Zaterdag 26/08/2017 OMLOOP MANDEL-LEIE-SCHELDE MEULEBEKE (W) - UCI Men Elite - 179 km - 46,47 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 121 - opgevers: 34
1 KEISSE Iljo QUICK - STEP FLOORS
2 DUIJN Huub NED VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN
3 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
4 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
5 KREDER Wesley NED WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
6 RIESEBEEK Oscar NED ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
7 CASTELIJNS Twan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
8 PEYSKENS Dimitri WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
9 VAN GESTEL Dries SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
10 VERMEER Tom NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH
11 BOUCHER David 12 DE JONGHE Kevin 13 LIETAER Eliot 14 DE LANGE Thijs NED 15 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw POL 16 GROENEWEGEN Dylan NED 17 KRUOPIS Aidis LTU 18 VAN LERBERGHE Bert 19 JULES Justin FRA 20 VERHELST Louis 21 DEHAES Kenny 22 JANS Roy 23 STALLAERT Joeri 24 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter 25 DONDERS Jelle 26 MAES Alexander 27 REYNAERTS Wim 28 PICOUX Maximilien 29 RUIJGH Rob NED 30 DE ROOZE Niels 31 COENEN Dennis 38 VERSCHUERE Seppe 49 VAN HOECKE Gijs 56 STEELS Stijn 72 VAN HECKE Preben 79 DE PAUW Moreno
26/08/2017 RUMMEN (B) - Men Elite - Beker van Belgie Interclub - 139,7 km - 46,31 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 139 - opgevers: 7
1 VERRAES Benjamin VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
2 TIMMERMANS Tom VAN EYCK SPORT
3 VAN DYCK Wesley VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
4 DEWEER Jochen DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
5 VERBIEST Senna HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
6 MOENS Jens VAN EYCK SPORT
7 DEVOS Han STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM
8 COURTENS Igor MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
9 HAEMELS Bavo HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
10 DEMOLDER Stijn HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
11 PARIDAENS Jasper 12 DE BRUYN Jimmy NED 13 VENNER Quentin 14 WILLEMS Kenny 15 VAN DUREN Brent 16 VAN LAER Ward 17 PHILIPS Jonas 18 CREFFIER Laurent 19 NOELS Sven 20 MKAY James 21 VERCAMMEN Jeroen 22 MERTENS Joran 23 TIMMERMANS Ward 24 HELMINEN Matti 25 VANDENSANDE Sebastiaan 26 DOCKX Kristof 27 DELOOF Senne 28 GOEMAN Jasper 29 LEGLEY Matthias 30 VANDAELE Thijs 35 GEERINCK Dries 82 DAS Jeroen 101 DE BOCK Jelle 115 WAELKENS Dave 130 GOOSSENS Kenny
26/08/2017 GIJZENZELE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112 km - 42,42 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 64 - opgevers: 18
1 VAN BOVEN Frederiek VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
2 LAVA Kevin CYCLING TEAM DAKWERKEN EDDY STROOBANT
3 VERMEIRE Jordy K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
4 DESMECHT David TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM (TEAM B)
5 STEYAERT Michael V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
6 VAN IMPE Kevin GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
7 DIEPENDAELE Timmy VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
9 BUYLE Pieter CYCLING TEAM DAKWERKEN EDDY STROOBANT
10 VERHOFSTADT Thibau VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
11 VAN DAMME Davy 12 ROSSEEL Ricky 13 TRULOCK Dermot IRL 14 SPENGLER Mario SUI 15 LEUS Jelle 16 MAGINET Steve 17 DE KETELE Angelo 18 FATNES Martin NOR 19 TRIBOUT Bart 20 DIELEMAN Stan 21 DEGUIDE Louis 22 RASSCHAERT Kilian 23 SVENDSBO Emil Ims NOR 24 INGEBRETSEN Thomas NOR 25 DUMONT Julien 26 GILJE Tor Arne NOR 27 D´HOOGE Thomas 28 RONSSE Gauthier 29 VERKERKEN Miel 30 DIERICKX Anthony 33 CORDEEL Pieter 39 VERHOFSTADT Peter
26/08/2017 MARKE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 117,6 km - 41,13 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 72 - opgevers: 13
1 CONSTANT Kenny THUISVERPLEGING DELPHINE DECOCK - IVT - ATOM 6 CT
2 NACHTERGAELE Niels ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT
3 NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
4 DEGEZELLE Kevin WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
5 VANDAELE Angelo WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
6 OLIEBOS Jordy UNITED C.T.
7 BOUTTÃ Kenzie PCT TOMACC
8 CLAEYS Timothy DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT
9 VERMET Joran VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
10 MUS Aloïs SHIFTING GEARS
11 VANDEVYVERE Gauthier 12 VANNESTE Evert 13 LAPIERE Ward 14 MARKEY Lucas 15 CARPENTIER Jari 16 BEUSELINCK Briek 17 DEBUYSERE Wannes 18 BOSMANS Arne 19 GOUEL Valentin FRA 20 D´HOORE Giorgio 21 DE DECKER Steven 22 DECEUNINCK Thomas 23 VANOVERBERGHE Mathias 24 VANDER MEIREN Ward 25 SABBE Enzo 26 PAUWELS Nills 27 DE VRIESE Stijn 28 BOUTTE Niels 29 HUYGHE Benny 30 DEWACHTER Aaron
26/08/2017 OORDEGEM (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 72 km - 45,13 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 24 - opgevers: 1
1 VANHOUCKE Herman EFC-L&R-VULSTEKEU
2 DEKKERS Hans NDL ARROW CYCLING TEAM
3 DE NEVE Jeffrey FLEMISCH UNITED CYCLING TEAM
4 DE BOCK Stijn PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
5 MOTTE David VAN EYCK SPORT
6 DE JAEGER Nick HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
7 DEVROYE Kim WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
8 HAELTERMAN Glen BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
9 LANGEDOCK Mathieu WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
10 DELBAERE Tijs DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT
11 VAN DE KEER Kevin 12 VANOPDENBOSCH Tom 13 MOENS Jonas 14 DHAESE Niels 15 KOOLS Jos NED 16 VAN WESEMAEL Maarten 17 VANOPDENBOSCH Koen 18 PERSOONS Wim 19 VAN DE MAELE Glenn 20 BOGAERT Steven 21 BEECKMAN Arnaud 22 DE BACKER Thomas 23 DE PAUW Kristof
26/08/2017 VERREBROEK (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 117 km - 43,79 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 40 - opgevers: 15
1 BROES Michiel UNITED C.T.
2 MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat KAZ TRACK TEAM ASTANA
3 HEIRBAUT Tony DCR CYCLING TEAM
4 FRANKEN Marc NED PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
5 VANDENBROECK Yarno STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM
6 SMET Guy DCR CYCLING TEAM
7 BROWN William GBR ARCHIEVE NORTHSIDE SKINNERGATE
8 DHOLLANDER Kristof TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
9 AULD Scott GBR ZAPPI RACING TEAM
10 VERCAUTEREN Tim DCR CYCLING TEAM
11 BERTELS Jef 12 VERBEKE Stijn 13 ROTTY Glenn 14 CLAUS Dieter 15 WEEMAES Sasha 16 DELESIE Berre 17 MAES Bryan 18 DE RHO Nicolay 19 MARIN Glenn 20 HOOIJEN Sjors NED 21 LIESSENS Jarno 22 KROON Rody NED 23 SHATOVKIN Sergey KAZ 24 DE PROOST Jasper 25 MUSKENS Sam NED
26/08/2017 OVERMERE-BERLARE (O) - Amateurs/Masters/Elite z.c./U23 - 96 km - 44,79 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 35 - opgevers: 10
1 SLABINCK Anthony INDIVIDUEEL
2 TOORTELBOOM Frederik KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
3 VANDAELE Philip INDIVIDUEEL
4 VANUYTVANGE Sam DCR CYCLING TEAM
5 STOFFERIS Rieno W.T.C. WALTER GODEFROOT
6 COOMAN Mauro INDIVIDUEEL
7 DE BACKER Kristof WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
8 DESMEDT Gary VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
9 VAN DE VOORDE Lennert CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
10 VAN ASSCHE Bert VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
11 VAN DE VELDE Thomas 12 VANDENBERGH Wouter 13 DE PAEPE Pieter 14 BONTINCK Karel 15 MAHIEU Mathias 16 DECLERCQ Thierry 17 VAN MALDEREN Bjorn 18 COOMAN Gianni 19 COOMAN Jerry 20 DIEPENDAELE Jurgen 21 COUDENYS Wesley 22 VAN DE STEENE Thibau 23 DE WINNE Gert 24 CHRISTIAENS Hans 25 STEENACKERS Sven
26/08/2017 NEDERHASSELT (O) - Dames Elite - 84,12 km - 37,84 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 103 - opgevers: 13
1 DE JONG Thalita NED
2 HENDERSON Anna GBR CYCLE TEAM ONFORM
3 LOWTHER Melissa GBR TEAM BREEZE
4 HOOGEBOOM Roos NED
5 DIETRICH Jacqueline GER
6 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SPORTVLAANDEREN - GUILL D´OR
7 ISAKOVA Amilya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN´S TEAM
8 MEISELS Esther USA INDIVIDUEEL
9 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
10 DICKINSON Eleanor GBR TEAM BREEZE
11 BEX Nathalie 12 VAN VELZEN Bryony NED 13 INGHELBRECHT Sarah 14 VAN DER PEET Melissa NED 15 HERMANS Anka 16 MCDERMOTT Ellen GBR 17 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie 18 HEYNS Joyce 19 VERSTICHELEN Femke 20 JANSEN Noa NED 21 GINS Tara 22 DEBBOUDT Evelien 23 BAKKER Minke NED 24 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy 25 WASMUS Nienke NED 26 SAIFUTDINOVA Nataliya KAZ 27 ROTMAN Lotte 28 MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah 29 REIS Daniela POR 30 VOLLERING Demi NED 41 TEMMERMAN Ilse 44 COMMISSARIS Caren 66 BRITS Delphine 74 CROKET Gilke
|