Proficiat aan MATTHIAS ONGENA met zijn 1°Seizoenszege bij de Elite z.c. !!!
Matthias Ongena
Zondag 03/06/2018 PROFRONDE DERNYCRITERIUM DEURNE (A) MEN ELITE
DEELNEMERS: 15 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 2:10:54 / AFSTAND: 90KM
1 TYBAR ZDENEK QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE
2 DE BUYST JASPER LOTTO - SOUDAL
3 VANDENBERGH STIJN AG2R LA MONDIALE
4 VAN STAEYEN MICHAËL COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
5 BOECKMANS KRIS VITAL CONCEPT CLUB
6 DE PAUW MORENO SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
7 PLANCKAERT BAPTISTE TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
8 VAN HECKE PREBEN SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
9 DE VREESE LAURENS ASTANA CYCLING TEAM
10 BOUCHER DAVID TARTELETTO - ISOREX
13 DE BOES TIMMY
03/06/2018 MEMORIAL PHILIPPE VANCONINGLOO (A) - UCI MEN ELITE TOPCOM -25 - 179,9 km
DEELNEMERS: 159 / OPGEVERS: 53 / TIJD: 3:55:11 / AFSTAND: 180KM
1 HÖÖG GUSTAV TEAM COOP SWE
2 DRAPER NATHAN TEAM WIGGINS GBR
3 SAUVAGNARGUES JACQUES TEAM WIGGINS GBR
4 VERHULST LOTHAR EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
5 ARIMONT CHARLIE AGO - AQUA SERVICE
6 PAASSCHENS MATHIJS HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM NED
7 CLE BRENT STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
8 COOLS MICHAEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
9 REUTIMANN MATTHIAS SWISS RACING ACADEMY
10 DEVOS HAN STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
16 WEEMAES SASHA 21 COLMAN ALEX 32 VERHOFSTADT THIBAU 33 VAN PETEGHEM TRIFONIUS 68 SINOY FABIO 72 APERS RUBEN
03/06/2018 STEKENE (O) - ELITE Z.C./U23 - 113,2 km
DEELNEMERS: 89 / OPGEVERS: 6 / TIJD: 1:31:0 / AFSTAND: 113.2KM
1 MOENS JENS VAN EYCK SPORT
2 CORDEEL SANDER DCR CYCLING TEAM
3 DE BRUYN JIMMY ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP NED
4 DHOLLANDER KRISTOF TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
5 LAVA KEVIN CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
6 PEERSMAN GERBEN WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
7 VERHASSELT BART SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER
8 MEUL ROBBY DCR CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN HYFTE STEVEN VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
10 LAMBERTIN KEVIN TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
11 VAN GUYSE JARNO 12 GOOSSENS KENNY 13 DE BLOCK NICK 14 VAN GOETHEM KEVIN 16 VAN DRIESSCHE KJELL 19 PERSOON JOERI 21 VERCAUTEREN TIM 22 TEN HARTOG GUY 40 HEIRBAUT TONY 44 MAES BRYAN 47 CORDEEL PIETER 50 D´HOOGE THOMAS 57 VAN DRIESSCHE WARD 62 HEYNS KRISTOFF 63 ROMBAUT MAARTEN 77 VAN GAEVEREN GUNTER 81 DE OST JARNE
03/06/2018 ZWIJNDRECHT (A) - ELITE Z.C./U23 - 115 km
DEELNEMERS: 70 / OPGEVERS: 32 / TIJD: 2:37:49 / AFSTAND: 115KM
1 MATTHIAS ONGENA
2 RELAES JACOB EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
3 RAEYMAEKERS MATTIAS V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
4 NOELS SVEN VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
5 CAETHOVEN STEVEN WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
6 LANGEREIS DANIËL W.T.O.S. DELFT NED
7 ADRIAENSEN MICHAEL TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
8 VAN BROEKHOVEN GUY ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
9 GOEMAN JONAS TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM CX-TEAM
10 VAN RENTERGHEM BORIS HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
18 LIESSENS JARNO 19 WIELANDT SVEN 20 DILLEN RUBEN 23 AMELINCKX STEF
03/06/2018 ´S-GRAVENWEZEL (A) - ELITE Z.C./U23 - 112 km
DEELNEMERS: 96 / OPGEVERS: 43 / TIJD: 2:35:39 / AFSTAND: 112KM
1 HONIG REINIER ZWC DTS NED
2 ANDRIEU MAXIM WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
3 DRUYTS GERRY PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
4 PEELAERS JEFF HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
5 WOUTERS RUTGER VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
6 PAUWELS TIJL MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
7 VERCAMMEN JEROEN WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
8 VERTONGHEN MAXIM WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
9 ERREN PIM WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT NED
10 SODEN BRADLEY WV RETO AUS
03/06/2018 GITS (W) - ELITE Z.C./U23 - 140 km
DEELNEMERS: 110 / OPGEVERS: 50 / TIJD: 3:06:12 / AFSTAND: 140KM
1 VANDENBOGAERDE JENS WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
2 WOOD GEORGE RICHARDSONS TREK GBR
3 COMMEYNE DAVY WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
4 ROENNING VEBJOERN NOR
5 PICOUX MAXIMILIEN VC ROUEN 76
6 DEMUYNCK KOEN WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
7 WYDOOGHE JARON HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
8 DEKKERS HANS SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM NED
9 BREYE FLORENT VC AMATEUR ST.QUENTIN FRA
10 STALLAERT JOERI TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC
03/06/2018 OVERPELT (LB) - AMATEURS + MASTERS - 88 km
AMATEURS - DEELNEMERS: 16 / OPGEVERS: 2 / TIJD: 1:57:16 / AFSTAND: 88KM
1 DE SCHUTTER JOHN SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
2 SIMONS KEVIN WEBECO - Q JOBS
3 VERBEEK WOUT
4 STEVENS ANDY WEBECO - Q JOBS
5 RAMAEKERS TIM EC WALSHOUTEM
6 KERKHOFS BRAM SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
7 SCHERPENBERGH DOMINIQUE WEBECO - Q JOBS
8 MANGELSCHOTS THOMAS
9 SEGERS GERT WEBECO - Q JOBS
10 SESINK NICK TWC DE KEMPEN NED
MASTERS A - DEELNEMERS: 20 / OPGEVERS: 2 / TIJD: 1:57:16 / AFSTAND: 88KM
1 CLAES JORG
2 ARITS STEVEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
3 JANSEN DIRK NED
4 HAEST CHRISTOPHE
5 HOOGMARTENS ROY
6 WOUTERS ANTON
7 VAES JEFF
8 BLANCHY MICHAEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
9 MUYLST ANDY EC WALSHOUTEM
10 ZÖLLER MARK TV JAHN SIEGEN GER
MASTERS B - DEELNEMERS: 15 / OPGEVERS: 3 / TIJD: 1:57:16 / AFSTAND: 88KM
1 GORGA GIOVANNI WEBECO - Q JOBS
2 WILMET FRÉDÉRIC ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
3 BOGAERTS PATRIC ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
4 SCHRUFF STEPHAN TEAM PUREWHITE ILDIAVOLO GER
5 VETS JELLE
6 RUTTEN BART
7 CLAES BENNY ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
8 ZIMMERMANN HARDY PURE WHITE - IL DIAVOLO GER
9 BLOCKX DAVID EC WALSHOUTEM
10 FORIERS CHRIS
MASTERS C - DEELNEMERS: 3 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 1:59:56 / AFSTAND: 88KM
1 VERHAEGEN GUIDO
2 PRIMO GINO
3 GORIS THOMAS
03/06/2018 DWARS DOOR DE WESTHOEK BOEZINGE (W) - UCI WOMEN ELITE 125,3 km
DEELNEMERS: 153 / OPGEVERS: 70 / TIJD: 3:14:20 / AFSTAND: 125KM
1 NGUYEN THI THAT UCI-WORLD CYCLING CENTRE VIE
2 WIEBES LORENA PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG NED
3 BALSAMO ELISA VALCAR PBM ITA
4 CONFALONIERI MARIA GIULIA VALCAR PBM ITA
5 MUSTONEN SARA EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX SWE
6 ROBERTS JESSICA GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
7 KOPECKY LOTTE LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
8 ROY SARAH MITCHELTON SCOTT AUS
9 SKALNIAK AGNIESZKA EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX POL
10 DE JONG DEMI LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES NED
14 DRUYTS JESSY 44 DRUYTS KELLY 57 VERSCHELDEN NATHALIE 73 VERTENTEN SOETKIN
|