Proficiat aan THOMAS ONGENA met zijn 1°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Woensdag 06/04/2011 - SCHOTEN (SCHELDEPRIJS) (A) - Men Elite 1.HC - 205 km - 04h30min
Aantal deelnemers: 248
1.CAVENDISH Mark - HTC-HIGHROAD
2.GALIMZYANOV Denis - KATUSHA TEAM
3.HUTAROVICH Yauheni - FDJ
4.VAN DIJK Stefan - VERANDA´S WILLEMS - ACCENT
5.MC EWEN Robert - TEAM RADIOSHACK
6.CHICCHI Francesco - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
7.KRISTOFF Alexander - BMC RACING TEAM
8.BOS Theo - RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
9.ROBERT Frederique uit Mol - QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
10.VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert - SKIL - SHIMANO
17.VAN STAEYEN Michaël uit Schoten - TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
41.GODDAERT Kristof uit St.Gillis - AG2R LA MONDIALE
06/04/2011 - BREDENE-DORP (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112 km - 02h44min
Aantal deelnemers: 116
1.WILLEMS Mario - KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
2.LILHOLT Guytan - LOGSTOR
3.CALLEEUW Joeri - BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
4.VAN SPEYBROEK Bart - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
5.DEBUSSCHERE Maxim - AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
6.DUPONT Timothy - JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
7.MAES Jo - VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
8.VANDENBERGHE Nick - TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
9.CHAMON Thomas - OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
10.HIMPENS Maarten - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
26.THYS Steven uit Zelzate - JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
33.DHOLLANDER Kristof uit Stekene - PWC ALIPLAST
43.DE BOSSCHER Koen uit Kalken - CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM
06/04/2011 - HERNE (VB) - Elite z.c./U23 - 119 km - 02h44min
Aantal deelnemers: 194
1.THOMAS ONGENA uit Berlare - PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
2.CORDEEL Sander uit Stekene - COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
3.VAN ACKER Kevin - TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
4.VERHAEGEN Christophe - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
5.ONGENA Matthias uit Zele - PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
6.BROEDERS Garrit - JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
7.VENS Quincy - WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
8.VAN ASBROECK Tom - VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
9.CRIEL Tom - C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
10.SAVO Michael - VC HAUT PAYS
14.VAN DEN BOSSCHE Hendrik uit Grembergen - DONCKERS KOFFIE JELLYBELLY CYCLINGTEAM
27.VEREECKEN Nicolas uit Kieldrecht - OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
32.MARTENS Valentijn uit Stekene - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
34.SEELDRAEYERS Tom uit Stekene - V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
36.CORDEEL Pieter uit Stekene - BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
45.GOOSSENS Kenny uit Sinaai - PWC ALIPLAST
68.VAN DER STOCK Dieter uit Hamme - WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
83.DE LANDTSHEER Steven uit Kalken - WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
117.PENNE Frederik - A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
06/04/2011 - SCHOTEN (A) - Elite z.c./U23 - 110 km - 02h23min
Aantal deelnemers: 271 1.FINDLAY Tom
2.FLAKSIS Andzs - KULDIGA/LRK/MSG
3.SKUJINS Toms - RRS
4.VAN DER SANDE Toshi - OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
5.SEGERS Joren - OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
6.BRUYNDONCKX Stijn - ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
7.VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori uit De Klinge - PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
8.BRUS Marco
9.GADLIAUSKAS Marius - KLAIPEDA
10.MOTKE Ritchie - WV De Jonge Renner
28.VAN STAEYEN Kevin uit Schoten - PWC ALIPLAST
40.PEIRSMAN Davy uit Temse - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
43.DE WOLF Glenn uit Hamme - RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM-
47.VANHOVE David uit Beverlo - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
58.GOUDKET Jeroen uit St.Anna L.O. - TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
64.DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander uit Kruibeke - V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
73.STERCK Gunter uit Stekene - WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
80.SMEULDERS Edwin uit Terhagen - KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
87.COOMANS Björn uit Willebroek - PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
108.VERBRUGGEN Nico uit Aartselaar - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
109.ILEGEMS Ken uit Hemiksem - ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
|