Proficiat aan GUY SMET met zijn 10°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Donderdag 08/08/2013 KORTRIJK (W) - Elites m.c./z.c./U23 Criterium - 95 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.KITTEL Marcel-TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO-
2.PETTACHI Alessandro-OMEGA-PHARMA QUICK-STEP-
3.ROELANDTS Jurgen-LOTTO-BELISOL-
4.BOECKMANS Kris-VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM-
5.VANLANDSCHOOT James-ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY-
6.DECLERCQ Tim-TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE-
7.LODEWYCK Klaas-BMC RACING TEAM-
8.VERRAES Benjamin-ACCENT.JOBS-WANTY-
9.VANDENBERGH Stijn-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP-
10.VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP-
08/08/2013 HALEN (LB) - Elite z.c./U23 - 120 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.GUY SMET uit Kruibeke-TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST-
2.COENEN Dennis-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
3.CAPIOT Amaury-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
4.LENNERTZ Sam-UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
5.STEVENS Timothy-TEAM 3M-
6.TEUNS Dylan-VENTILAIR - STERIA-
7.VERJANS Frank-POORTEN FERYN TEAM-
8.NOLTEN Bram-CROFORD-
9.PENNE Frederik-WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT-
10.LETEN Wouter-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
19.FRANCKAERT Gregory-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
24.DRUYTS Gerry-EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP-
26.VANHOVE David-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM-
31.DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
88.VAN LOMMEL Cedric-STAR CYCLING TEAM-
08/08/2013 KORTRIJK (W) - Juniores - 77 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1.DELMOTTE Dennis-KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.-
2.NOBUS Kevin-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
3.DEFREYNE Cedric-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
4.OLIEBOS Jordy-YOUNG SCHELDE CT-
5.DE POORTER Maxime-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
6.DESTATSBADER Roy-WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE-
7.BRYSSINCK Stef-CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT-
8.COLPAERT Gianni-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
9.BOUTTÉ Jordy-AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM-
10.KIRKHAM Joe-VC LONG ESTON-
08/08/2013 TT Angreau - Nieuwelingen/Juniores/Elite z.c. & U23
Dames Nieuwelingen
1 PALM Eva Maria LOTTO-VC ARDENNES in 2558746 2 DRUYTS Lenny KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0102" 3 ROES Maxime KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0122" 4 BELLAERT Axelle ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW 0151" 5 MINET Cloé SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE MARCHO 0239"
Dames Juniores
1 KOPECKY Lotte TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN in 2621410 2 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly AUTOGLAS WETTEREN - GROUP SOLAR 0005" 3 LODEWYKS Dana KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0037" 4 DRUYTS Demmy TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN 0056" 5 VERHAEST Sara VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING 0124"
Nieuwelingen
1 VAN TILBORGH Brent W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. in 2340859 2 BEULLENS Cedric KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0006" 3 DUPONT Thibaut ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW 0013" 4 CLAEYS Simon KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0045" 5 DRIESEN Yarne DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. 0049" 11 DE WITTE Sven WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW 0113" 31 ROELS Wannes RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM 0158"
Dames Elite
1 BRULEE Latoya CYCLELIVE PLUS-ZANNATA LADIES TEA in 4932145 2 POLSPOEL Maaike SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 0057" 3 DE CROOCK Stephanie TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER-RI 0115" 4 VEKEMANS Anisha TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BIORACER-RI 0232" 5 72 DE VUYST Sofie SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 0240" 7 HANNES Kaat LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 0436"
Juniores
1 DECRAENE Igor TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB in 4429844 2 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. 0021" 3 LUYCKX Brent AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM 0106" 4 LEYSEN Senne KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0156" 5 BIERMANS Jenthe KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0203" 32 MEERSSCHAERT Jeroen KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI 0535"
Elite z.c. & U23
1 FRISON Frederik LOTTO BELISOL U23 in 4330793 2 WALLAYS Jens EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP 0122" 3 PEYSKENS Dimitri LOTTO BELISOL U23 0122" 4 CAMPENAERTS Victor LOTTO BELISOL U23 0123" 5 POLS Ruben VENTILAIR - STERIA 0141"
|