1.VANNEVEL Dries-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
2.GOUDKET Jeroen-ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM-
3.TERWEDUWE Kenny-MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
4.HAYNES Hamish Robert-COLBA - SUPERANO HAM -
5.DE GREYT Willem-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
6.GEYSEN Kurt-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
7.SCHREURS Leander-DRC DE MOL-
8.STERCK Gunter-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
9.STEVENS Timothy-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
10.DHOLLANDER Kristof-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
11.DOMS Steven-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
12.CALLEBAUT Kevin-TEAM ALIPLAST-
14.TEN HARTOG Guy-WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
15.WIELANDT Sven-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
17.ONGHENA Matthias-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
20.LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM-
21.DREESEN Guido-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM-
25.MERTENS Nick-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM-
26.PIETERS Andres-VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
31.DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BC
32.VAN BUYNDER Benny-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
34.VANHOVE David-ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM-
38.FRANCKAERT Gregory-OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM-
65.COOMANS Bjorn-TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO-
67.SEELDRAEYERS Tom-V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BC
70.VAN MEIRVENNE Jan-LUCA TEAM BELGIUM-
77.GIDÉ Stijn-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
80.VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
86.NYS Mattias-TEAM ALIPLAST-
87.SMET Olivier-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
88.DE MAEYER Bram-ASFRA RACING TEAM-
90.ROOSEPARCK Paul-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
91.MAES Vincent-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-
106.OTT Stefan-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
107.DE BOEY Jonas-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
111.SMET Guy-TEAM ALIPLAST-
112.VERBEKE Stijn-TEAM ALIPLAST-
113.BOEYKENS Gertjan-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
114.METTEPENNINGEN Stijn-KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
115.DE ROOS Robby-TEAM ALIPLAST-
120.DE BOCK Stijn-CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
124.VAN GOETHEM Kevin-A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
126.BEIRNAERT Wim-TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO-
128.DE SMIT Joshua-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
131.COLMAN Jeroen-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
133.VERCAUTEREN Roberto-WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN-