Proficiat aan TIM VERCAUTEREN met zijn 1°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Tim Vercauteren
Zondag 08/05/2016 HOUTHALEN-HELCHTEREN (LB) - Elites m.c./z.c./U23 - 160 km - 47,79 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 94 - Opgevers: 29
1 VANREYTEN Joachim LOTTO SOUDAL
2 RICKAERT Jonas TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
3 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
4 HELVEN Sander TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
5 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
6 BOONEN Tom ETIXX - QUICK STEP
7 TEUNISSEN Mike NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
8 BOUWMAN Koen NED TEAM LOTTO NL
9 VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
10 VAN EMPEL Etienne NED TEAM ROOMPOT
11 SCHUITING Peter NED 12 SWEERING Harry NED 13 HEMROULLE Johan 14 VERRAES Benjamin 15 VAN ASBROECK Tom 16 KERKHOF Tim NED 17 WOUTERS Rutger 18 DEBRUYNE Glenn 19 CALLEEUW Joeri 20 HAEMELS Bavo 21 ROOSEN Timo NED 22 WYNANTS Nick 23 HOOGERLAND Johnny NED 24 VERWAEST Kevin 25 DIELISSEN Bart NED 26 WAGNER Robert Thomas GER 27 KOMASIAK Konrad POL 28 VAN WINDEN Dennis NED 29 RASERA Sven 30 VAN BREDA Rick NED 33 ROTTY Glenn 41 GEERINCKX Ruben
08/05/2016 LONDERZEEL - SINT JOZEF (B) - Elite z.c./U23 - 116,8 km - 42,75 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 125 - Opgevers: 27
1 HAVERALS Lars WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
2 VANDYCK Niels CIBEL-CEBON
3 MOONS Olivier PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
4 VAN ROOSBROECK Arne BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
5 TAMINIAUX Lionel COLOR CODE ARDEN´BEEF
6 VERHAEGEN Tom PROFEL - UNITED C.T.
7 PARDON Ward PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
8 MOONS Steven BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN LENT Kenny TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
10 VEKEMAN Maxime T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
11 ROGIER Stef 12 DHOLLANDER Kristof 13 QUINTELIER Gianni 14 MEUL Robby 15 VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick 16 WIELANDT Sven 17 KAISE Julien 18 SCHOTH Guus NED 19 WESSELS Franklin NED 20 DE WINTER Gordon 21 WEECKERS Timmy 22 POLIZZOTTO Bartolo 23 VAN ENGELAND Wouter 24 COOMANS Bjorn 25 DECOSTER Gert-jan 26 HERMANS Steff 27 DE BOECK Eward 28 BERTELS Jef 29 VERHEYEN Jelle 30 DE BLOCK Nick 46 ILEGEMS Ken 56 ROSKAM Andy 70 MAES Vincent 79 SMET Jochem 88 MEYS Joran 89 DE OST Jarne 95 VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri
08/05/2016 ARDOOIE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 116 km - 42,05 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 49 - Opgevers: 5
1 CONSTANT Kenny CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN
2 BRUYNEEL Giel CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN
3 MUYLLE Jeroen DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
4 DEMEYER Niels CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN
5 SVENSSON Marcus SWE MöLNDALS RODDKLUB
6 LEGLEY Matthias VERANCLASSIC - AGO
7 GELDHOF David CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN
8 NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
9 BORRY Kim DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
10 ROSSEEL Ricky CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN
11 BREYNE Jonathan 12 CLAERHOUT Sven 13 DESMET Jani 14 PICOUX Maximilien 15 TYTECA Koen 16 COURTENS Olivier 17 VANDER MEIREN Ward 18 LANNOO Jaromir 19 COLPAERT Kristof 20 VERVERKEN Pieter 21 RUBBEN Sander 22 DEWULF Stan 23 GOEMAERE Ralf 24 VANDENBUSSCHE Jari 25 CASIER Arne 26 BEAUPREZ Benjamin 27 DENOLF Ritchie 28 MAES Frederik 29 ROELS Sam 30 DECEUNINCK Thomas
08/05/2016 DENDERHOUTEM (O) - Elite - Beker van België - 154 km - 43,64 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 170 - Opgevers: 59
1 DIEPENDAELE Timmy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
2 STAS Brecht ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
3 COOLEN Yves ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
4 VAN IMPE Kevin GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN GOMPEL Mathias LOTTO SOUDAL
6 VANDEWIELE Frederik HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
7 COMMEYNE Davy SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
8 DREDGE Christopher WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
