Proficiat aan ANDRES PIETERS met zijn 1°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Zondag 27/05/2012 RONDE VAN BELGIË (LG) - Men Elite 209 km
CLAVIER ENGIS Aantal deelnemers: 1.BETANCUR G. ACQUA & SAPONE 2.PAUWELS Kevin SUNWEB - REVOR 3.FIRSANOV Sergey RUSVELO 4.GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM 5.WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 6.DE WAELE Bert LANDBOUWKREDIET - EUPHONY 8" 7.MARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP 8.KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUSVELO 9.KOLOBNEV Alexandr KATUSHA TEAM 11" 10.BARREDO L. RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 13" 40.VERMEERSCH Gianni BKCP - POWERPLUS 1033" 87.VAN STAEYEN Michaël TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR 1202" 90.CORDEEL Sander LOTTO BELISOL TEAM 108.VANDYCK Niels NATIONALE SELECTIE BELGIË 1309"
27/05/2012 PARIJS-ROUBAIX Beloften - 180,7 km - 4h27'26 1 JUNGELS Bob LET - Leopard Trek les
2 LAMPAERT Yves EFC - EFC- Oméga Pharma-Quick 249" 3 SCULLY Thomas CDT - Chipotle-First Solar 4 BUSH Robert CDT - Chipotle-First Solar 324" 5 VERHELST Louis EFC - EFC- Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 332" 6 HOFLAND Moreno RB3 Rabobank 348" 7 ZEPUNKTE Ruben RB3 - Rabobank 8 TEUNISSEN Mike NED - équipe nationale des Pays-Bas 9 SENECHAL Florian EFC - EFC- Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 10 ZIMINE Boris MX1 - équipe mixte Etupe/Roubaix 39 DRUYTS Gerry EFC - EFC- Oméga Pharma-Quick 935" 50 VEREECKEN Nicolas LOT - Lotto-Belisol 1130"
27/05/2012 LAARNE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - Beker van Belgïe - 166,5 km
Aantal deelnemers:
1-PARDINI Olivier COLBA - SUPERANO HAM-
2-HEYTENS Kess BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER-
3-GELDHOF David WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE-
4-VANDRIESSCHE Dieter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI-
5-DEGEZELLE Kevin WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE-
6-STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT- 9"
7-GERARD Hophra UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO- 21"
8-GOOS Frederik UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN- 9-VENS Quincy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN AUTOGLAS WETTEREN 10-VANGHEEL Timothy COLBA - SUPERANO HAM- 27"
11-POELMAN Laurens BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER- 59"
15-CORDEEL Pieter BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW- 113"
16-WIELANDT Sven A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM- 117"
23-PENNE Frederik WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT- 327"
35-MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW- 520"
37-DE BOSSCHER Koen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT- 526"
53-DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB-
57-VAN GOETHEM Kevin A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
73-VAN UYTVANGE Sam WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
75-DE MAESSCHALCK Tom WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
78-VAN DER STOCK Dieter WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW-
27/05/2012 LAUWE (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 106,8 km
Aantal deelnemers: 74
1-BORRY Kim CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
2-DENOLF Ritchie CYCLINGCHAMPS -
3-LEPLA Jeroen JONG VLAANDEREN-
4-FRANÇOYS Sven TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE-
5-NAUWYNCK Stijn VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
6-DEMEYERE Geoffrey DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK-
7-VANBESIEN Thomas LOTTO BELISOL U23-
8-VANDAELE Philip DECOCK SPORTIVO-
9-DEWEER Jochen VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
10-DEVOLDERE Niki KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI-
27/05/2012 OVERIJSE (VB) - Elite z.c./U23 - 102 km
Aantal deelnemers: 1 DESMET Jeroen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 2 HOFSTEDE Koen RESTORE CYCLING 3 LEYS Birger BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW 4 ODEYN Seppe BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW 5 SCHEPMANS Niels UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 6 HEYMANS Jeroen MELBOTECH PRORACE CT 7 LENNERTZ Sam UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 8 SWINNENS Denis LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 9 BROERS Erwin UWTC DE VOLHARDING 10 SCHOL Dieter LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
27/05/2012 RAMSEL - HERSELT (A) - Elite z.c./U23 - 116 km
Aantal deelnemers: 75
1-VAN ZUMMEREN Stef LOTTO BELISOL U23-
2-WINTERS Ronald BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM-
3-LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL-
4-INDEKEU Nico DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL-
5-VAN UFFEL Willem STAR CYCLING TEAM-
6-VERMEIREN André STAR CYCLING TEAM-
7-MORIS Sven STAR CYCLING TEAM-
8-VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT-
9-BOYLE Sean ADELADE CC-
10-VAN ROOY Kenneth LOTTO BELISOL U23-
25-VAN LOMMEL Cedric STAR CYCLING TEAM-
27/05/2012 SINAAI - WAAS (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112 km
Aantal deelnemers: 56
1-ANDRES PIETERS uit Grembergen VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM-
2-VERBEKE Stijn TEAM ALIPLAST-
3-DHOLLANDER Kristof KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM-
4-PEIRSMAN Davy LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT-
5-STOFFERIS Rieno WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
6-GOEMAN Jonas WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
7-DE VYLDER Jonas JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM-
8-VERMEIRE Matthias UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN-
9-DE GREYT Willem WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
10-DE ROOS Robby TEAM ALIPLAST-
11-VERCAUTEREN Tim AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW-
12-NYS Mattias TEAM ALIPLAST-
16-DE PERMENTIER Jonas MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM-
18-CHRISTIAENS Sam WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT-
19-VAN DE VELDE Koen WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN-
21-HERREBAUT Jeffrey WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT-
22-GIDÉ Stijn A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM-
24-GOOSSENS Kenny TEAM ALIPLAST-
26-GOSSELIN Nicolai W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.-
27-DE BOCK Stijn CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
30-VAN REETH Ken TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO -
31-SMET Jochem MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM-
32-FRUYTIER James TEAM ALIPLAST-
35-RYDICHER Mads LUDO PEETERS C.T.-
39-COVENTS Pieter WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN -
40-DE ROOS Patrick SPORTCOMITE HET VLIEGEND WIEL KLEIN-SINAAI-
41-DE BOCK Stef FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS-
43-MAES Vincent WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN -
27/05/2012 SINT KORNELIS HOREBEKE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112 km
Aantal deelnemers: 75
1-LEGLEY Matthias CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS-
2-PATTEN Daniel SOENENS CONSGTRUCT-
3-DUNNE Conor VL TECHNICS-
4-ECHELPOELS Dries AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW-
5-WAUTERS Willem LOTTO BELISOL U23-
6-DE DECKER Steven C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE-
7-VAN HUMBEECK Nick VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM-
8-VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER-
9-CARDOEN Henryk GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER-
10-CUNNINGHAM Joshua VIASPORT-
|