Proficiat aan GIANNI VERMEERSCH met zijn 1°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Vrijdag 27/07/2012 SINT-NIKLAAS (O) - Elites m.c./z.c./U23 Criterium - 90 km - 01h37min
Aantal deelnemers:
1. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) 2. Thomas De Gendt uit Beveren 3. Jurgen Van den Broeck 4. Alessandro Ballan (Ita) 5. Robbie McEwen (Aus) 6. Kris Boeckmans 7. Iljo Keisse 8. Kristof Goddaert uit St.Gillis 9. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 10. Nick Nuyens 11. Bert Scheirlinckx 12. Joeri Stallaert 13. Sam Christiaens uit St.Gillis 14. Stijn De Bock uit Zele
27/07/2012 LINTER-ORSMAAL (VB) Interclub - Elite z.c./U23 - Tijdrit - 9,4 km RONDE VAN VLAAMS-BRABANT - RIT 3 - Aantal deelnemers: 168
1 GEYSEN Kurt OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING in 1153723
2 VERRAES Benjamin BOFROST - STERIA 1"
3 FRISON Frederik OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING
4 DEWEY Douglas TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE 8"
5 BILLEMON Sam WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE V 13"
6 MC LAY Daniel LOTTO BELISOL U23
7 VAN EMPEL Micki KDL CYCLINGTEAM 14"
8 PIETERS Sibrecht TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE 16"
9 CAROLUS Jorne LOTTO BELISOL U23 21"
10 VEREECKEN Nicolas LOTTO BELISOL U23 23"
17 PERSOON Joeri CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTR 28"
32 VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEA 42"
35 VERMANT Wim KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS B 44"
38 DHOLLANDER Kristof KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS B 45"
54 WIELANDT Sven A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING T 56"
69 BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z. 102"
84 STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE V 108"
92 VAN GOETHEM Kevin A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING T 112"
121 DOMS Steven KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS B 132"
138 DE GREYT Willem WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE V 145"
144 COOMANS Bjorn TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO 151"
152 DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE 205"
27/07/2012 COMINES Elite z.c. 87 km 44,67 km/h
1 GIANNI VERMEERSCH uit Roeselare TEAM CICLISMO MUNDIAL
2 BORRY Kim CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUK 32"
3 FRANÇOYS Sven TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTK
4 DE DECKER Steven C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
5 BOUVRY Dieter EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
6 DESMECHT David LOTTO BELISOL
7 LEVEILLE Stéphane ENTENTE CYCLISTE VIEUX CONDE PE
8 VAN DEN ABBEELE Yoakim CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUK
9 DHOLLANDER Mathias FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
10 KERKHOF Stefaan CT COVEMAECKER - DOVY IEPER
27/07/2012 LEDE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 69 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.EECKHOUT Kevin-FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM-
2.VENS Quincy-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
3.DONDERS Jelle-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
4.VAN BRAECKEL Kenny-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
5.VAN SPEYBROEK Bart-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
6.DE PAEPE Pieter-TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE-
7.NAESEN Oliver-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
8.MAES Jo-VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
9.EECKHOUT Kurt-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
10.VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
11.ONGENA Thomas-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
14.BAEYENS Dennis-FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS-
21.DE DEYN Jürgen-DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM-
33.DE LANDTSHEER Steven-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
27/07/2012 MOORSELE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112,5 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.VERHASSELT Bart-WC SPORTVRIENDEN - EEKLO-
2.HOELGAARD Daniel-SANDNES SK-
3.FRANCQ Eamon-CALIFORNIA CYCLING-
4.LIGNEEL Brian-TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE-
5.VANDENBUSSCHE Jens-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
6.DESMET Jani-DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK-
7.SOENENS Alessandro-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
8.MAENE Kevin-CYCLING TEAM HELSMOORTEL LUTHO-
9.DEMEYERE Geoffrey-DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK-
10.ROLET Sylvain-WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE-
27/07/2012 BAMBRUGGE (O) - Dames Elite - Provinciaal Kampioenschap - 97,5 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DE JONG Thalita-UCI WT RABOBANK-
2.DE VUYST Sofie-LOTTO BELISOL LADIES-
3.VAN DOORSLAER Annelies-KLEO LADIES TEAM-
4.BEYEN Ine-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012-
5.BRULEE Latoya-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012-
6.DEBBOUDT Lensy-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
7.DRUYTS Kelly-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012-
8.ARYS Evelyn-KLEO LADIES TEAM-
9.DE BAAT Kim-WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN-
10.ROBERT Valerie-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
18.DRUYTS Demmy-AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV-
38.CROKET Gilke-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-RIDLEY 2012-
49.DE RIDDER Amy-WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN-
53.GELDHOF Anja-WIMI-GAMES ST MARTINUS KERKSKEN
27/07/2012 LOMMEL-BARRIER (LB) - Amateurs + Masters - 83 km
Aantal deelnemers:
Amat + Masters A
1.PENDERS Francis-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
2.KNEVELS Jef-CYCLO BIKE LIMBURG-
3.CLEEREN Tom-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
4.VAN DER HONING Jeroen-WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG-
5.DUCHATEAU Filip-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
6.THIJS Rik-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
7.D`EVOLA Fabian-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
8.D`EVOLA Fabian-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
9.VAN DINGENEN Kim-AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV-
10.VAN GRIEKEN Kris-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
Master B
1.LAUREYN Hans-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
2.KEIM Luc-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
3.JANSEN Wim-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
4.POETS Karel-DV-
5.FOLLON Ronny-DV-
6.BOGAERTS Erwin-DV-
7.KOG Geert-DV-
8.VELTJEN Daniel-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
9.COUDIJZER Ivan-DV-
10.VAN EYNDT Patrick-DV-
Mast.C
1.VAN ROY Luc-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
2.VAN EYNDT Jozef-MELBOTECH PRORACE CT-
3.VERWIMP Luc-ENTENTE CYCLISTE-
4.MICHIELSEN Henri-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
5.GEUDENS Paul-ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE-
6.SLEURS Dominique-DV-
7.JORISSEN Eduard-DV-
8.VANDEKERKHOF Charles-SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG-
|