9 VAN RENTERGHEM Bram PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
10 SMAIL Robert VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
11 BOUTTÉ Kenzie 12 VAN BOVEN Frederik 13 DEWEER Jochen 14 DUFFELEER Joachim 15 GHYS Robbe 16 DE DECKER Alfdan 17 PAASSCHENS Mathijs 18 WOUTERS Enzo 19 PEELAERS Jeff 20 DESMECHT David 21 VANDERHEYDEN Jens 22 SPYSSCHAERT Anthony 23 WILLEMS Robby 24 HOULMONT Matthias 25 VLASSELAER Maarten 26 ANDRIES Jordi 27 DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy 28 LEWIS Adam 29 GOOVAERTS Tom 30 TRIBOUT Bart 58 CLAUS Dieter 65 VAN DAMME Bart 80 DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander 95 MUYS Ayton
08/05/2016 WESTREM - WETTEREN (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 110 km - 43,1 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 78 - Opgevers: 11
1 TIM VERCAUTEREN uit Belsele DCR CYCLING TEAM
2 POELMAN Laurens DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
3 EECKHOUT Kurt HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
4 DONIE Birger GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
5 REYNVOET Niels TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
6 ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor BRA JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
7 TEMMERMAN Jasper WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
8 ONGENA Matthias CIBEL B CLUB
9 DE MEYERE Jens WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
10 DEMULDER Jonas ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
11 ONGHENA Matthias 12 SKJOLD Mathias NOR 13 VAN IMPE Stef 14 PERSOON Joeri 15 VERHAEGEN Jens 16 PIETERS Bart 17 DE ROOZE Niels 18 HEIRBAUT Tony 19 SLABINCK Indiana 20 PEELMAN Stijn 21 GOOSSENS Glenn 22 BOSSAER Gatien 23 MICHIELS Killian 24 JANSSENS Jarrid 25 DE JAEGER Nick 26 BUYSSE Jos 27 TEN HARTOG Guy 28 VAN HOUT Maxim 29 VAN DE KEER Kevin 30 MAY Jefferey USA 40 HEYNS Kristoff 48 WANTE Nick 54 OTT Stefan 62 ONGENA Thomas
08/05/2016 MARIAKERKE-KOLEGEM (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 116 km - 46,89 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 54 - Opgevers: 5
1 VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
2 MAES Alexander HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
3 DEMETER Renaat DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
4 STALLAERT Joeri CIBEL-CEBON
5 DEKKERS Hans NED ARROW CYCLING TEAM
6 BALLET Mathias VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
7 VERMEIRE Jordy K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
8 VAN DYCK Wesley ESEG DOUAI
9 VANKEIRSBILCK Berne TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
10 VERMEIRE Matthias K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
11 CALLEBAUT Kevin 12 SOBERON Zowé 13 VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben 14 LAVA Kevin 15 DEMAERTELAERE Dennis 16 VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco 17 WYTINCK Niels 18 MACKEY Skyler USA 19 VERKERKEN Miel 20 SALLEE Connor USA 21 DILLEN Ruben 22 VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe 23 VANHOUCKE Herman 24 DE GREVE Maxim 25 KARANDASHEV Petr RUS 26 FABRI Hannes 27 GEARREN Michael USA 28 VAN HYFTE Steven 29 DE RUYSSCHER Dante 30 DE WILDE Arno 44 MARTENS Valentijn
08/05/2016 PITTEM (W) - U23 - 116,2 km - 39,45 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 56 - Opgevers: 18
1 VANACKER Bjarne EFC-ETIXX
2 ANECA Ciske ESEG DOUAI
3 CLAUW John-ross HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
4 LETEN Wouter T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
5 PLOVIE Wiebren VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
6 DEBOOT Bruce TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
7 BRULEZ Miqele TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT
8 PIRARD Maxim HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
9 BASSON Gustav RSA TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
10 VANDERBEKEN Bjarne PCT TOMACC
11 VAN HERCK Glen 12 PATTYN Jamie 13 DEJONGHE Jules 14 TOUBEAU Alexandre 15 BONNE Jenko 16 DELMOTTE Dennis 17 DE GROOTE Arne 18 OSTYN Kenzy 19 VANDENHEEDE Brecht 20 COURTENS Igor 21 ADRIAENS Bert 22 OSTYN Arthur 23 VANSTEENKISTE Göran 24 CLICTEUR Arne 25 ROELAND Jordan 26 VERVAEKE Aäron 27 BEUSELINCK Briek 28 D´HONDT Jari 29 OVERVLIET Jay NED 30 CLARYSSE Diego
|