Zaterdag 24/11/2018 WACHTEBEKE (O) VELDRIJDEN MEN ELITE UCI 60´
DEELNEMERS: 61 / OPGEVERS: 4 / TIJD: 0:56:38
1 VAN DER POEL MATHIEU CORENDON CIRCUS NED
2 VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAEL MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
3 VAN AERT WOUT CIBEL-CEBON OFFROAD TEAM
4 ISERBYT ELI MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
5 VERMEERSCH GIANNI STEYLAERTS - 777
6 AERTS TOON TELENET FIDEA LIONS
7 VAN DER POEL DAVID CORENDON CIRCUS NED
8 VANTHOURENHOUT DIETER MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
9 MEEUSEN TOM CORENDON - CIRCUS
10 PAUWELS KEVIN MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
42 DE BOCK YONI 50 DE BOCK JELLE 51 STUER KWINTEN
Podium Men Elite met winnaar Mathieu van der Poel, Michael Vanthourenhout en Wout Van Aert.
Winnaar Mathieu van der Poel.
Aankomst van winnaar Mathieu van der Poel.
Aankomst van Wout Van Aert voor Eli Iserbyt.
24/11/2018 WACHTEBEKE (O) VELDRIJDEN DAMES ELITE UCI 40´
DEELNEMERS: 42 / OPGEVERS: 4 / TIJD: 0:43:0
1 BETSEMA DENISE HR EN TC D.O.K NED
2 ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA STEYLAERTS 777 ITA
3 WORST ANNEMARIE STEYLAERTS 777 NED
4 SELS LOES PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
5 VAN LOY ELLEN YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
6 KAPTHEIJNS MAUD CRELAN-CHARLES NED
7 VERDONSCHOT LAURA MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
8 CANT SANNE CORENDON - CIRCUS
9 DEL CARMEN ALVARADO CEYLIN CORENDON CIRCUS NED
10 WYMAN HELEN XYPEX / VERGE SPORT GBR
32 DE BRUYNE MEG
24/11/2018 WACHTEBEKE (O) VELDRIJDEN JUNIORS UCI 40´
DEELNEMERS: 59 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 0:40:22
1 MEEUSSEN WITSE CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
2 LAURYSSEN YORBEN CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
3 VERBURG LUKE LARES-DOLTCINI CT NED
4 ALVARADO SALVADOR LARES - DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM NED
5 RONHAAR PIM CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT NED
6 VAN TRICHT FLORIS WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
7 DE LAET TOMAS AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
8 BAERS ARNE CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
9 BERVOETS MICHAEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
10 VAN CAMPENHOUT JETZE CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
25 BLEYENBERG JADO 33 DE VOS WANNES 41 VAN HAVERE DETLEV
24/11/2018 WACHTEBEKE (O) VELDRIJDEN NIEUWELINGEN 30´
2E JAARS NIEUWELINGEN DEELNEMERS: 23 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 0:27:31
1 MASCIARELLI LORENZO CALLANT-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM ITA
2 DEL GROSSO TIBOR CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT NED
3 FIALA MATYÁ CEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR CZE
4 GEURS RENZO C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
5 KOPECKY MATYAS ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC NED
6 KUYPERS MILAN MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
7 ANCHAIN PAUL FLANDRE LYS ELITE CYCLISME FRA
8 BLOMMEN BRENT MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
9 OOSTERLINCK JOES CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
10 DHOOGE THIBAU CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
15 CLAESSENS ROBBE 19 DE BAERE RUNE
1STE JAARS NIEUWELINGEN DEELNEMERS: 24 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:28:3
1 DOCKX AARON IKO-BEOBANK
2 ROMMELAERE IBEN CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
3 DE BRUYCKERE KAY KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
4 VAN DER HEYDEN DARIO KTC-CYCLING TEAM
5 LESUEUR LOUKA UC DARNETAL FRA
6 CEULEMANS NIELS CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
7 BELLON DAMON IKO-BEOBANK
8 D´HOUST YANI BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
9 DELBARGE VICTOR CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
10 SCHEIRLYNCK OSCAR TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
21 DE MOL SEM
DAMES JEUGD DEELNEMERS: 3 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:32:49
1 VAN DEN EEDE CHLOË TREK MOUNTAINBIKESCHOOL.VZW
2 DHONT KIONA MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES