Proficiat aan THOMAS VEREECKEN met zijn 1°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Thomas Vereecken
Zaterdag 30/06/2018 ZOTTEGEM (O) UCI MEN ELITE TOPCOM -25 177 km
DEELNEMERS: 126 / OPGEVERS: 70 / TIJD: 4:22:36 / AFSTAND: 176.6KM
1 RESELL ERIK NORDSAETER UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOR
2 VAN MOER BRENT LOTTO SOUDAL
3 VAN DINGENEN JORDI HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
4 SKAARSETH ANDERS UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOR
5 DEBRUYNE GLENN HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
6 SNYERS JARI NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
7 COOLEN YVES HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
8 TAMINIAUX LIONEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE
9 VAN DEN BRANDE JULIEN EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
10 MOLLY KENNY AGO - AQUA SERVICE
16 APERS RUBEN 17 VERSCHAEVE VIKTOR 26 COLMAN ALEX 30 VAN HAUWERMEIREN MICHIEL 35 WEEMAES SASHA 49 VERHOFSTADT THIBAU 53 RELAES JACOB
30/06/2018 JEUK (LB) ELITE Z.C./U23 - 103,4 km
DEELNEMERS: 58 / OPGEVERS: 14 / TIJD: 2:25:32 / AFSTAND: 103.4KM
1 NOELS SVEN VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
2 DELCROIX GERT
3 FRANKEN MARC UNITED C.T.
4 VANDYCK NIELS TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
5 PAUWELS TIJL MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
6 DONNAY LAURENT DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO
7 ZIMMERMANN HARDY PURE WHITE - IL DIAVOLO GER
8 WILLEMS TOM ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
9 ERNST ROBIN ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
10 GROOT MITCH LARES-DOLTCINI CT NED
30/06/2018 MELLE (O) ELITE Z.C./U23 - 119 km
DEELNEMERS: 154 / OPGEVERS: 57 / TIJD: 2:41:18 / AFSTAND: 119KM
1 THOMAS VEREECKEN LOTTO SOUDAL
2 GOEMAN ANDREAS TELENET FIDEA LIONS
3 MAES JO DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
4 PIETERS LAURENT VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN IMPE KEVIN
6 JULIUS JAYDE RSA
7 MOENS JENS VAN EYCK SPORT
8 VAN CAUWENBERGHE CHRISTOPHE DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
9 DESMECHT DAVID GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
10 MOTTE DAVID VAN EYCK SPORT
21 VERCAUTEREN TIM 24 D´HOOGE THOMAS 48 DILLEN RUBEN 49 CORDEEL PIETER 53 CAETHOVEN KENNETH 94 GOOSSENS KENNY
30/06/2018 ASSE-BOLLEBEEK (VB) JUNIORES 88 km
DEELNEMERS: 43 / OPGEVERS: 8 / TIJD: 2:13:20 / AFSTAND: 88KM
1 GEYSELS XANDER WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
2 VANDEVELDE YENTL WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
3 VAN DEN EYNDE VINCE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
4 LEFEVER LARS ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
5 DERIBREUX ACHILLE SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
6 DETHY MATTHIS SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
7 DESPONTIN PIERRE ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
8 VERSCHUEREN RUBEN KTC-CYCLING TEAM
9 CHOFFRAY GAUTHIER SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
10 GASPARD JULIEN LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
31 HUYGENS MILAN
30/06/2018 BRUGGE SINT-PIETERS (W) JUNIORES - 80 km
DEELNEMERS: 48 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 2:02:4 / AFSTAND: 80KM
1 ANDERSON IAN WILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY USA
2 VINCENT JOHAN SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
3 INGWERSEN JACOB ASFRA RACING TEAM USA
4 SANDRIE BRENT VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
5 WALSHAM SAM MAXX RT GBR
6 VANDENHEEDE THIBO MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
7 DE VRIESE CHENDO KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
8 VANDENBULCKE ALEX CT SOENENS-BOOOM
9 DE GEYTER JELLE ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
10 ROOSE MATTEO VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
30/06/2018 LICHTERVELDE (W) NIEUWELINGEN - 68,4 km
DEELNEMERS: 41 / OPGEVERS: 3 / TIJD: 1:43:19 / AFSTAND: 68.4KM
1 LAURYSSEN YORBEN CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
2 VANDICKE SEPPE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
3 CAMBEIS MERLIN RV MEHLINGEN GER
4 VAN HAVERE DETLEV VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 MICHELS JENTE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
6 DEWULF WANNES CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
7 SOENENS AYTON CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
8 LAUWEREYS TJEBBE VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
9 BOGAERTS SENNE WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
10 BAELE JASON VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
23 BLOMMAERT LARS 36 OBRENO ARTHUR
30/06/2018 MOORSLEDE - SLYPSKAPELLE (W) NIEUWELINGEN - 66 km
DEELNEMERS: 41 / OPGEVERS: 3 / TIJD: 1:43:19 / AFSTAND: 68.4KM
1 LAURYSSEN YORBEN CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
2 VANDICKE SEPPE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
3 CAMBEIS MERLIN RV MEHLINGEN GER
4 VAN HAVERE DETLEV VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 MICHELS JENTE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
6 DEWULF WANNES CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
7 SOENENS AYTON CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
8 LAUWEREYS TJEBBE VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
9 BOGAERTS SENNE WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
10 BAELE JASON VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
23 BLOMMAERT LARS
|