LWU Info Kalender Reglement Uitslagen etc. Recreatief wielrennen
10-07-2016
LWU 2016 2daagse KRUISEKE zondag 10 juli uitslag
LWU-KRUISEKE:
Reeks A:
1. Steffen COMMEYNE (DV), 2.
Kenny Michels, 3. Giovanni Debaere, 4. Curd Buyck (DV), 5. Sven
Francoys, 6. Chris Scherrens, 7. Pieter Verwee (DV), 8. Ward Leyn, 9.
Dieter Coussens, 10. Jochen Heylens, 11. Wouter De Fauw, 12. Spencer
Tack, 13. Alex Gheysens (DV), 14. Flor Nachtergaele, 15. Jelle De
Maere, 16. Jonas Devoet, 17. Jeroen Vandewalle.
Opgaves: Michael Van
Eeckhout (DV), Sil Folens (DV), Stijn Huyghe (DV), Mike Dermaut,
Pieter-Jan Claerhout, Levi Degryse (DV), Björn Steyaert (DV), Jonas
Van Loocke (DV), Jordy Clarisse.
reeks B:
1. Gino DE CLERCQ, 2. Wouter
Cael (DV), 3. Tommy Vandenbulcke, 4. Emmanuel Deboutte (DV), 5.
Vincent Seynave (DV), 6. Kurt Heyman, 7. Rudy Vergucht, 8. Dennis
Laurez, 9. Kenneth Wittouck, 10. Gerdy Foselle, 11. Sve,n Crul.
Opgaves: Olivier Schmitt
(DV), Nikki Denijs (DV).
Reeks C:
1. Pedro MICHELS, 2. Mario
Lammens, 3. Luc Van Clapdorp, 4. Rudy Bertier, 5. Patrick Raes, 6.
Marnic De Waele, 7. Patrick Tas (DV), 8. Geert Bultynck, 9. Stanny
Benoot.
Reeks D:
1. Frank SUYS, 2. Benny
Vanholsbeke, 3. Tony Reniers, 4. Patrick Watteny, 5. Mick Bath (Gbr),
6. Tony Taelman, 7. Herman Van Den Borre.
Reeks E:
1. Florent DE LEERSNYDER, 2.
José Demeyere, 3. Guido Fauck, 4. Erik De Waele, 5. Firmin
Dendoncker.
Reeks F:
1. Frederik MINNAERT, 2. Jente
Bruning, 3. Matthias Vercouillie, 4. Robbe Delaere, 5. Jarmo Logghe.
Reeks G:
1. Diego BOMERE, 2. Willem Van
Der Jeught, 3. Sven Vancoppenolle, 4. Denis Wauters, 5. Brecht
Defeyter, 6. Steven Vandamme, 7. Ben De Bruyne, 8. Jonathan Viaene,
9. Ronny Lepoutre, 10. Sven Nachtergaele, 11. Koen Leys, 12. Dieter
Vercaemer, 13. Stijn Dupon, 14. Bjarne Christiaens, 15. Ruben Lust,
16. Stefaan Ferrest (DV), 17. Lorenzo Feys, 18. Christophe Deseyne,
19. Johan Dedulle, 20. Danny Bogaert, 21. Kristiaan Debruyne (DV),
22. Jürgen Verhaeghe, 23. Jeffrey Hutsebaut, 24. Dave Cottenier, 25.
Jo Maes, 26. Bart Vercruysse, 27. Jonas Brack, 28. Timmy Braekeveld,
29. Pirmin Van Den Borre, 30. Rudy Defeyter, 31. Daan Daels (DV).
1. Giovanni DEBAERE, 2. Damon
Devriendt (DV), 3. Sven Francoys, 4. Nicolas Grimonprez, 5. Cédric
Baekeland (DV), 6. Kevin Vandewiele, 7. Wesley Legrand (DV), 8.
Michael Vermeuk (DV), 9. David Inghels, 10. Thijs Vanhee (DV), 11.
Curd Buyck (DV), 12. Chris Scherrens, 13. Stein Vandaele (DV), 14.
Arne Chevrolet, 15. Nills Pauwels (DV), 16. Flor Nachtergaele, 17.
Mike Dermaut.
Opgaves:
Daan Daels (DV), Robin Van
Meerhaeghe (DV), Simon Segers (DV), Jonas Devoet, Michaël Ledeine,
Davy Van Der Linden, Gilles Clauwaert (DV), Marijn Declerck, Michaël
Parmentier (DV), Tjorven Neyrinck (DV), Shane Schatteman, Spencer
Tack.
Reeks B:
1. Wouter CAEL (DV), 2. Gino De Clercq,
3. Peter De Smet, 4. Nikki Denijs (DV), 5. Jan De Bruycker, 6. Tommy
Vandenbulcke, 7. Jeffrey Vandendorpe, 8. Sven Crul, 9. Kenneth
Wittouck, 10. Dennis Laurez, 11. Youri Vandenbroucke (DV), 12. Arne
Chevrolet, 13. Philippe Devleeschauwer.
Opgaves: Gerdy Fosselle.
Reeks C:
1. Patrick RAES, 2. Rudy Bertier, 3.
Eddy Gyselinck, 4. Marnic De Waele, 5. Philippe De Smet, 6. Dirk
Dekeerle, 7. Geert Bultynck, 8. Patrick Tas (DV), 9. Xavier Dewulf,
10. Patrick Goos (DV).
Opgaves: Rik Coppens (DV).
Reeks D:
1. Frank SUYS, 2. Benny Vanholsbeke, 3.
Tony Reniers, 4. Mick Bath (GBr), 5. Tony Taelman, 6. Herman Van Den
Borre.
Reeks E:
1. José DEMEYERE, 2. Willy Corthier,
3. Firmin Dendoncker, 4. Erik De Waele.