Zaterdag 22/12/2018 SINT-NIKLAAS (O) VELDRIJDEN MEN ELITE UCI 60´
DEELNEMERS: 43 / OPGEVERS: 3 / TIJD: 1:03:41
1 VAN DER POEL MATHIEU CORENDON - CIRCUSNED
2 HERMANS QUINTEN TELENET FIDEA LIONS
3 MEEUSEN TOM CORENDON - CIRCUS
4 PIDCOCK THOMAS TP RACING GBR
5 VANTHOURENHOUT DIETER MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
6 CLEPPE NICOLAS TELENET FIDEA LIONS
7 SOETE DAAN PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
8 MEISEN MARCEL STEYLAERTS FIRSTBET GER
9 SWEECK DIETHER PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
10 VANDEBOSCH VICTOR PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
32 DE WIT EDWIN
22/12/2018 SINT-NIKLAAS (O) VELDRIJDEN DAMES ELITE UCI 40´
DEELNEMERS: 35 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:41:9
1 CANT SANNE CORENDON - CIRCUS
2 SELS LOES PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
3 COMPTON KATHERINE KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES USA
4 KASTELIJN YARA STEYLAERTS 777 NED
5 HOEKE GEERTE CREAFIN - TUV SUD NED
6 VAN ALPHEN ANIEK KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS NED
7 MEISTROK SUSANNE MIJN BAD-LIV/GIANT NED
8 DELHAYE PAULINE QUICK MTB RACING TEAM FRA
9 MULDER MASCHA CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES NED
10 MÕTTUS MARI-LIIS CANNIBAL TEAM EST
23 DE BRUYNE MEG 35 STORMS IMKE
22/12/2018 SINT-NIKLAAS (O) VELDRIJDEN JUNIORES UCI 40´
DEELNEMERS: 38 / OPGEVERS: 5 / TIJD: 0:46:1
1 RICHARD ANDRADE FLORIAN US MÉTRO TRANSPORT FRA
2 VANDESOMPEL CEDRIC AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
3 VAN TRICHT FLORIS WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
4 VAN DER DRIFT TWAN WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT NED
5 DE LAET TOMAS AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
6 COREMANS DANTE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
7 BAERS ARNE CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
8 DE SMET NICOLAS BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
9 BERVOETS MICHAEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
10 WILLEMS ROBBE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
21 DE VOS WANNES 22 BLEYENBERG JADO 29 VAN HAVERE DETLEV
22/12/2018 SINT-NIKLAAS (O) VELDRIJDEN NIEUWELINGEN 30´
NIEUWELINGEN 2E JAARS DEELNEMERS: 31 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:33:16
1 MICHELS JENTE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
2 MASCIARELLI LORENZO CALLANT-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM ITA
3 AVONDTS MATHIS IKO-BEOBANK
4 DELMÉ MAURO AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
5 KUYPERS MILAN MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
6 WILLEMS SENNE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
7 ANCHAIN PAUL FLANDRE LYS ELITE CYCLISME FRA
8 DELAERE BRENT MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
9 BLOMMEN BRENT MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
10 DHOOGE THIBAU CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
17 SZKANDERA THOMAS 20 VERSCHRAEGEN WOUT
NIEUWELINGEN 1E JAARS DEELNEMERS: 34 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 0:27:41
1 DOCKX AARON IKO-BEOBANK
2 ROMMELAERE IBEN CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
3 DE MOYER KENAY ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
4 CEULEMANS NIELS CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
5 KUSCHLA SILAS RC BLAU-GELB 1927 LANGENHAGEN E.V. GER
6 LESUEUR LOUKA UC DARNETAL FRA
7 DE BRUYCKERE KAY KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
8 CEULEMANS JARNE HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
9 BELLON DAMON IKO-BEOBANK
10 D´HOUST YANI BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
27 GOOSSENS KYAN 30 MAEREVOET NILS 31 DE MOL SEM
NIEUWELINGEN MEISJES DEELNEMERS: 4 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:34:51
1 VAN DEN BRANDE MIRTHE PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
2 ROELANDTS JULIE VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
3 DHONT KIONA MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
4 SCHEVENELS LIES´L VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM