Zondag 17/03/2019 DRIESLINTER (VB) JUNIORES
DEELNEMERS: 102 / OPGEVERS: 18 / TIJD: 1:55:0 / AFSTAND: 84KM
1 MAES JUUL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
2 DEHAIRS SIMON BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
3 VOS YANNICK GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
4 VERHAEGEN LENNIE YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
5 ARRAMMACH KEVIN W.V. DE JONGE RENNER NED
6 SZÉKELY NATHAN ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
7 VANDENBRANDEN NOAH WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
8 VARWEG MATTHIJS E.T.P. ZUTPHEN NED
9 DE CRAECKER GIANNI ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
10 REX KONSTANTIN VELO CLUB ARDENNES
28 DEMAN BREM
17/03/2019 IZEGEM KACHTEM (W) JUNIORES 78,3 km
DEELNEMERS: 98 / OPGEVERS: 20 / TIJD: 2:00:23 / AFSTAND: 78.3KM
1 VANGHELUWE WARRE GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
2 ORINS ROBIN ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
3 JASKOT MICHAL UKS COPERNICUS TORUN CCC POL
4 FRATCZAK RADOSLAW UKS COPERNICUS TORUN CCC POL
5 LELEU AUDRIC SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
6 KRYSZTOFIAK JAKUB UKS COPERNICUS TORUN CCC POL
7 MARZEC ADRIAN UKS COPERNICUS TORUN CCC POL
8 SEYNAEVE ROBIN LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI
9 DEBUYSSCHERE LOUIS VELO CLUB ARDENNES
10 VERSTEGEN KENNETH CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
21 COSYNS MILAN 27 LEFEVRE RUBEN 32 DE CLEEN WOUTER 53 VAN WIELE MICHIEL 57 MAES ALEC 65 VAN MOL CÉDRIC
17/03/2019 LIERDE (ST.MARIA-LIERDE) (O) JUNIORES 78 km
DEELNEMERS: 108 / OPGEVERS: 51 / TIJD: 1:37:24 / AFSTAND: 65KM
1 PORTSMOUTH TOM SPIDERKING - SOENENS U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM GBR
2 SQUIRE BEN WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
3 VAN RILLAERT DAYAN SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
4 STALPAERT LAWRENCE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
5 MATHIEU BÉTHENCOURT VCA ST QUENTIN FRA
6 DEBREYNE RUBEN MAES CT GLABBEEK
7 VAN STRATEN XANDER UWTC. DE VOLHARDING NED
8 WALLINDER WINCENT VÄSTERÅS CYKELKLUBB SWE
9 MARTHE NICOLAS VELO CLUB ARDENNES
10 GOEBEERT THÉO VELO CLUB ARDENNES
24 VAN DE WYNKELE LORENZ 31 THORÉ RUNE 33 DEJONGHE KJELL 41 RASSCHAERT LANDER 54 VERCAUTEREN THOMAS
17/03/2019 BOOISCHOT-PIJPELHEIDE (A) NIEUWELINGEN 54 km
DEELNEMERS: 109 / OPGEVERS: 64 / TIJD: 1:20:43 / AFSTAND: 54KM
1 HARASIM MIHNEA CANNIBAL TEAM ROU
2 GROENEVELD MARK WIELERZONE NEDERLAND NED
3 KLAVER JENTE WIELERZONE NEDERLAND NED
4 MOSMULLER MAX NED
5 KOSTER BJORN NED
6 VAN DER EYCKEN JARNE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
7 VANHAMOND JORRIT SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
8 VAN MECHELEN VLAD CANNIBAL TEAM
9 VERHAGEN XANDER ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
10 HEREMANS JOPPE AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
17/03/2019 LIERDE (ST.MARIA-LIERDE) (O) NIEUWELINGEN 58,5 km
DEELNEMERS: 115 / OPGEVERS: 59 / TIJD: 1:29:23 / AFSTAND: 58.5KM
1 INION SANDER ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
2 LAMBRECHT MICHIEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
3 DETALLE NOAH VELO CLUB ARDENNES
4 VERSTAPPEN DRIES MAES CT GLABBEEK
5 BEUCKELAERE LENNERT ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
6 REINDERINK JORIS ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC NED
7 DE MEESTER MILAN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN HOLLEBEKE MILAN ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
9 REMMERIE WOUT VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
10 DE TROYER YORBEN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
17/03/2019 OORDEGEM (O) NIEUWELINGEN 60 km
DEELNEMERS: 65 / OPGEVERS: 11 / TIJD: 1:24:40 / AFSTAND: 60KM
1 POELMANS BOB ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
2 DHOLLANDER LUCA AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
3 LUYSSEN JORAN VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
4 DE NYS RUNE WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
5 JORDAENS ILIAS WAC TEAM
6 HANNES VICTOR ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
7 LOWIE THÉO ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
8 DALVING QUINTEN AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
9 MULDER SVEN WV DE JONGE RENNER NED
10 BEIRLAEN JAKOV WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
29 VAN ROYEN NICK
17/03/2019 STEKENE (O) NIEUWELINGEN 48,88 km
DEELNEMERS: 68 / OPGEVERS: 16 / TIJD: 1:17:15 / AFSTAND: 48.88KM
1 DE GRUIJTER JOREN WV BREDA NED
2 HULSMANS SENNE SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
3 BAELE JASON VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
4 STERCK JOPPE AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
5 LEMMENS JARNE AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
6 LIEKENS BART SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
7 SZKANDERA THOMAS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
8 DEKIEN JASPER WIELERTEAM IEPER
9 BLOMMAERT SANDER VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
10 BUTEIJN MARICK WTC WOERDEN NED
12 JORIS ROBBE 14 VAN POUCKE WANNES 17 HOOFTMAN ILAN 20 VAN PELT JEFF 21 BOEYE RUBEN 22 MAEREVOET NILS 23 NEIRINCKX NIELS 24 VAN CLEEMPUT STIJN 25 COLMAN LARS 28 VERMEULEN ARTHUR 30 GOOSSENS KYAN 33 DE MAESENEER MILAN 40 VERSCHRAEGEN WOUT 41 BLOMMAERT LARS 43 PROVOST QUINTEN 44 KEYMOLEN MILAN 45 DE MUNCK JASPER 51 FIERENS RUBEN