MEISJES 14 JAAR
1.PIETERAERENS Dorien-WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN-
2.DIRKS Marissa-RWC AHOY-
3.GOESSENS Brenda-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
4.HOFMAN Merel-RWC AHOY-
5.MOREAU Marjolein-ISOREX CYCLING TEAM-
MEISJES 13 JAAR
1.GOOSSENAERTS Chloë-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
2.MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
3.DE WAELE Lynn-RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS-
4.PIRARD Audrey-K.V.C. DEINZE VZW-
MEISJES 12 JAAR
1.DE LANGHE Luca-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
2.HENDRIKX Laura-RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS-
JONGENS 12 JAAR
1.DE MEESTER Luca-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
2.CHRISTIAENS Régis-TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE-
3.WALRAED Jesper-AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW-
4.VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio-JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM-
5.DE LANGHE Luca-KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM-
8.PAUWELS Maxim-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
11.VAN SCHOOR Matthew-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
17.NOENS Yarne-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
18.COOLS Wannes-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
22.VERBRUGGEN David-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
JONGENS 13 JAAR
1.NASSEL Tibo-KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW-
2.VERMEERSCH Florian-VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE-
3.VAN HOUTE Gerben-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
4.NOWÉ Simon-C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK-
5.DELANGHE Niels-LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN-
6.VAN DE PUTTE Borre-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
18.CAETHOVEN Kenneth-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
27.VAN PASSEL Jolan-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
31.FRANSSENS Yannick-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
37.VAN DEN BAERE Wout-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
JONGENS 14 JAAR
1.SASHA WEEMAES uit Melsele-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
2.VAN ENDE Wouter-DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.-
3.DE BROUWER Martijn-WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN-
4.DELBAEN Michael-WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.-
5.DECLEYRE Jens-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
11.BECK Cedric-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
18.APERS Ruben-W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
19.VERSCHAEVE Viktor-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
20.LIESSENS Jarno-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
36.VENNENS Thomas-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
41.VERMEULEN Entse-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
42.VAN DE VOORDE Lennert-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
46.DE PESTEL Sander-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
51.VAN NUNEN Lukas-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
56.STAUT Hendrik-WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-