Proficiat aan GUY SMET met zijn 12°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Maandag 13/07/2009 - RAMSDONK (VB) - Elite z.c./Beloften - 116 km - 02h32min
Aantal deelnemers : 39
1. GIAUX Jerôme - PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
2. VOGELEER Hans - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
3. SMEYERS Floris - DE JONGE RENNER HOLLAND
4. HEIREWEGH Bart uit Hamme - WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
5. VERBEEK Dieter - VAN EYCK SPORT
6. HEYMANS Jeroen - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
7. VANROY Glenn - K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
8. TESSEUR Kim - ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
9. VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy - POORTEN FERYN TEAM
10. STEENACKERS Sven - WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
16. DE BLOCK Kris uit Mariekekerke - KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
26. HERREMANS Kim uit Schelle - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
27. GEERTS Domien uit Breendonk - KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
13/07/2009 - SINAAI (O) - Elite z.c./Beloften - 112 km - 02h36min
Aantal deelnemers : 45
1. GUY SMET uit Kruibeke PWC Jan Snel
2. PATTYN Karel - DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME op 5
3. VAN GUYSE Jarno uit Stekene - JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT op 11
4. HAERS Joris - WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW op 12
5. DIEPENDAELE Barry - MD CT TEAM op 14
6. DHOLLANDER Kristof uit Stekene - PWC JAN SNEL op 20
7. STREMERSCH Tom uit Meerdonk - PWC JAN SNEL
8. DE BOSSCHER Koen uit Kalken - ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
9. BONTINCK Karel - MD CT TEAM
10. DE ROOS Robby uit Moerbeke - VLIEGEND WIEL - KLEIN SINAAI
11. CHRISTIAENS Sam uit St.Gillis - MD CT TEAM
15. DE GREYT Willem uit Sinaai - WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW GENT op 127
17. MARTENS Valentijn uit Stekene - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
18. DIELEMAN Lieven uit Zele - MD CT TEAM
19. TEN HARTOG Guy uit Sinaai - WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
20. DE WILDE Steven uit Aalter - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
22. FRUYTIER James uit Moerbeke - PWC JAN SNEL
24. VAN DE VELDE Pascal uit Lokeren - AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
25. GOOSSENS Steven uit St.Niklaas - PWC JAN SNEL
28. SERVERIUS Jeroen uit Kieldrecht - WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN BEVEREN op 205
30. VERHULST Tom uit Beveren - WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
32. DE MAESSCHALCK Tom uit Sinaai - KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
33. GOSSELIN Nicolai uit Waasmunster - KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
34. SMET Geert uit St.Niklaas - KLAIPEDA
36. D`HOLLANDER Wouter uit Zele - HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
37. PEELMAN Mathieu uit Elversele - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
13/07/2009 - WORTEL (A) - Am./Mast./Elite z.c./Beloften - 90 km - 02h07min
Aantal deelnemers : 43
1. WAGEMANS Joris - DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
2. VAN LOMMEL Cedric uit Heist o/d Berg - WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT KERKSKEN op 49
3. DIELS Kurt - AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
4. DAS Jeroen uit Kalmthout - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
5. BRALEY Shane - Tea Wheel & Sprocket
6. CUYLITS Gunther - KEUKENRENOVATIE TEAM DEURNE VZW
7. MAERTENS Raf - IND op 129
8. LAUWERS Valentijn - KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
9. HERREMANS Kris - ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE op 142
10. VAN THIELEN Jeffrey - UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
21. DE CLERCQ Stefaan uit Wilrijk - KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
|