Proficiat aan THIBAUD VAN BUYNDER met zijn 1°Seizoenszege bij de Nieuwelingen !!!
Thibaud Van Buynder
Zondag 05/08/2018 MEER (HOOGSTRATEN) (A) JUNIORES - 80 km
DEELNEMERS: 52 / OPGEVERS: 14 / TIJD: 1:52:0 / AFSTAND: 80KM
1 EGEHUS FREDERIK ABC JUNIOR DEN
2 HERTZ BENJAMIN FIRMAHOLD TRADE DEN
3 HUDLEBUSCH JEFF FIRMAHOLD DEN
4 DE DECKER TIJL DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
5 DEBREYNE RUBEN PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
6 BELLENS JARNO ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
7 BRUYNS LENNERD PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
8 WILLEMS DENNIS WV SCHIJNDEL NED
9 VAN DEN BORNE WILLEM DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
10 PRINCE JAMIE WV DE JONGE RENNER NED
19 MEERSMAN MAXIM 24 GOOSSENS BRECHT 29 DE BEER WANNES 34 JORIS STEF
05/08/2018 BIERBEEK (BREMT) (VB) JUNIORES - 95,5 km
DEELNEMERS: 65 / OPGEVERS: 34 / TIJD: 2:26:48 / AFSTAND: 95.5KM
1 VAN DE PAAR JARNE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
2 ANDERSEN MADS TEAM VIFRA KVICKLY ODDER JUNIOR DEN
3 SCHEERS LANDER WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
4 BOMBOI DAVIDE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
5 VANPARIJS WOUTER CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
6 STIPPELMANS TOON WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
7 DE NEVE TOMAS ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
8 RAYES MOHAMED UW & TC DE VOLHARDING SYR
9 CLYNHENS TOON AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
10 CAPPAN LENNERT VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
13 CLAEYS LAURENT
05/08/2018 TORHOUT (ROZEVELD) (W) JUNIORES - 90 km
DEELNEMERS: 61 / OPGEVERS: 3 / TIJD: 2:06:33 / AFSTAND: 90KM
1 BRAET VITO FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM
2 NUYTTEN MICHIEL CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
3 COLLIE LARS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
4 VANDENBULCKE ALEX CT SOENENS-BOOOM
5 LOOTENS GUST MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
6 KERCKHAERT JOCHEM MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT NED
7 PERMENTIER EMANO AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
8 DECLERCQ MATHIAS ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
9 KUYPERS GERBEN CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
10 VERBEECK CALVIN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
13 COSYNS MILAN 24 ROOSE MATTEO
05/08/2018 WIJER (LB) JUNIORES - 88 km
DEELNEMERS: 48 / OPGEVERS: 3 / TIJD: 2:05:4 / AFSTAND: 88KM
1 SOENEN TOMAC SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
2 THIELEMANS ROBBE DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
3 TUSCANO ALESSANDRO VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
4 SMETS WARD ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
5 BRAMS TIM SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
6 VANDERMEER QUINTEN DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
7 SCHEPERS RICKY SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
8 VANHEES BRENT SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
9 CLAUWAERT MAARTEN VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
10 FORD JACK GBR
12 DE GEEST RICKY 25 VAN BOUWEL HANNES 44 DE PESTEL THOMAS
05/08/2018 DRIESLINTER (VB) NIEUWELINGEN - 67 km
DEELNEMERS: 52 / OPGEVERS: 10 / TIJD: 1:37:48 / AFSTAND: 67KM
1 LADANG MIGUEL WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
2 ELLIOTT RICH NCCH ELITE CAN
3 COENEN THOMAS DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
4 DE TANT ROMY KTC-CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN HOUT LUCA ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
6 DE LEEUW WARD PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
7 DE PRETER EMIEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
8 BOONS JENTE ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
9 HEREMANS JOPPE HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
10 GHEYSENS LAURENS PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
05/08/2018 EGEM (PITTEM) (W) NIEUWELINGEN 63,6 km
DEELNEMERS: 77 / OPGEVERS: 6 / TIJD: 1:36:0 / AFSTAND: 636KM
1 DEWULF WANNES CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
2 DEBRUYNE LENNERT CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
3 VERGOTE DIEL VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
4 BUFFEL ARNE MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
5 JACKSON NICK GIANT HALIFAX RACING CLUB GBR
6 VERSTEGEN KENNETH CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
7 DEBOSSCHERE SEPPE MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
8 DALLE JENS CT SOENENS-BOOOM
9 VANACKER EMIEL TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
10 STALPAERT LAWRENCE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
05/08/2018 KORTESSEM (LB) NIEUWELINGEN - 60 km
DEELNEMERS: 49 / OPGEVERS: 14 / TIJD: 1:25:56 / AFSTAND: 60KM
1 MAES JUUL SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
2 MCLAIN LOGAN TEAM LAS´PORT USA
3 LAMPERTI LUCIANO TEAM SWIFT USA
4 NEFFGEN TIM RSV DUREN GER
5 DE GRAEF NOAH CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
6 BUTERS JORIS CERVELO-GOODZO WV ZEEUWS-VLAANDEREN NED
7 LIJNEN TYMON WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
8 SIMONS ROB SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
9 ECCLI CYRIAN CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
10 POETS WOUT SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
05/08/2018 MEER (HOOGSTRATEN) (A) NIEUWELINGEN - 58 km
DEELNEMERS: 42 / OPGEVERS: 4 / TIJD: 1:25:53 / AFSTAND: 58KM
1 ROELEN JAAP WV DE JONGE RENNER NED
2 DE KINDER AXEL PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
3 JANSSEN LUCAS APB JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM NED
4 VAN DER EYCKEN JARNE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
5 VAN ROY TRISTAN ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
6 JACOBS YORBEN DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
7 DE BRAEKELEER JUUL ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
8 PASVEER DJIM PIJNENBURG NED
8 VAN LAER PIETER WAC TEAM
8 MULDER SVEN WV DE JONGE RENNER NED
8 JORIS ROBBE
05/08/2018 ZINGEM (O) NIEUWELINGEN - 60 km
DEELNEMERS: 56 / OPGEVERS: 8 / TIJD: 1:31:11 / AFSTAND: 60KM
1 THIBAUD VAN BUYNDER AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
2 STALMANS JASPER PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
3 VANDEN HEEDE JENS ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
4 VAN RILLAERT DAYAN SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
5 DECKERS ANGEL CT SOENENS-BOOOM
6 DALVING QUINTEN MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
7 MIKUTAS AIVARAS SILALES SM DSK KVEDARNA LTU
8 VERLINDEN JORDI WAC TEAM
9 CHRISTIAENS JONAS VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
10 COPPENS CISSE JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
12 THORÉ RUNE 36 SPITTAEL JENNE 46 CORNELIS NATAN
05/08/2018 ZINGEM (O) DAMES JUNIORES + NIEUWELINGEN 59,8 km
DEELNEMERS: 52 / OPGEVERS: 5 / TIJD: 1:40:21 / AFSTAND: 0KM
1 VANHOVE MARITH VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
2 DE CLERCQ KATRIJN VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
3 VAN LOMMEL YENTHE PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
4 MAES SARA VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
5 VASIC MAISY PINK JERSEY RACE TEAM GBR
6 BROUWERS JULIE VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
7 PUNNEWAERT KIRIN AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
8 HENDRICKX JULIE URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
9 VAN GOETHEM FEMKE WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
10 LEECH MADELAINE HUDDERSFIELD STAR WEELERS GBR
|