Adegem - Jong Zulte 2 - 3
Aalter - Dendermonde 1 - 1
Ninove - Drongen 1 - 1
Sottegem - Lochristi 2 - 4
Zele - Sp. Waasmunster 1 - 1
Mariakerke - Elene-Grotenberge 4 - 0
KVV Ardennen - HO Kalken 1 - 0
Bambrugge - Voorde Appelterre 1 - 1
Sleidinge - Meetjesland 0 - 2
Bellem - Lovendegem 2 - 2
Poesele - Sint-Laureins 0 - 3
Merendree - Ertvelde 3 - 1
Kluisbergen Sportief - Winnik 5 - 2
Munkzwalm - Geraardsbergen 3 - 1
Erembodegem - Burst 0 - 3
Meldert - Denderhoutem 0 - 0
Edeboys - Windeke 3 - 2
Meerbeke - Gijzel-Oosterzele 1 - 0
Moerbeke-Geraardsbergen - Machelen 1 - 5
Nokere-Kruishoutem - Borsbeke 2 - 0
Vrasene - Schoonaarde 5 - 0
Kieldrecht - Doorslaar 1 - 2
Berlare - VSV Gent 3 - 0
Kruibeke - Sinaai 0 - 0
WB Sint-Niklaas - Haasdonk 1 - 2
Robur - Sint-Gillis 2 - 0
Grembergen - Buggenhout 1 - 1
Heikant - Bazel 5 - 1
Donk - Maria-Aalter 1 - 1
Wachtebeke -
Evergem Center 5 - 3
Nevele - Muide Gent 0 - 2
DKW Evergem - Belzele 1 - 0
Ursel - Vinderhoute 8 - 0
Boekhoute -
Bassevelde 1 - 0
Hansbeke - Sint-Kruis-Winkel 3 - 0
Laarne-Kalken - Bottelare 3 - 1
Zevergem - Massemen 1 - 1
Moortsele - HT Zwijnaarde 0 - 3
Lochristi B - Destelbergen 1 - 8
Heusden -
Sint-Denijs 4 - 1
VC Zwijnaarde - Cercle Melle 3 - 1
Serskamp-Schellebelle - Zaffelare 0 - 2
Michelbeke - Wortegem 0 - 2
Nazareth-Eke - Sottegem B 1 - 3
Bevere - FC Kluisbergen 0 - 5
Elene-Grotenberge - Horebeke 0 - 4
Velzeke - Zingem 3 - 3
Maarkedal - Sint-Goriks 2 - 1
Gavere-Asper - Boekel 3 - 0
Oudenhove - Eine 0 - 0
Sint-Antelinks - Zandbergen 1 - 1
Nederhasselt - Baardegem 8 - 2
Vlierzele - Haaltert 1 - 8
Kerksken -
Herzele-Ressegem 0 - 3
Denderleeuw - Houtem 3 - 2
Gijzegem - Deftinge 0 - 2
Sint-Pauwels - SK Gerda 0 - 0
Kemzeke - Bosdam Beveren 4 - 1
SKB Sint-Niklaas - Melsele B 0 - 3
YB Beveren - Eksaarde 2 - 1
Kallo - Robur B 4 - 1
Rangers Opdorp - Klinge 3 - 2
Moerbeke - Meerdonk 4 - 0
Tielrode - Oudegem 1 - 2
VIERDE PROVINCIALE A :
Zaffelare B - Ooidonck-Leerne 6 - 0
Muide Gent B - Oostakker 1 - 8
9000 Gent - Vinkt B 3 - 1
De Pinte - Lotenhulle 2 - 1
Middelburg - Knesselare 2 - 4
Sint-Amandsberg - Avrasya Gent 3 - 2
VS Destelbergen - Kaprijke-Bentille 1 - 6
VIERDE PROVINCIALE B :
Eine B - Huise-Ouwegem 3 - 3
Boekel B - Munkzwalm B 2 - 5
Zingem B - Nokere-Kruishoutem B 0 - 2
Mater - Bevere B 1 - 5
Petegem Schelde - Nazareth-Eke B 2 - 0
Olsene - Kluisbergen Sportief B 3 - 1
FC Kluisbergen B - Volkegem 1 - 3
VIERDE PROVINCIALE C :
Bonanza B - Velzeke B 1 - 2
Everbeek - Oudenhove B 5 - 0
Idegem - Michelbeke B 4 - 1
Jong Geraardsbergen - Strijpen 1 - 3
Opbrakel - Okegem 1 - 4
Zegelsem - Volkegem B 1 - 3
Neigem - Winnik B 4 - 3
VIERDE PROVINCIALE D :
Serskamp-Schellebelle B - Wichelen 3 - 2
Nieuwerkerken - OB Lebbeke B 3 - 3
Moorsel - Rangers Merelbeke 0 - 3
T. Melle - Heusden B 1 - 2
FC Dampoort - Aaigem 1 - 1
SK Merelbeke - Smetlede 0 - 9
FC Lebbeke B - Herdersem 1 - 5
VIERDE PROVINCIALE E :
Baasrode - Zele B 2 - 3
Sp. Waasmunster B - Sint-Gillis-Waas 3 - 1
Daknam - PD Kruibeke 1 - 5
Sinaai B - Hamme-Zogge 1 - 5
HO Kalken B - Haasdonk 7 - 1
Verrebroek - SVH Waasmunster 0 - 1
Rupelmonde - Sombeke 5 - 0
Hoogeinde - Overmere 1 - 8