Proficiat aan KJELL DEJONGHE met zijn 1°Seizoenszege bij de Nieuwelingen !!!
Kjell Dejonghe
Zondag 10/06/2018 RONDE VAN LIMBURG (LB) UCI MEN ELITE 200 km
DEELNEMERS: 104 / OPGEVERS: 32 / TIJD: 4:38:18 / AFSTAND: 200KM
1 VAN DER POEL MATHIEU CORENDON CIRCUS NED
2 BOUHANNI NACER COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS FRA
3 MERLIER TIM VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN
4 DONDERS JELLE TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
5 DEHAES KENNY WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
6 MENTEN MILAN SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
7 BLYTHE ADAM AQUA BLUE SPORT GBR
8 HANSEN LASSE NORMAN AQUA BLUE SPORT DEN
9 MANNAERTS JELLE TARTELETTO - ISOREX
10 VERMELTFOORT COEN ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ NED
11 REYNAERTS JAN 20 DRUYTS GERRY 24 COENEN DENNIS 25 RAYMACKERS CEDRIC 47 JANSSENS JIMMY 57 RUYTERS BRECHT 61 STEELS STIJN
10/06/2018 MEISE-WOLVERTEM (VB) ELITE Z.C./U23 - 118 km
DEELNEMERS: 105 / OPGEVERS: 7 / TIJD: 2:30:20 / AFSTAND: 118KM
1 SEYE GUILLAUME EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
2 DEBRUYNE GLENN HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
3 VERSTREPEN DRIES UNITED C.T.
4 VANDYCK NIELS TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
5 VAN DEN BRANDE JULIEN EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
6 DHOLLANDER KRISTOF TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
7 FRANZ TONI PS TEAM THURINGEN GER
8 VERHEYEN JELLE
9 LA ROSE DIMITRI DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO
10 VAN DUREN BRENT GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
17 COPPENS CARRERA 23 VAN GOETHEM KEVIN 36 GEERINCK DRIES 39 WIELFAERT KRISTOF 42 VAN DRIESSCHE WARD 78 APERS MICHAEL 86 DE BLOCK NICK 87 DE OST JARNE 88 PERSOON JOERI
10/06/2018 AARTSELAAR (A) ELITE Z.C./U23 - 118 km
DEELNEMERS: 69 / OPGEVERS: 8 / TIJD: 2:29:53 / AFSTAND: 118KM
1 VAN BROEKHOVEN GUY ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
2 HAEST TOM
3 ONGENA MATTHIAS
4 VAN OPSTAL THOMAS HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
5 DAS JEROEN HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
6 INDEKEU NICO SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
7 VERHEYDEN ROBIN KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
8 WOLFFENBUTTEL NILS WTC DE AMSTEL- NED
9 UYTDEWILLIGEN INGMAR TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM CX-TEAM
10 KOEMAN BJORN FN GLOBAL MEAT CYCLING TEAM NED
17 WIELANDT SVEN 26 VAN ROOSBROECK PATRICK 36 MARIN GLENN 50 HEYNS KRISTOFF
10/06/2018 ZEDELGEM (W) ELITE Z.C./U23 - 109,1 km
DEELNEMERS: 99 / OPGEVERS: 31 / TIJD: 2:30:12 / AFSTAND: 109.1KM
1 ROBERTS WILL GBR
2 GOUEL VALENTIN ESEG DOUAI FRA
3 DEFREYNE CÉDRIC DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
4 LAVA KEVIN CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
5 CARPENTIER JARI WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
6 VERHOFSTADT THIBAU VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
7 CLAUW JOHN-ROSS VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
8 TILLETT JAMES GIANT CYCLING CLUB - HALO FILMS GBR
9 BLOUWE LOUIS EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
10 DE MAREZ RUBEN DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
10/06/2018 DIEPENBEEK (B) AMATEURS/MASTERS - 75 km
Aantal deelnemers:
10/06/2018 SPAR FLANDERS DIAMOND TOUR (A) UCI WOMEN ELITE 137 km
DEELNEMERS: 154 / OPGEVERS: 34 / TIJD: 3:29:26 / AFSTAND: 137KM
1 VAN DER MEER JANINE HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM NED
2 SCHWEINBERGER KATHRIN HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM AUT
3 CONSONNI CHIARA VALCAR PBM ITA
