Zaterdag 08/09/2018 LOCHRISTI (O) JUNIORES - 92 km
DEELNEMERS: 43 / OPGEVERS: 3 / TIJD: 2:05:30 / AFSTAND: 92KM
1 VAN VEENENDAAL HIDDE WV DE JONGE RENNER NED
2 VANDENBORRE MATHIAS FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM
3 NAUDTS THOMAS MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
4 ROELAND TYCHO VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
5 BRUYNEEL TRISTAN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
6 HOSTEN IAN ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
7 CLAEYS ARNO ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
8 DE VRIESE CHENDO KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
9 VANDEN HEEDE NIELS ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
10 CRUMP JAMIE SUCCESS CYCLING GBR
14 SLOCK LIAM 24 GALLE STAF 35 VAN DER SYPT GIANNI 38 SMET JORRE
08/09/2018 NEERWINDEN-LANDEN (VB) JUNIORES - 81 km
DEELNEMERS: 47 / OPGEVERS: 4 / TIJD: 1:59:56 / AFSTAND: 81KM
1 HAEX JORIS DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
2 VANPARIJS WOUTER CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
3 VANHEEL ELIAS SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
4 DELCOMMUNE MARTIN CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
5 HALLEUX SIMON LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
6 MISEUR MON DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
7 MARTENS HANNES DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
8 FRETIN MILAN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
9 BOMBOI DAVIDE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
10 WAEYAERT ARNO DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
08/09/2018 WELLE (DENDERLEEUW) (O) JUNIORES - 85,4 km
DEELNEMERS: 39 / OPGEVERS: 3 / TIJD: 2:06:49 / AFSTAND: 85.4KM
1 HOUTEKIER JUSTIN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
2 VAN ROY YANNICK ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
3 VAN DYCK JARNE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
4 DESPONTIN PIERRE ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
5 KERREMANS BEN WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
6 VAN SCHOOR MATTHEW VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
7 VAN MULDERS BRENT DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
8 LEWIS MATTHEW WOLVERHAMPTON WHEELS GBR
9 VERHULST RUBEN VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
10 STOCKX AARON MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
08/09/2018 DESSELGEM (W) NIEUWELINGEN - 66,3 km
DEELNEMERS: 60 / OPGEVERS: 13 / TIJD: 1:35:54 / AFSTAND: 66.3KM
1 DE POOTER DRIES ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
2 CATTEEUW XANDER ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
3 LEWILLE IAN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
4 BAELE JASON VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
5 STALPAERT LAWRENCE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
6 VINCKIER MAXIME CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
7 DEWACHTER LUCAS ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
8 VAN KERCKHOVE QUINTEN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
9 THORÉ RUNE AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
10 VANDICKE SEPPE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
08/09/2018 KONTICH-WAARLOOS (A) NIEUWELINGEN - 65,8 km
DEELNEMERS: 40 / OPGEVERS: 3 / TIJD: 1:39:45 / AFSTAND: 65.8KM
1 CAMBEIS MERLIN RV MEHLINGEN GER
2 SZKANDERA THOMAS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
3 SPEETJENS RAF WAC TEAM
4 STOOPEN XANDER DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
5 VERHEYEN NILS WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
6 LENSECLAES ROBBE ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
7 DALVING QUINTEN MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
8 VERMEULEN JEROOM KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
9 VAN DER EYCKEN JARNE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
10 JACOBS YORBEN DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
16 STERCK JOPPE 24 BOEYE RUBEN 32 VAN WIELE MICHIEL
08/09/2018 WELLE (DENDERLEEUW) (O) NIEUWELINGEN - 61 km
DEELNEMERS: 35 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 1:38:19 / AFSTAND: 61KM
1 SEGERS RYAN WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
2 TEERLINCK ALEXANDER AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
3 DEWEIRDT SIEBE BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
4 VERRIEST NOAH JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
5 D´HONDT DANTÉ ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
6 VAN HAMME WOUT WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
7 GHEYSENS LAURENS PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
8 VANDENSTORME DYLAN ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
9 LIEVENS NIELS JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
10 HULSMANS SENNE SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
11 DEJONGHE KJELL 18 RASSCHAERT LANDER 21 DANEEL JEFKE 26 VAN OSSELAER VIKTOR 28 BLOMMAERT LARS 29 VAN DE VELDE YARNE 34 DANIËLS VINCE 35 DE MUNCK JASPER
08/09/2018 KONTICH-WAARLOOS (A) DAMES JUNIORES + NIEUWELINGEN - 61,1 km
DEELNEMERS: 37 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 1:50:2 / AFSTAND: 61.1KM
1 NIGUL MATHILDE ISOREX CYCLING TEAM EST
2 SCHOONEWILLE YVET WSV EMMEN NED
3 LENAERS JADE DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
4 BELMANS FIEN SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
5 SPAPEN NINA TWC PIJNENBURG NED
6 PEETERS ELVIA SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
7 VROMANNE JUSTINE DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
8 ARENS MAUREEN WV WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT NED
9 MAES SARA VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
10 VAN ASSCHE NELE DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
18 DUYM FARAH 19 VAN LIEROP SILKE 30 COOLS AAIKE 34 OSSELAER FEMKE
DAMES JUNIORES - DEELNEMERS: 20 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 1:50:5
1 NIGUL MATHILDE ISOREX CYCLING TEAM EST
2 SCHOONEWILLE YVET WSV EMMEN NED
3 LENAERS JADE DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
4 VROMANNE JUSTINE DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
5 VAN ASSCHE NELE DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
6 MICHIELSEN-STEVENS LAURA
7 AKKERMANS LOTTE RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK NED
8 BLACK AINSLEY NCCH ELITEPB MGCC CAN
9 LACOMPTE AMBER KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
10 MANGELSCHOTS AXELLE
11 DUYM FARAH 19 OSSELAER FEMKE
DAMES NIEUWELINGEN - DEELNEMERS: 17 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 1:50:2
1 BELMANS FIEN SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
2 SPAPEN NINA TWC PIJNENBURG NED
3 PEETERS ELVIA SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
4 ARENS MAUREEN WV WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT NED
5 MAES SARA VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
6 KEMPS STEPHANIE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
7 MICHOTTE MAELLE PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
8 VAN LIEROP SILKE WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
9 HENDRICKX JULIE URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
10 GYSSELS FIEN ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
13 COOLS AAIKE