Zaterdag 18/08/2018 INGELMUNSTER (W) INTERCLUB JUNIORES - 115,2 km
DEELNEMERS: 82 / OPGEVERS: 22 / TIJD: 2:11:0 / AFSTAND: 93.6KM
1 HAEX JORIS DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
2 VAN BELLE BAS CT SOENENS BOOM NED
3 SLOCK LIAM VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
4 LOOTENS GUST MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
5 NUYTTEN MICHIEL CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
6 VANSTEENKISTE JOSHUA VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
7 BRAET VITO FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN SCHOOR MATTHEW VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
9 VERBEECK CALVIN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
10 BUITENDIJK RUBEN FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM NED
15 CAPPAN LENNERT 17 COLLIE LARS 31 GOOSSENS BRECHT 36 PUNNEWAERT ZION 57 ROOSE MATTEO
18/08/2018 BALEGEM (O) JUNIORES - 99,6 km
DEELNEMERS: 79 / OPGEVERS: 31 / TIJD: 2:32:43
1 DOYLE LEO DB CYCLING CLUB IRL
2 VAN BELLIGEN GERRIT KTC-CYCLING TEAM
3 VAN HEMELEN VINCENT ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
4 BAELE BEN ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
5 BRUSSELEERS KIANO WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
6 LIEVENS LARS VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
7 BEERNAERT DAVID ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
8 THYS JOREN PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
9 KURAS LAURYNAS KAUNO SM GAJA LTU
10 MARTENS THOMAS C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
41 DE GEEST RICKY
18/08/2018 KORTEMARK-EDEWALLE (W) NIEUWELINGEN - 62,4 km
DEELNEMERS: 56 / OPGEVERS: 6 / TIJD: 1:29:38 / AFSTAND: 62.4KM
1 VAN RYCKEGHEM LARS CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
2 DEBRUYNE RAMSES ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
3 TSUDA YUGI TEAM EURASIA - IRC TIRE JPN
4 VAN DE VELDE SENNE WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
5 MAEYAERT NATHAN KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
6 SEYNAEVE ROBIN COMITE REGIONAL HAINAUT
7 TRIO VICTOR MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
8 VANDEN HEEDE JENS ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
9 BENOIT JONAS CT SOENENS-BOOOM
10 HUYGHE ENZO O GRANDE SYNTHE FRA
18/08/2018 MERE (O) NIEUWELINGEN
DEELNEMERS: 27 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 1:44:10 / AFSTAND: 64KM
1 DEWEIRDT SIEBE BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
2 GELDERS GIL WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
3 ELLIOTT RICH NCCH CAN
4 BEECKMAN GAUTHIER
5 DALVING QUINTEN MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
6 LIEVENS NIELS JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
7 VIDTS OBIE WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
8 VAN DER PERRE DIEMER KTC-CYCLING TEAM
9 JANSEGHERS STEF WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
10 VERSTRYNGE EMIEL C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
13 D´HOLLANDER LUCA
18/08/2018 SINT GILLIS WAAS DE KLINGE (O) NIEUWELINGEN - 64,8 km
DEELNEMERS: 34 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 1:40:25 / AFSTAND: 64.8KM
1 TAK MORENO DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT NED
2 VERLINDEN JORDI WAC TEAM
3 VAN OORSCHOT ROBIN WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT NED
4 DANEEL JEFKE AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
5 KONINGS ROAN WV DE JONGE RENNER NED
6 JACOBS TUUR WAC TEAM
7 SWENNE DELANO GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL NED
8 VAN RAEMDONCK CÉDRIC PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
9 DEMUYNCK VICTOR VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
10 MICHIELSEN DAVID ZRTC MIDDELKAMP NED
11 FIERENS RUBEN 17 BLOMMAERT SANDER 18 BLOMMAERT LARS 22 COLMAN LARS 25 MAES ALEC 27 CORNELIS CODY 28 COLMAN THIBEAU 29 VAN WIELE MICHIEL 34 TROCH DAMY
18/08/2018 TOLLEMBEEK (VB) NIEUWELINGEN - 68 km
DEELNEMERS: 33 / OPGEVERS: 2 / TIJD: 1:38:55 / AFSTAND: 68KM
1 VAN PETEGEM AXANDRE WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
2 VAN LOOVEREN THIJS WAC TEAM
3 COENEN THOMAS DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
4 MAAS MARIJN RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK NED
5 LADANG MIGUEL WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
6 DEWIL BAPTISTE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
7 MIKUTIS ALVARAS SILALES SM DSK KVEDARNA LTU
8 ROMERS BORIS WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN NED
9 DONIO RON CCC ISR
10 GUERET ROMAIN ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
18/08/2018 WEST-VLAANDEREN CYCLING TOUR (W) INTERCLUB NIEUWELINGEN - 67,5 km
DEELNEMERS: 117 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 1:42:10 / AFSTAND: 67.5KM
1 LAMPERTI LUKE USA
2 DE PRETER EMIEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
3 DE LIE ARNAUD CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
4 DE KINDER AXEL PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
5 VAN RILLAERT DAYAN FCWB
6 TEERLINCK ALEXANDER AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
7 LAGROU STAN WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
8 STALPAERT LAWRENCE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
9 VAN LAER PIETER WAC TEAM
10 ARTZ HUUB CERVELO - GOODZO DISTRICT ZUID-WEST NED