4 SANGUINETI ILARIA VALCAR PBM ITA
5 KOPECKY LOTTE LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
6 CAMPBELL TENIEL UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE TTO
7 PERSICO SILVIA VALCAR PBM ITA
8 KESSLER NINA HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT NED
9 JEULAND PASCALE DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING FRA
10 VAN VELZEN BRYONY DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING NED
18 DRUYTS KELLY 29 DRUYTS JESSY 37 TEMMERMAN ILSE 49 DENEEF NAÏKA 52 VERSCHELDEN NATHALIE 94 HANNES KAAT 95 ACCOE JOYCE 106 BAELE EVELINE 118 DHONT GLACIA 120 LOUCHAERT JUSTINE
10/06/2018 WERVIK (W) JUNIORES - 98 km
DEELNEMERS: 65 / OPGEVERS: 9 / TIJD: 2:21:56 / AFSTAND: 98KM
1 HOUTEKIER JUSTIN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
2 KOPECKY TOMAS ACROG - BALEN BC CZE
3 SANTY ARNE MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
4 COLLIE LARS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 VINCENT JOHAN SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
6 VANDENBULCKE ALEX CT SOENENS-BOOOM
7 HOUSSIN BAVO VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
8 BEKÉ WILLEM KTC-CYCLING TEAM
9 LECHANTRE BASTIEN OGS U19 CYCLING TEAM FRA
10 KERCKHAERT JOCHEM MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT NED
19 CAPPAN LENNERT 20 DUYM STEFFEN 34 ADRIAENSSENS JENNO
10/06/2018 MORKHOVEN (A) NIEUWELINGEN 65 km
DEELNEMERS: 60 / OPGEVERS: 26 / TIJD: 1:29:0 / AFSTAND: 65KM
1 LAERMANS TOMMY HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
2 VAN LOOVEREN THIJS WAC TEAM
3 MARTENS DAAN ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
4 DE KINDER AXEL PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
5 HEREMANS JOPPE HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
6 VAN HOUT LUCA ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
7 DE PRETER EMIEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
8 RAES RENZO WAC TEAM
9 VAN LAER PIETER WAC TEAM
10 BELMANS LENNERT IKO-BEOBANK
10/06/2018 ALKEN (LB) NIEUWELINGEN 62 km
DEELNEMERS: 55 / OPGEVERS: 15 / TIJD: 1:24:57 / AFSTAND: 62KM
1 BUTERS JORIS CERVELO-GOODZO WV ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN NED
2 STEVENS DAAN ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
3 PEETERS SAM SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
4 MAES JUUL SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
5 DE POOTER DRIES ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
6 DEGEEST STIJN PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
7 VANHAMOND JORRIT SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
8 VAN DE WEIJDEVEN TOM TOM VAN DE WEIJDEVEN NED
9 HULSMANS SENNE SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
10 BAERS ARNE CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
25 RASSCHAERT LANDER
10/06/2018 KUURNE (W) NIEUWELINGEN - 63 km
DEELNEMERS: 65 / OPGEVERS: 2 / TIJD: 1:29:5 / AFSTAND: 63.5KM
1 KJELL DEJONGHE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
2 TRIO VICTOR MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
3 VANACKER EMIEL TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
4 SZKANDERA THOMAS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 LIEVENS NIELS JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
6 VANDENSTORME DYLAN ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
7 RIGOLE BRIAN MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
8 BOONS JENTE ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
9 DE NEVE ARTHUR CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
10 DEWACHTER LUCAS ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
28 THORÉ RUNE 49 SPITTAEL JENNE