Proficiat aan MATTHIAS VAN DE VELDE met zijn 15°Seizoenszege bij de Amateurs !!!
Matthias van de Velde
Zondag 20/01/2019 MEER-HOOGSTRATEN (A) VELDRIJDEN FORM. B - 60´
DEELNEMERS: 51 / OPGEVERS: 4 / TIJD: 0:57:26
1 UYTDEWILLIGEN INGMAR TARTELETTO - ISOREX
2 BELLENS JARNO PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
3 CAMPS JELLE PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
4 SMETS GERT STEYLAERTS - 777
5 VANDEBOSCH VICTOR PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
6 SIEBENS GIANNI YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
7 GYS JENS YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
8 BONNE JENKO TARTELETTO - ISOREX
9 VAN DEN BROECK ARNO VDB CYCLING TEAM
10 DE WIT EDWIN RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
20/01/2019 MEER-HOOGSTRATEN (A) VELDRIJDEN FORM. C - JUNIORES - 40´
DEELNEMERS: 46 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 0:40:13
1 DEJAEGHER JASPER GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
2 VAN LOOVEREN JOACHIM MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
3 VAN CAMPENHOUT JETZE CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
4 DE MAERE ALESSIO GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
5 WILLEMS ROBBE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
6 VAN DE PUTTE VICTOR AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
7 VAN DIJCK JONAS WAC TEAM
8 BERVOETS MICHAEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
9 NOYENS JARNE DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
10 GOOVAERTS LENNERT AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
20/01/2019 MEER-HOOGSTRATEN (A) VELDRIJDEN DAMES - 40´
DEELNEMERS: 18 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:36:55
1 VOS MARLIES WSV EMMEN NED
2 ZWAENEPOEL TESSA DOLTCINI - N-M TRANSPORT
3 MAES SHANA VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
4 VERMEIREN TINNE KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
5 CRABBÉ KIONA IKO-BEOBANK
6 BROUWERS JULIE VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
7 VAN WUNSEL LISE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
8 MEEUSEN LIENE
9 MICHELS LAURE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
10 DE BRUYNE MEG KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
DAMES JEUGD DEELNEMERS: 15 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:31:3
1 ROELANDTS JULIE VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
2 VAN DEN BRANDE MIRTHE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
3 VERVLOET STERRE VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
4 DHONT KIONA MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
5 VAN DEN EEDE CHLOË TREK MOUNTAINBIKESCHOOL.VZW
6 SCHEVENELS LIES´L VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
7 COPPENS NETTE AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
8 BAELE LOTTE KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
9 GREENWOOD CHLOE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
10 GEVERS HANNE KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
20/01/2019 MEER-HOOGSTRATEN (A) VELDRIJDEN FORM. C - NIEUWELINGEN - 30´
NIEUWELINGEN - 2° JAARS DEELNEMERS: 42 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:26:34
1 MICHELS JENTE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
2 AVONDTS MATHIS IKO-BEOBANK
3 JANSSEN LUCAS APB CX DEVELOPMENT TEAM NED
4 VAN LIEROP DANNY TWC HET SNELLE WIEL NED
5 BLOMMEN BRENT MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
6 WILLEMS SENNE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
7 WUYTS YANNICK YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
8 KUYPERS MILAN MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
9 DIELS NOA MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
10 CEUSTERS RUNE SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
28 VERSCHRAEGEN WOUT
NIEUWELINGEN - 1° JAARS DEELNEMERS: 42 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:27:7
1 DOCKX AARON IKO-BEOBANK
2 DE BRUYCKERE KAY MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
3 DE MOYER KENAY ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
4 CEULEMANS NIELS CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
5 PRINS JARI DE JONGE RENNER NED
6 ROMMELAERE IBEN CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
7 LAENEN SEPPE CIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
8 JANSSENS BRENT YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
9 GOELEN DRE SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
10 BAERT BRENT CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
29 GOOSSENS KYAN
20/01/2019 MEER-HOOGSTRATEN (A) VELDRIJDEN FORM. D AMATEURS & /MASTERS
AMATEURS/MASTERS A DEELNEMERS: 27 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:38:45
1 MATTHIAS VAN DE VELDE uit Hamme CYCLING TEAM DAKSERVICE AMA19+
2 VAN GINNEKEN GLENN MASTA
3 LAMMENS LAUDELINO C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
4 DE CLEYN DAVE RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
5 KAISE JULIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
6 ARNOUTS TOM
7 TIBACKX LAWRENCE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
8 ENGELEN STEVEN VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
9 TIMMERMANS TOM CYCLING TEAM DAKSERVICE
10 VISPOEL BRYAN CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
22 VAN LENT KENNY
MASTERS B DEELNEMERS: 14 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:39:12
1 SLEECKX DANNY
2 PAESHUYSE JEF
3 VANSTAEYEN BENNY
4 BASSEZ PATRICK KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
5 MELLAERTS BERT YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
6 NERINCKX STEFAN ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
7 VETS JELLE
8 JANSSENS SIMON AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
9 VANHONSEBROUCK FRANKY BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
10 DE VOS GERT BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
MASTERS C DEELNEMERS: 28 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:40:25
1 MERTENS DIRK PMC CYCLING
2 VERHAEGEN GUIDO
3 DHOOGE TOM ARDILLES SPORTS TEAM
4 VANDERAERDEN JOHAN
5 KOCKAERTS HUBERT
6 ZWINNEN PATRICK WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
7 ROELEN HENNY NED
8 ABÉ PETER
9 BALLET PETER
10 VANHAEVERBEKE JEAN