING TEAM
3 HABETS JORDAN UNITED C.T. NED
4 BERNARD THIBAUT WBD
5 VAN IMPE DYLAN VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM
6 VAN DAMME RICO CHARLIES METALCED NED
7 RUSH CHRISTIAN COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING NZL
8 NENNEN THOMAS SER´VELO TEAM
9 JASTRAB RYAN WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING USA
10 REYNAERTS WIM VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM
29/04/2023 Sint-Martens-Bodegem (VB) Nat Vrouwen Provinciaal Kampioenschap
DLN: 44 / OPG: 6 / AFSTAND: 91.0KM / TIJD: 2H36´38" / GEM.SN: 34.57KM/H
1 TINDLEY JO CAMS – TIFOSI GBR
2 LEWIS SOPHIE DAS - HANDSLING BIKES GBR
3 VAN DEN STEEN KELLY DCH
4 CENT MARIT AWV DE ZWALUWEN NED
5 CLAY ROBYN OTLEY CC GBR
6 ENEVER SOPHIE ALBA DEVELOPMENT ROAD TEAM GBR
7 DOMMANSCHET SHARON ISOREX CYCLING TEAM NED
8 VAN GOETHEM FEMKE KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
9 DEVIGNE CAMILLE EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE FRA
10 FEYTENS ELLEN ASD WOMEN CYCLING PROJECT
29/04/2023 E3 SAXO BANK CLASSIC JUNIOREN (W) UCI Men Juniores
DLN:147 / OPG:51 / AFSTAND: 120,7KM / TIJD: 2:51:30 / GEM.SN: 42,23KM/H
1 SENTJENS SENTE ACROG-TORMANS
2 KEPPENS CEDRIC AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
3 BORREMANS KASPER CANNIBAL B VICTORIOUS FIN
4 SOENENS VIKTOR WIELERCLUB "ONDER - ONS PARIKE" VZW
5 VANDEN HEEDE LARS CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
6 TROELSEN TORE CERAMIC SPEED HERNING CK JUNIOR DEN
7 FRYDKJÆR PATRICK TEAM NPV CARLAS ROSKILDE JUNIOR
8 SEIXAS PAUL AG2R CITROEN TEAM U19 TEAM FRA
9 REMIJN SENNA ACROG-TORMANS NED
10 WIDAR JARNO CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
33 SMET YAXANO VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM 1'43S
29/04/2023 EVERGEM (O) Juniores
DLN: 89 / OPG: 10 / AFSTAND: 86.8KM / TIJD: 1H55´56" / GEM.SN: 44.66KM/H
1 ABRAHAM CHARLIE LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC GBR
2 HEREDIA LORENZO START JUNIOR TEAM BY JAVA ARG
3 DE DOBBELAERE BORN ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
4 BRUYNEEL THIEMEN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
5 MARIS ROBBE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
6 GOOS CAS KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND – KNESSELARE +0´03"
7 BAERT BASIEL BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN +0´40"
8 WARNIER GAETAN EFC - L&R - VAN MOSSEL
9 PEREZ ALVAREZ CIRO START JUNIOR TEAM BY JAVA URU
10 BOELAERT MAXENCE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
29/04/2023 Meldert (O) Juniores
DLN: 81 / OPG: 34 / AFSTAND: 85.8KM / TIJD: 1H56´50" / GEM.SN: 44.04KM/H
1 DENS STAN BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
2 CRAPS STAN BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
3 DE NEVE HANNES KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
4 DELTOMBE BRENT VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 HEYMANS YARNO AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
6 MEULEMANS NIEL ACROG-TORMANS
7 WAGEMAKERS JOPPE BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
8 MERTENS ARTHUR KZLWC - DAVO
9 CRISTAEL MILAN SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
10 VAN DEN KIEBOOM PHILLIP WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT NED
31 VAN LIEROP MATS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
29/04/2023 Roeselare - Beveren (W) Meisjes Juniores
DLN: 45 / OPG: 5 / AFSTAND: 75.0KM / TIJD: 2H00´00" / GEM.SN: 37.13KM/H
1 HESTERS HÉLÈNE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
2 MCKIBBEN MATILDA LIV CYCLING CLUB - HALO FILMS GBR
3 VAN WETTERE NANOI CC PAVÉ 76
4 EXPEELS LAERKE CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
5 SPRING RUBY BLACK MAGIC WOMEN NZL
6 MURPHY NIAMH MONTEZUMA RACE TEAM GBR
7 CAREY GRETA PEDALON.CO.UK GBR
8 VAN SINAEY GUNNE WIELERCLUB "ONDER - ONS PARIKE" VZW
9 GOOSSENAERTS MARIEKE AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
10 VAN GOETHEM LORE WIELERCLUB "ONDER - ONS PARIKE" VZW
29/04/2023 EVERGEM (O) U17
DLN: 76 / OPG: 13 / AFSTAND: 62.0KM / TIJD: 1H27´47" / GEM.SN: 42.38KM/H
1 KEPPENS MAURO ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
2 DE ZUTTER TOON VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
3 BOGAERT MATTHIAS ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
4 PLASMAN BRIEK CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
5 VAN DER VURST KOBE ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
6 WILLEMS WARRE SHIFTING GEARS
7 CHRISTIAENS JASPER ALFASUN CYCLING TEAM
8 ARENTSEN CAS SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
9 GORIS THOMAS ACROG-TORMANS
10 TOMBS TOBY LEE VALLEY YOUTH CYCLING CLUB GBR
29/04/2023 Merchtem-Peizegem (VB) U17
DLN: 80 / OPG: 47 / AFSTAND: 64.0KM / TIJD: 1H31´04" / GEM.SN: 42.14KM/H
1 DE WACHTER MATTIS TEAM GEO-THERM CARBONBIKE MARCHOVELETTE ASBL
2 BUELENS TIEMEN WIELERCLUB "ONDER - ONS PARIKE" VZW
3 DE CLERCQ NAUD STARBIKES - BERT CONTAINERS
4 MOORTGAT SENNE ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN DEN BERGHE DYLAN AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
6 VANDEN EYNDE MATS YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
7 APPELTANTS FLOREN MAES CT GLABBEEK
8 LUIJSMANS TYMO SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
9 VERHULST ROBBE AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
10 PERCQUE HUGO ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
29/04/2023 Roeselare - Beveren (W) Meisjes U17
DLN: 33 / OPG: 7 / AFSTAND: 60.0KM / TIJD: 1H38´00" / GEM.SN: 35.93KM/H
1 GHEYSENS ZITA VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
2 DE BUYSSER AUKE AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
3 MICHIELSEN JILKE MAES CT GLABBEEK
4 SCHOLLAERT SHANAYA ESTHER VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
5 KERKHOF FALKE MAES CT GLABBEEK
6 VERCRUYSSE OLIVIA GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY-VAN MOSSEL
7 ELIANO MARTHE AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
8 DILLEN LUKA LADIES CYCLING TEAM HOZ BEVEREN
9 DE GEEST LORE TEAM WILINK BRUSSELS CYCLING
10 ANSEMS ZARA WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT NED
|