Zaterdag 03/11/2018 RIJKEVORSEL (A) VELDRIJDEN FORM.B 60´
DEELNEMERS: 40 / OPGEVERS: 4 / TIJD: 1:02:33
1 UYTDEWILLIGEN INGMAR TARTELETTO - ISOREX
2 LEMMENS SANDER ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
3 SMETS GERT STEYLAERTS - 777
4 VANDEBOSCH VICTOR PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
5 WUYTS MATHIJS ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
6 PAUWELS TIJL MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
7 VAN DEN BROECK ARNO VDB CYCLING TEAM
8 VERHEYEN THOMAS NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
9 GYS JENS VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
10 PEERS NICK YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
03/11/2018 RIJKEVORSEL (A) VELDRIJDEN DAMES ELITE 40´
DEELNEMERS: 32 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:36:46
1 ZWAENEPOEL TESSA DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
2 MAES SHANA VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
3 VAN DER BURG ESTHER MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT NED
4 CRABBÉ KIONA PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
5 VAN DER ZWAAN LAURA DRC DE MOL NED
6 SCHOE AIMÉE STEVENS NED
7 VERMEIREN TINNE KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
8 VAN WUNSEL LISE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
9 BROUWERS JULIE VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
10 VAN HELVOIRT LISA WV SCHIJNDEL NED
12 DE BRUYNE MEG
DAMES NIEUWELINGEN DEELNEMERS: 7 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:31:10
1 VERVLOET STERRE VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
2 VAN DEN BRANDE MIRTHE PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
3 ROELANDTS JULIE VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
4 SCHEVENELS LIES´L VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
5 DHONT KIONA MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
6 GEURTS MIJNTJE NED
7 DARCON MICHELLE WAC TEAM
03/11/2018 RIJKEVORSEL (A) VELDRIJDEN JUNIORES 40´
DEELNEMERS: 41 / OPGEVERS: 3 / TIJD: 0:38:22
1 VANDESOMPEL CEDRIC AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
2 VAN DIJCK JONAS WAC TEAM
3 CAS STIJN YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
4 VAN LAER LARS WAC TEAM
5 GROOTJANS JENO WAC TEAM
6 WILLEMS ROBBE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
7 LAURYSSEN RIK WAC TEAM
8 GOOVAERTS LENNERT AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
9 DEBAELE JORRE KZLWC HEYLEN
10 COUKHAM JOE GBR
12 BLEYENBERG JADO
03/11/2018 RIJKEVORSEL (A) VELDRIJDEN NIEUWELINGEN 30´
NIEUWELINGEN - 1° JAARS DEELNEMERS: 25 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:34:2
1 DOCKX AARON IKO-BEOBANK
2 VAN DEN BERGH TOON AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
3 PRINS JARI DE JONGE RENNER NED
4 PRINCEN MILAN WAC TEAM
5 BELLON DAMON IKO-BEOBANK
6 LAENEN SEPPE SUPERCROSS BVC BIKES BENELUX
7 DAELMANS BENGT WAC TEAM
8 VAN SPEYBROEK MATTI ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
9 ERPELS JOPPE OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW
10 EIJNDE VAN DEN DAAN WV SCHIJNDEL NED
13 GOOSSENS KYAN 22 KEYMOLEN MILAN
NIEUWELINGEN - 2° JAARS DEELNEMERS: 26 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:32:49
1 MICHELS JENTE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
2 VAN LIEROP DANNY TWC HET SNELLE WIEL NED
3 WILLEMS SENNE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
4 BLOMMEN BRENT MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
5 WUYTS YANNICK YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
6 VAN DEN BROECK LARS WAC TEAM
7 KRAMER JESSE TWC DE KEMPEN NED
8 DE VOS YANICK HET SNELLE WIEL NED
9 SOONTJENS ARTHUR AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
10 GEERAERTS FERRE YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
03/11/2018 RIJKEVORSEL (A) VELDRIJDEN FORM.D AMATEURS & MASTERS 40´
AMATEURS/MASTERS A DEELNEMERS: 14 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:41:27
1 ENGELEN STEVEN VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM MASTA
2 VERMEIREN GIANNI CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD AMA19+
3 ARNOUTS TOM
4 BAERT ANDRIES KLEIN-BRABANT MTB RACING TEAM BORNEM
5 BLANCHY MICHAEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
6 HOUBEN BJÖRN MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
7 VISPOEL BRYAN ASFRA RACING TEAM
8 THIJS DENNIS
9 CASE STEVEN USA
10 DE SCHUTTER TOM
MASTERS B DEELNEMERS: 12 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 0:40:13
1 SLEECKX DANNY
2 PAESHUYSE JEF
3 VAN STAEYEN BENNY
4 NERINCKX STEFAN ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
5 NEFFGEN MARTIN CX TEAM DRINKUTH-ABUS-FOCUS MASTERS GER
6 MELLAERTS BERT YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
7 NAESSENS MICHAEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
8 DOYLE CRISPIN HARGROVES-RIDLEY-MONTEZUMA´S RT GBR
9 NOOIJ ROLAND ZUID-WEST HOEK NED
10 LAENEN YVAN SUPERCROSS BVC BIKES BENELUX
MASTERS C DEELNEMERS: 33 / OPGEVERS: 2 / TIJD: 0:40:10
1 VERHAEGEN GUIDO
2 TECK ERIK
3 MERTENS DIRK PMC CYCLING
4 VAN DEN BERGH WIM K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
5 VERLOO MARK
6 VANDERAERDEN JOHAN
7 HAUTERAT GEORGES ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
8 MIDDLETON PETER ZEPNAT RT GBR
9 BAERT LUC KLEIN-BRABANT MTB RACING TEAM BORNEM
10 KOCKAERTS HUBERT
12 VAN HONSTE KRIS