LFT 2013
Markegem zaterdag 24 augustus
Categorie A:
1. Kim Van Oost, 2.
Pedro Michels, 3. Bjorn Peers (DV), 4. Kristof Desimpelaere (DV), 5.
Sebastiaan Delodder, 6. Tom Derthoo, 7. Guillaume Strubbe, 8 . Cedric
Viaene, 9. Pierre-Etienne Leers, 10. Mattias De Spiegeleire (DV), 11.
Nicholas Braet, 12. Tommy Maenhout (DV), 13. Steven Staelens, 14.
Brecht Deruyck, 15. David Van Waes, 16. Kobe Nachtergaele, 17.
Thibaut Taelman (DV), 18. Bert Vanden Broucke, 19. Jimmy De Doncker
(DV), 20. Sven Verbrugghe, 21. Kenny Maenhout (DV), 22. Geoffrey
Michels, 23. Thibaut Derycke, 24. Florian Viaene, 25. Nils Schepens,
26. Flor Nachtergaele, 27. Steffen Martens (DV), 28. Bjarne
Christiaens, 29. Jonathan Verschueren, 30. Wim D'Hooghe.
Opgaves: Pieter-Jan
Claerhout, Wim Velghe (DV), Vincent Bulckaen (DV), Rob Paridaens,
Klaas Vandewalle (DV), Thomas Ameye (DV), Jonas Vandendaele, Simon
Vanden Berghe (DV), Jielker Geldhof (DV), Carl Vansteenbrugge (DV),
Joren Verschaeve (DV).
Categorie B:
1. Tom Saeys, 2.
Johan Blancke (DV), 3. Dimitri Dewinter (DV), 4. Kurt Heyman, 5.
Denis Lecluyse (DV), 6. Stefaan Ferrest, 7. Jeffrey Vandendorpe, 8.
Francky Baert (DV), 9. Frederik Robberechts, 10. Jurgen Tremerie
(DV), 11. Filip Recour, 12. Kris De Waele (DV), 13. Kris Hekelsom,
14. Luc Dierickx, 15. Linzi Vangheluwe (DV), 16. Kurt Vangampelaere,
17. Kristof De Cabooter, 18. Christof Craeynest (DV), 19. Kristof De
Neve (DV), 20 . Peter Van Der Stock (DV), 21. Dennis Laurez (DV).
Opgaves: Bart
Uzeel, Patrick Vanmaekelbergh.
Categorie C:
1. Marnix Strubbe,
2. Diederik Ampe, 3. Rudy Bloemmen, 4. Yves De Praeter (DV), 5.
Francky Verschueren, 6. Marnic De Waele, 7. Francky De Praeter (DV).
Categorie D:
1. Patrick Watteny, 2.
Freddy Vlerick, 3. Jozef De Naeghel, 4. David Grindley (Gbr), 5.
Johan De Baets (DV), 6. Tony Taelman, 7. Marc Steenberghe, 8. Paul
Hunninck, 9. Ruddy Stockman, 10. Erik Delys.
Categorie E:
1. José Demeyere, 2. Noël
Rogge, 3. Firmin Dendoncker, 4. Gilbert Minjau, 5. Philippe
Reyntjens.
Categorie F:
1. Jeffrey
Hutsebaut, 2. Alessandro Mastragostino, 3. Artuur Verkinderen
(DV), 4. Simon Hoste, 5. Dylan Vandenberghe, 6. Jorgen Van Herrewege,
7. Diego Bomeré (DV), 8. Jonas Brack.
Categorie G:
1. Jean Vanhaeverbeke, 2.
Guy Bogaert (DV), 3. Danny Bogaert (DV), 4. Franky Holvoet, 5. Franky
De Clercq (DV), 6. Angelo Claeys, 7. Timmy Braekeveld, 8. Christ
Christiaens, 9. Ronnie Van Kerckvoorde (DV), 10. Peter Coussens (DV),
11. Filip Claeys (DV).
Categorie Dames:
1. Jolien Verschueren, 2.
Vanessa Van Kerckvoorde (DV).
Ter info
Categorie D&G:
1. Patrick Watteny, 2. Jean Vanhaeverbeke, 3. Guy Bogaert
(DV), 4. Freddy Vlerick, 5. Jozef De Naeghel, 6. David Grindley
(Gbr), 7. Danny Bogaert (DV), 8. Johan De Baets (DV), 9. Tony
Taelman, 10. Marc Steenberghe, 11. Paul Hunninck, 12. Ruddy Stockman,
13. Franky Holvoet, 14. Franky De Clercq (DV), 15. Angelo Claeys, 16.
Erik Delys, 17. Timmy Braekeveld 18. Christ Christiaens, 19 . Ronnie
Van Kerckvoorde (DV), 20. Peter Coussens (DV), 21. Filip Claeys (DV).
24-08-2013, 00:00 geschreven door ellende
|