Zondag 15/03/2015 GROTE PRIJS ANDRE NOYELLE IEPER (W) - Men Juniors UCI - 97,6 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1 EENKHOORN Pascal NED AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
2 MENGOULAS Alex NED MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM 3 DEWULF Stan ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
4 WELTEN Bram NED TWC PIJNENBURG
5 VANDEVYVERE Gauthier CT SPIDER KING IEPER 6 GHYS Robbe SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
7 DETANT Yannick NED MONKEYTOWN CYCLING TEAM 8 VAN DE WATER Pieter DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
9 CASTRIQUE Jonas ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
10 GRESSIER Maxime FRA DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
62 MUYS Ayton APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
15/03/2015 GROTE PRIJS DCM BOOISCHOT (A) Juniores 80 km 41,74 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 50
1 COMMISSARIS Lucas W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
2 MOONS Olivier VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
3 BAUDE Arthur VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
4 VAN SCHAEYBROEK Jonas DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
5 LANGENDIJK Jesse NED WV AVANTI
6 AMELINCKX Stef VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
7 SERNEELS Dieter DCM CYCLING TEAM
8 CHRISTIAENSEN Thomas K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
9 GERINCKX Joni DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
10 VERHOEVEN Robbe DCM CYCLING TEAM
15/03/2015 DRIESLINTER (B) - Juniores - 77 km 42,78 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 131
1 VAN DER HORST Dennis NED WV NOORD-WESTHOEK
2 LOENDERS Glenn DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
3 SCIABICA Lorenzo SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
4 DE WEERDT Dries CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
5 PHILIPSEN Jasper KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
6 DEHERDER Stijn CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
7 POETS Jorre YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
8 UALGASI Bram CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
9 PEETERS Arne DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
10 VAN GAEL Bart YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
15 VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
16 VAN NUNEN Lukas VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
23 VERSCHAEVE Viktor VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
15/03/2015 ZINGEM-ZINGEM (O) Juniores - 80 km - 40,53 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 43
1 BRULEZ Miqele APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
2 REYNAERTS Jan WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
3 HOUTTEMAN Nico VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
4 DECLEYRE Jens VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
5 TAS Robbert WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
6 DE WILDE Jonathan K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
7 DE TEMMERMAN Yonie VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
8 VESTENS Basile APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
9 DE CLERCQ Yente NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
10 DE BUIJL Terence ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
17 MARIN Glenn APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
18 BRIJS Jasper VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
24 MATTHYS Jonas PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
28 VAN DIEREN Christophe VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
31 LESCOUHIER Bert VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
32 BLOMMAERT Jelle VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
15/03/2015 KNESSELARE (O) - Juniores - 84 km - 40,9 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 75
1 RYCKAERT Thomas C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
2 D´HONDT Jari KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
3 LAMBRECHT Bjorg AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
4 DE PESTEL Sander VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN MOER Brent VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
6 BOLLÉ Maxim DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
7 VAN DEN NEST Jeffrey KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
8 DE WITTE Sven AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
9 DE KEE Glenn AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
10 DE ROOSE Gertjan APT-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
13 HERREGODTS Rune VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
24 VEREECKEN Thomas AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM
28 THIBAUT Lennert VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
29 DILLEN Ruben VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
30 CORNU Maxime PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
36 VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
42 HUYGE Midas PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
|