Zondag 14/08/2016 STEENHUIZE (O) - Dames Elite - 85,4 km - 34,62 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 68 - opgevers: 16
1 ROORDA Stephanie CAN INDEPENDENT
2 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
3 GASS Daniela GER WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
4 VERHOEVEN Aurore FRA LOINTEK TEAM
5 DEMEY Valerie TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX -GUILL D´OR
6 DE VUYST Sofie LOTTO-SOUDAL LADIES
7 CROKET Gilke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX -GUILL D´OR
8 INGHELBRECHT Sarah LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
9 VALENTINI Elena ITA KLEUR OP MAAT
10 VAN DEN BORN Eva NED KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
11 BERLIN Malin SWE 12 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly 13 DELBAERE Fien 14 LUTTUSCHKA Larissa GER 15 KÛLLMER Lisa GER 16 RIST Liisi EST 17 HOLDEN Elisabeth GBR 18 NILSSON Hanna SWE 19 SHIMOYAMA Misuzu JPN 20 DEBBOUDT Lensy 21 CHRISTMAS Dani GBR 22 EBERHARDT Verena AUT 23 DURRELL Rebecca GBR 24 GAZ Avital ISR 25 ALLAERT Ine 26 KANTI Dorottya HUN 27 FRANCK Alicia 28 BERGEN Sara CAN 29 DEBBOUDT Evelien 30 DELHAYE Pauline FRA 48 WITTOCK Nancy
14/08/2016 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM (B) - Juniores - 92,8 km - 42,05 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 86 - opgevers: 26
1 HOOLE Daan NED RWC AHOY
2 BECK Cedric ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
3 OREEL Lars NED VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
4 GILLIAM Jules USA SPECIALIZED
5 DE VRIES Jan C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
6 VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon NED TWV PIJNENBURG
7 HOPPEZAK Vincent NED RWC AHOY
8 ADOMAITIS Rojus LTU KLAIPEDA
9 VAN DEN HAUTE Bram CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
10 RADOUX Robin VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
11 UALGASI Bram 12 PLATTEEUW Robbe 13 ZUBRICKAS Romas LTU 14 BAUDE Arthur 15 VENNER Quentin 16 BRIJS Jasper 17 WOUTERS Rick 18 ZIJLAARD Maikel NED 19 BOELE Niels NED 20 DERKINTIS Zigmas LTU 21 MEULEMEESTER Ruben 22 J SCHUNK Conor USA 23 T LARSON Bjorn USA 24 VERHULST Emile 25 BIERKENS Tim NED 26 OFFERMANS Michiel 27 DE PEUTER Dylan 28 VERBIST Alexander 29 PLETINCKX Yarno 30 KAESEMANS Jasper 33 VERHEIJEN Geert NED 34 VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel 40 DE GROODT Jordy
14/08/2016 KRUISHOUTEM (O) - Juniores - 86,4 km
Aantal deelnemers: 92 - opgevers: 11
1 VAN DEN BERG Lars NED WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
2 IRVINE Declan AUS NOVO NORDISK
3 VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
4 VERHULST Wouter MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
5 VOIGT Eric USA K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
6 DU FOUR Jens SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
7 MUNDAY Samuel AUS NOVO NORDISK
8 BYLOOS Jeff WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
9 WRIGHT Jake GBR IDENTITY
10 VANDEPUTTE Jonas ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEMJUNIOR
11 ALSAADI Saad BRN 12 VANOVERBERGHE Jens 13 GREENHALGH George GBR 14 DE WEVER Merten 15 YOSHIOKA Takuya JPN 16 MOL Wesley NED 17 DE KEE Glenn 18 HERSHLER Saar ISR 19 MILLIAU Vince 20 HANADA Kiyomasa JPN 21 BUIJS Leon 22 PAUKSTAITIS Mantas LTU 23 BARENDREGT Thijs NED 24 BAEYENS Yorgo 25 STEYNEN Reno 26 MATTHYS Louka 27 COOLSAET Guillaume 28 WAEYTENS Robin 29 VANSEVENANT Mauri 30 CAPPELLE Mauro
14/08/2016 BIERBEEK (B) - Nieuwelingen - 62,3 km - 38,31 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 88 - opgevers: 37
1 RYPENS Cédric WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
2 BOOTS Kendrick USA HOT TUBES
3 QUINN Sean USA LUX CYCLING
4 SIFLAUSKAS Erikas LTU PDSK SVALIA PSM
5 PONSAERTS Thibaut LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
6 WAUTERS Bram SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
7 HAEX Joris SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
8 HOLOWESKO Liam USA HOT TUBES
9 VAN GRIEKEN Jarne VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
10 GEYSELS Xander WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
14/08/2016 KACHTEM (W) - Nieuwelingen - 69,6 km - 36,41 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 19 - opgevers: 0
1 CAPPAN Lennert TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
2 COLLIE Lars TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
3 COMPERNOLLE Justin TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
4 VERBEECK Calvin TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
5 MARTENS Gilles CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
6 VERMOOTE Jelle KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
7 VANDERBEKE Aiden KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
8 HANNE Milan CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
9 LANSBERGEN Lucas YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
10 GOBBAERT Maarten WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
14/08/2016 MEULEBEKE (W) - Nieuwelingen - 58 km - 37,86 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 57- opgevers: 5
1 DECLERCQ Mathias ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
2 PRICE Joshua GBR BACKSTEDT CYCLING
3 POLEIJ Arjan NED PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
4 VAN HASSEL Tristan NED RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
5 RIJSDIJK Nathan NED WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
6 DE WEIRDT Jens K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
7 HOEKJEN Hugo NED RWV DE SPARTAAN
8 SIPS Timo NED RWV DE SPARTAAN
9 WARD Adam IRL OMAGH WHEELERS CYCLING
10 SANTY Arne CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX
14/08/2016 NEDERZWALM (O) - Nieuwelingen - 63 km - 37,7 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 67 - opgevers: 29
1 FRIJTERS Perry NED ENERTHERM-BKCP
2 ANDERSON Ian USA BICYCLE HEAVEN
3 BEEREPOOT Stanley NED MONKEY TOWN CYCLING TEAM
4 BROUWERS Arno ACROG - BALEN BC
5 SLOCK Liam VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
6 SQUIRE Ben WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
7 VAN ROY Yannnick ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
8 GALLE Staf WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
9 KAESEMANS Siemen ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
10 WARRENS Anthony VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
15 COSYNS Milan PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
18 MEERSSCHAERT Jordy VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
20 DE GEEST Ricky VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
31 DE BEER Wannes PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
32 VERCAUTEREN Thomas PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
33 SCHELFHOUT Gregory PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
|