Zondag 12/08/2018 VREMDE (A) ELITE Z.C./U23 - 100 km
DEELNEMERS: 92 / OPGEVERS: 15 / TIJD: 2:10:48 / AFSTAND: 100KM
1 VAN DER SANDEN MATHIAS SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
2 VERHEYDEN ROBIN KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
3 COPPENS CARRERA
4 ANDRIEU MAXIM WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
5 CLAES STEF UNITED C.T.
6 SIEBENS GIANNI YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
7 VANDERHEYDEN JENS WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
8 ZIMMER MATTHEW USA
9 FRANKEN MARC UNITED C.T.
10 CREFFIER LAURENT STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
28 MARIN GLENN 39 AMELINCKX STEF 73 WIELANDT SVEN 75 VAN LENT KENNY
12/08/2018 BEKEGEM (W) ELITE Z.C./U23 - 116 km
DEELNEMERS: 37 / OPGEVERS: 16 / TIJD: 2:42:0 / AFSTAND: 116KM
1 NEIRYNCK KEVIN C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
2 VANDAELE ANGELO DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
3 BLOMME LORENZO TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
4 DEMUYNCK KOEN WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
5 CONSTANT KENNY MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
6 GRAY JAKE VC TOUCY IRL
7 VANDAELE THIJS TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
8 CLAERHOUT SVEN PCT TOMACC
9 DESTATSBADER ROY
10 VERMOTE GIANNI WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
12/08/2018 BOTTELARE (O) ELITE Z.C./U23 - 117 km
DEELNEMERS: 122 / OPGEVERS: 30 / TIJD: 2:38:17 / AFSTAND: 117KM
1 WILLEMOT BASTIEN K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
2 VANDEMEULEBROECKE STEVEN ASFRA RACING TEAM
3 MIDTSVEEN SONDRE RINGERIKE SK NOR
4 LUNDER EIRIK STAVANGER SK NOR
5 CURRY JAMES IRL
6 PRÉMONT CHRISTOPHE DCR CYCLING TEAM
7 PANWAR ARVIND ASFRA RACING TEAM
8 TRIBOUT BART HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
9 MOERMAN JENS
10 MAGINET STEVE HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
39 GOOSSENS KENNY 40 VAN GOETHEM KEVIN 51 VAN DRIESSCHE WARD
12/08/2018 MALDEREN (VB) INTERCLUB DAMES ELITE - 99 km
DEELNEMERS: 97 / OPGEVERS: 44 / TIJD: 2:24:31 / AFSTAND: 99KM
1 POWELL JENNIFER NJC - BIEMME ECHELON GBR
2 SELS LOES WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
3 EVANS ALICIA AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM NZL
4 WATERREUS KYLIE NED
5 DEBBOUDT EVELIEN KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
6 VERSTICHELEN FEMKE
7 TORTOLINA GAIA EQUANO-WASE ZON CYCLING TEAM ITA
8 VAN LEUVEN ANNICK WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
9 VANDER SANDE ELISE KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
10 MARIEN LYNN WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
12 VERSCHELDEN NATHALIE 16 CROKET GILKE 41 TEN HARTOG SARAH 48 VAN GUCHT HANNEKE 50 VANDERHEYDEN LIENA 53 DELTOMBE EVELIEN
12/08/2018 KRUISHOUTEM (O) JUNIORES - 86,4 km
DEELNEMERS: 93 / OPGEVERS: 11 / TIJD: 2:06:7 / AFSTAND: 86.4KM
1 WARD ADAM POWERHOUSE SPORT IRL
2 MAES LAURENS CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
3 VANDEVELDE YENTL WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
4 VANDEN HEEDE NIELS ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
5 MINET ANTOINE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
6 COLLIE LARS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
7 WALRAED JESPER ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
8 DOYLE CATHIR VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE IRL
9 VAN DEN BORRE ARNOUT WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
10 SITTLINGTON ETHAN NCCH P/B MGCC CAN
18 GOOSSENS BRECHT 21 PUNNEWAERT ZION 31 HUYGENS MILAN 62 JORIS STEF 80 DE VOS WANNES
12/08/2018 LOVENDEGEM (O) JUNIORES - 88 km
DEELNEMERS: 70 / OPGEVERS: 15 / TIJD: 2:06:15 / AFSTAND: 88KM
1 FRANCKEN SIBE WAC TEAM
2 HERMANS BERRE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
3 MARTENS THOMAS C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
4 DECOSTER MICHAEL DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
5 VAN RANSBEECK JOSSE VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
6 DE MESMAEKER TIBO FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM
7 VAN DEN SCHOOR MATS AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
8 MALFAIT WILLEM VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
9 CLAEYS ROBBE ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
10 VAN DYCK WARD DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN