Zondag 07/10/2018 MOERKERKE (W) VELDRIJDEN FORM. B 60´
DEELNEMERS: 28 / OPGEVERS: 2 / TIJD: 0:56:32
1 TIELEN DARIO VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
2 BONNE JENKO TARTELETTO - ISOREX
3 DE SMET THIBAUT TARTELETTO - ISOREX
4 ROELANDT KENNY CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
5 WILLEMYNS MATHIEU DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
6 VANKEIRSBILCK BERNE TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
7 DEGROOTE JONAS
8 VAN DE KERCKHOVE NICK TARTELETTO - ISOREX
9 VERDONCK ANDRES MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
10 PEMEN DOLF MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
12 DE BOCK YONI 19 STUER KWINTEN 20 DE BOCK JELLE
07/10/2018 MOERKERKE (W) VELDRIJDEN DAMES 40´
DAMES DEELNEMERS: 9 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:40:52
1 VERMEERSCH EVA ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
2 ALLART OCEANE VELO SPRINT BOUCHAIN FRA
3 DEROO MIEKE TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
4 FRAEYE KATLEEN ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
5 PENNYNCK CHARLOTTE PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
6 DE WULF YASMINE
7 BLANCHAERT JO
8 VAN HULLE CINDY
9 HARINCK TIGER-LIL KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
DAMES NIEUWELINGEN DEELNEMERS: 2 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:34:50
1 BAELE LOTTE KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
2 COUTTEAU AXANA KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
07/10/2018 MOERKERKE (W) VELDRIJDEN FORM. C - JUNIORES 40´
DEELNEMERS: 20 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:40:50
1 VERSTRYNGE EMIEL C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
2 DE SMET NICOLAS BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
3 DE MAERE ALESSIO KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
4 VANLUCHENE MAXIM MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
5 CLARYSSE ELIO BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
6 LECERF WILLIAM JUNIOR ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
7 DHOOGE ROMEO DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
8 LAVERGE MAXIM VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
9 TRIO VICTOR MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
10 DECLERCK JELLE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
15 VAN HAVERE DETLEV
07/10/2018 MOERKERKE (W) VELDRIJDEN FORM. C - NIEUWELINGEN 30´
NIEUWELINGEN 2E JAARS DEELNEMERS: 15 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 0:29:27
1 KUYPERS MILAN MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
2 GEURS RENZO C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
3 DELAERE BRENT MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
4 DIELS NOA MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
5 DUYCK DRIES TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
6 ROTTEY VICTOR TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
7 DEWINTER GERBEN WIELERTEAM IEPER
8 EECKHOUT SANDER VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
9 VANSTEENKISTE VICO VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
10 VAN NIEUWENHUYSE WARRE TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
NIEUWELINGEN 1E JAARS DEELNEMERS: 9 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:31:21
1 BAERT BRENT CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
2 DE SMET MATTEO BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
3 PERSYN TWAN BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
4 VAN SPEYBROEK MATTI ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
5 DE CLERCQ ROBIN ASFRA RACING TEAM
6 INGELS ALEANDRO KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
7 NEYT MAXIM CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
8 GOOSSENS KYAN AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
9 LENAERS MILAN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
07/10/2018 MOERKERKE (W) VELDRIJDEN FORM. D AMATEURS MASTERS 40´
AMATEURS/MASTERS A DEELNEMERS: 13 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:41:44
1 LAMMENS LAUDELINO AMA19+
2 THEUNINCK AUKE CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
3 MONTAIGNE JORN BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
4 TIMMERMANS TOM CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
5 VAN HILLE XAVIER ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM MASTA
6 VAN LAETHEM KEVIN
7 GUNST RUBEN VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
8 MERCIER WARD CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
9 VAN ASSCHE NICO
10 VANKERSSCHAEVER KLAAS
MASTERS B DEELNEMERS: 9 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 0:37:4
1 BASSEZ PATRICK KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
2 RONDELEZ BJORN BEACHBIKERS
3 DE SMET ANDY BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
4 DECLERCQ WOUTER TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
5 DE VOS GERT BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
6 VANHONSEBROUCK FRANKY BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
7 VERGUCHT RUDY
8 DELANCKER JAN TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
MASTERS C DEELNEMERS: 12 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 0:38:2
1 LAMMENS MARIO
2 BALLET PETER
3 DEKEERLE DIRK ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
4 LOGIER CHRISTOPHE EC WALSHOUTEM
5 DHOOGE TOM ARDILLES SPORTS TEAM
6 DE WAELE MARNIC
7 ROELSTRAETE PHILIP BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
8 COOPMAN IVAN
9 GOETHALS RONNY