Proficiat aan NICKY DAVID met zijn 8°Seizoenszege bij de Masters A !!!
Nicky David
Zaterdag 08/12/2018 ZARREN (KORTEMARK) (W) VELDRIJDEN FORM. B 60´
DEELNEMERS: 31 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 1:04:0
1 ALDERWEIRELD ROBIN TEAM MAHIEU - KONA VANDERMEEREN U23
2 CLYNHENS JENS YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
3 TIELEN DARIO VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
4 WILLEMYNS MATHIEU DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
5 ROELANDT KENNY CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
6 KUYPERS GERBEN TARTELETTO - ISOREX
7 VERDONCK ANDRES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
8 VAN DE KERCKHOVE NICK TARTELETTO - ISOREX
9 TEIRLINCK JENS VAN EYCK SPORT
10 DE MEYER JARNE K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
21 STUER KWINTEN
08/12/2018 ZARREN (KORTEMARK) (W) VELDRIJDEN DAMES ELITE 40´
DEELNEMERS: 6 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:42:10
1 VERMEIR AURELIE BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
2 MICHELS LAURE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
3 ALLART OCEANE VELO SPRINT BOUCHAIN FRA
4 FRAEYE KATLEEN ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
5 VAN WATERSCHOOT FAMKE KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND KNESSELARE NED
6 BLANCHAERT JO
DAMES NIEUWELINGEN DEELNEMERS: 5 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:31:25
1 ROELANDTS JULIE VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
2 BAELE LOTTE KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
3 DE SMEDT FEBE AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
4 DHONT KIONA MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
5 WITTEVRONGEL LANI KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
08/12/2018 ZARREN (KORTEMARK) (W) VELDRIJDEN JUNIORES 40´
DEELNEMERS: 14 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:42:18
1 CLARYSSE ELIO BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
2 VANLUCHENE MAXIM MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
3 DE VOS SANDER VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
4 VANPARIJS TJORVEN VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
5 VIDTS OBIE WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
6 SALOMEZ YDRIS TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
7 VAN HAVERE DETLEV VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
8 LAVERGE MAXIM VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
9 BLOEM SENNE VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
10 DENAEGHEL BRENT ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
08/12/2018 ZARREN (KORTEMARK) (W) VELDRIJDEN NIEUWELINGEN 30´
NIEUWELINGEN 2E JAARS DEELNEMERS: 17 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:33:39
1 KUYPERS MILAN MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
2 HARTEEL JELLE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
3 DELAERE BRENT MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
4 GEURS RENZO C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
5 DEWINTER GERBEN WIELERTEAM IEPER
6 EECKHOUT SANDER VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
7 DUYCK DRIES TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
8 KEMPINAIRE THÉO TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
9 VANSTEENKISTE VICO VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
10 DEPREZ JORIT CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
NIEUWELINGEN 1E JAARS DEELNEMERS: 13 / OPGEVERS: 2 / TIJD: 0:36:40
1 BAERT BRENT CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
2 DELBARGE VICTOR CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
3 VAN DEN MEERSSCHE WARRE TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
4 DE SMET MATTEO BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
5 GEVAERT MILES MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
6 GOOSSENS KYAN AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
7 DE CLERCQ ROBIN ASFRA RACING TEAM
8 MERLIER YARI MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
9 MANSSENS TIBE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
10 LENAERS MILAN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
08/12/2018 ZARREN (KORTEMARK) (W) VELDRIJDEN FORM. D AMATEURS & MASTERS 40´
AMATEURS/MASTERS A DEELNEMERS: 23 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 0:41:39
1 NICKY DAVID BELGIAN CYCLING SELECTION BCS MASTM
2 THEUNINCK AUKE CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST AMA19+
3 MONTAIGNE JORN BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
4 LAMMENS LAUDELINO
5 GUNST RUBEN VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
6 TIMMERMANS TOM VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
7 DELAERE JENS VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
8 VAN HILLE XAVIER ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
9 VISPOEL BRYAN CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
10 TACK SPENCER ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
MASTERS B DEELNEMERS: 11 / OPGEVERS: 2 / TIJD: 0:42:48
1 RONDELEZ BJORN BEACHBIKERS
2 LAPERE KRIS
3 BASSEZ PATRICK KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
4 DE SMET ANDY BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
5 DECLERCQ WOUTER TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
6 DE VOS GERT BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
7 VANHONSEBROUCK FRANKY BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
8 VERGUCHT RUDY
9 BOUDRY PEDRO
MASTERS C DEELNEMERS: 16 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:45:45
1 LAMMENS MARIO
2 BOUDREAU MARC CYCLERY RACING CAN
3 BALLET PETER
4 HOUWEN JAN BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
5 DHOOGE TOM ARDILLES SPORTS TEAM
6 LOGIER CHRISTOPHE EC WALSHOUTEM
7 GYSELINCK EDDY ASFRA RACING TEAM
8 DEKEERLE DIRK ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
9 ZWINNEN PATRICK WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.