Zaterdag 03/03/2018 DE VLAAMSE PIJL HARELBEKE (W) Interclub Elite z.c./U23 - 141 km
Deelnemers: 148 - opgevers: 49 - 120 km - 46,06 km/h
1 DE DECKER Bjorn SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER
2 DE POORTER Maxime EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
3 GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL
4 D´HEYGERE Gil VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
5 VERSTRAETEN Jari SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER
6 DEWEER Jochen DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
7 CALLEEUW Joeri SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER
8 TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO - AQUA SERVICE
9 COLMAN Alex LOTTO SOUDAL
10 CASTRIQUE Jonas LOTTO SOUDAL
24 REYNAERTS Wim 25 REYNAERTS Jan 53 VERHOFSTADT Thibau 56 VAN DE VOORDE Lennert 72 RELAES Jacob
03/03/2018 ARENDONK (A) - Juniores - 70,2 km
Aantal deelnemers:
03/03/2018 HARELBEKE (W) - Juniores - 80 km
Aantal deelnemers:
03/03/2018 LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE) (O) - Juniores - 78 km
Deelnemers: 112 - opgevers: 47 - 1:48´45"
1 DE MEESTER Luca VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
2 EVENEPOEL Remco ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
3 VANDENABEELE Henri CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
4 CLAEYS Robbe ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
5 BROUWERS Arno ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
6 STOCKX Aaron MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
7 MODELL Theo GBR CORLEY CYCLES DROPS RT
8 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
9 BILYARD Louis GBR LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC
10 JASTRAB Ryan USA CANNIBAL TEAM
11 DUYM Steffen 23 COVELIERS Seppe 25 VERBEECK Calvin 41 IMPENS Felix 41 DE GEEST Ricky
03/03/2018 KLEIN-SINAAI (STEKENE) (O) - Dames Juniores - 52,8 km
Aantal deelnemers:
03/03/2018 KLEIN-SINAAI (STEKENE) (O) - Dames Nieuwelingen - 44 km
Aantal deelnemers:
03/03/2018 ARENDONK (A) - Nieuwelingen - 48,6 km
Aantal deelnemers:
03/03/2018 KLEIN-SINAAI (STEKENE) (O) - Nieuwelingen - 52,8 km
DEELNEMERS: 60 / OPGEVERS: 19 / TIJD: 1:20:45
1 MAES JUUL SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG
2 REUNIS ROWDY VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM NED
3 ROGIERS LUCAS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
4 DE BRAEKELEER JUUL ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
5 DE MEESTER MILAN VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
6 SZKANDERA THOMAS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
7 STERCK JOPPE AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
8 LAGENDIJK ELIAN WV AVANTI NED
9 FIEVEZ PHILIPPE ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
10 BELMANS ELIAS SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
11 VAN KERCKHOVE QUINTEN 12 DEMUYNCK VICTOR 13 RASSCHAERT LANDER 28 STEELS RUNE 30 DANEEL JEFKE 33 DE TROYER YORBEN 34 VAN POUCKE WANNES 38 BLOMMAERT SANDER 40 CORNELIS CODY 41 VAN WIELE MICHIEL
03/03/2018 LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE) (O) - Nieuwelingen - 58,5 km
DEELNEMERS: 84 / OPGEVERS: 35 / TIJD: 1:28:39
1 VAN BELLE LOE LRTV SWIFT NED
2 THEUWS BARTJE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
3 VIDTS OBIE WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
4 VAN HAMME WOUT WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
5 VERLINDEN JORDI WAC TEAM
6 UIJTDEBROEKS CIAN SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
7 ROELEN JAAP WV DE JONGE RENNER NED
8 VANDEN HEEDE JENS ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
9 VANDEVANNET SIMON CT SOENENS-BOOOM
10 MARTENS SEPPE WAC TEAM
12 TEERLINCK ALEXANDER 21 THORÉ RUNE 27 VAN HOOF MANU 34 VAN BUYNDER THIBAUD
|