Woensdag 25/07/2018 RONDE VAN VLAAMS-BRABANT (VB) INTERCLUB ELITE Z.C./U23
DEELNEMERS: 146 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 3:19:31 / AFSTAND: 147KM
1 VERRAES BENJAMIN VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
2 MOENS JENS VAN EYCK SPORT
3 BAESTAENS VINCENT REGIONALE SELECTIE
4 DE DECKER ALFDAN LOTTO SOUDAL
5 JACOBS PIETER HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
6 VAN DEN BRANDE JULIEN EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
7 PAASSCHENS MATHIJS HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM NED
8 DEBRUYNE GLENN HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
9 WOUTERS RUTGER VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
10 VERHULST PAUWEL BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
22 COLMAN ALEX 35 SINOY FABIO 39 HERREGODTS RUNE 43 VERHOFSTADT THIBAU 52 DILLEN RUBEN 62 DHOLLANDER KRISTOF 84 GEERINCK DRIES 113 MARIN GLENN 140 VAN PETEGHEM TRIFONIUS
25/07/2018 DEINZE (O) ELITE Z.C./U23 - 114 km
DEELNEMERS: 109 / OPGEVERS: 40 / TIJD: 2:31:6 / AFSTAND: 114KM
1 VERBIEST SENNA HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
2 LAVA KEVIN CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
3 VAN RENTERGHEM BRAM BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
4 VANDAELE ANGELO DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
5 DE KETELE ANGELO VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
6 HAEST TOM
7 BEUSELINCK GILLES K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
8 DELBAERE TIJS DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
9 GAVARS ERIKS TOMS RIGA LTU
10 WILLEMS MARIO KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
17 PERSOON JOERI 48 VAN DAMME BART
25/07/2018 TROFEE VAN VLAANDEREN RENINGELST (W) Interclub JUNIORES - 122,1 km
DEELNEMERS: 123 / OPGEVERS: 79 / TIJD: 3:01:30 / AFSTAND: 122KM
1 VAN BOVEN LUCA MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
2 FRETIN MILAN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
3 NAUDTS THOMAS MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
4 VERBEECK CALVIN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 LEFEVRE RUBEN AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
6 VAN GRIEKEN JARNE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
7 BERCKMOES JENNO WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW
8 DECLERCQ MATHIAS ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
9 TUSCANO ALESSANDRO SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
10 DANIELS LARS ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
11 VERCAUTEREN THOMAS 13 THYS JOREN 26 DE CLEEN WOUTER 37 GOOSSENS BRECHT
25/07/2018 SCHOONDERBUKEN (VB) JUNIORES - 84 km
DEELNEMERS: 31 / OPGEVERS: 7 / TIJD: 2:14:41 / AFSTAND: 84KM
1 WARD ADAM POWERHOUSE SPORT IRL
2 BAMS JARNE SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
3 VERSTAPPEN TIJS PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
4 DEJONGHE LEN VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN
5 DOYLE CATHIR MOLENSPURTERS IRL
6 POLEIJ ARJAN ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC NED
7 MAY CIANA MOLENSPURTERS IRL
8 BRAMS ANDY WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
9 CLOUX ANTOINE DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
10 BONNET THÉO SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
15 VAN PUYVELDE LUKAS
25/07/2018 WESTERLO VOORTKAPEL (A) JUNIORES - 90 km
DEELNEMERS: 64 / OPGEVERS: 24 / TIJD: 2:15:53 / AFSTAND: 90KM
1 SPAPEN MAURO TWC PIJNERBURG NED
3 VOS YANNICK MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
4 VAN HEMELEN VINCENT ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
5 DE COCK ROBBE HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
6 STIPPELMANS TOON WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
7 BURGMANS RICK TWC DE KEMPEN NED
8 FRANCKEN SIBE WAC TEAM
9 VAN OLMEN SIEBE SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
10 PAVONE GIANNI WV DE JONGE RENNER NED
16 CLAEYS LAURENT 28 ADRIAENSSENS JENNO 37 DE GEEST RICKY
25/07/2018 WESTERLO VOORTKAPEL (A) NIEUWELINGEN - 70 km
DEELNEMERS: 76 / OPGEVERS: 33 / TIJD: 1:49:20 / AFSTAND: 70KM
1 OMLOOP MATS MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
2 DE KINDER AXEL PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
3 LAGROU STAN WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
4 NAGEL MOHAMMAD JOHOR MAS
5 DIETZE HENRY BRUNSWICK CYCLING CLUB AUS
6 VAN HOUT LUCA ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
7 VAN OORSCHOT ROBIN WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT NED
8 BELOHVOSCIKS KRISTIANS BELO CP LAT
9 STALPAERT LAWRENCE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
10 HEREMANS JOPPE HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
|