1.GUY SMET uit Kruibeke-TEAM ALIPLAST-
2.COCQUYT Patrick-JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM-
3.BLANCKE Kristof-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
4.CALLEBAUT Kevin-TEAM ALIPLAST-
5.FRUYTIER James-TEAM ALIPLAST-
6.VAN GUYSE Jarno-MELBOTECH PRORACE CT-
7.DE VYLDER Jonas-JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM-
8.VERCAUTEREN Tim-AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW-
9.VAN ACKER Kevin-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
10.VAN DE MIEROOP Sam-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
11.VAN LOMMEL Cedric-STAR CYCLING TEAM-
13.FRANCKAERT Gregory-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
14.CORDEEL Pieter-BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW-
18.VAN UYTVANGE Sam-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
22.DE ROOS Robby-TEAM ALIPLAST-
23.GOOSSENS Kenny-TEAM ALIPLAST-
24.DE BOSSCHER Koen-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
25.TEN HARTOG Guy-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
30.PENNE Stijn-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
31.DIELEMAN Michiel-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
34.MAES Vincent-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
37.NYS Mattias-TEAM ALIPLAST-
38.DE BEER Tom-AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW-
39.CHRISTIAENS Sam-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
41.DE RIDDER Glenn-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
44.HEIRBAUT Tony-WIMI-GAMES ST MARTINUS KERKSKEN
50.IELEGEMS Nico-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
53.DE MAEYER Bram-ASFRA RACING TEAM-
57.DE WOLF Glenn-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
68.MARIN Biondi-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
70.LAUREYS Simon-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
73.GOSSELIN Nicolai-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
74.VAN HEURCK Timothy-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
80.VAN DER STOCK Dieter-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
81.VAN STAEYEN Kevin-TEAM ALIPLAST-
88.DE SMIT Joshua-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
89.VERGEYLEN Timothy-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
91.DE ROOS Patrick-SPORTCOMITE HET VLIEGEND WIEL KLEIN-SINAAI-
92.COLMAN Jeroen-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
101.SMET Jochem-MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM-
102.COVENTS Pieter-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
104.VAN HESE Stijn-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
105.LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM-