Zaterdag 02/06/2018 MARKET HEISTSE PIJL (A) - UCI MEN ELITE 184 km
DEELNEMERS: 131 / OPGEVERS: 53 / TIJD: 4:07:47 / AFSTAND: 184KM
1 LIEPINS EMILS ONE PRO CYCLING LAT
2 WIPPERT WOUTER ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ NED
3 NÕMMELA AKSEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB EST
4 ADAMS JENS PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
5 BOL CEES SEG RACING ACADEMY NED
6 PIDCOCK THOMAS TEAM WIGGINS GBR
7 SIEBERG MARCEL LOTTO SOUDAL GER
8 MANNAERTS JELLE TARTELETTO - ISOREX
9 HÖÖG GUSTAV TEAM COOP SWE
10 DRUYTS GERRY PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
12 VAN DER SANDE TOSH 14 TEUGELS LENNERT 37 COENEN DENNIS 47 RUYTERS BRECHT 73 JANSSENS JIMMY 75 STEELS STIJN
02/06/2018 ST.-ALDEGONDISPRIJS ZWEVEZELE (W) Interclub ELITE Z.C./U23 137 km
DEELNEMERS: 128 / OPGEVERS: 13 / TIJD: 3:05:14 / AFSTAND: 137KM
1 VERRAES BENJAMIN VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
2 MAES JO DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
3 DEFREYNE CÉDRIC DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
4 VANDEWIELE FREDERIK HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
5 BOUTTÉ KENZIE WIELERTEAM IEPER
6 CLAUW JOHN-ROSS VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
7 COURTENS IGOR MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
8 VANDENBUSSCHE JARI PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
9 BEUSELINCK BRIEK VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
10 VANNESTE EVERT VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
73 DE BOCK YONI 85 DE BOCK JELLE 113 STUER KWINTEN
02/06/2018 SCHELLEBELLE (O) - AMATEURS/MASTERS/ELITE Z.C./U23 - 90 km
DEELNEMERS: 82 / OPGEVERS: 52 / TIJD: 1:56:54 / AFSTAND: 90KM
1 ROENNING VEBJOERN MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT NOR
2 DE MERLIER GIOVANNI RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
3 AKKERMANS LARS WV DE JONGE RENNER NED
4 PLATTEAU NIELS VAN EYCK SPORT
5 DE BACKER KRISTOF WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
6 VAN GEYT KOEN
7 BIERKENS TIM WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT NED
8 BUYLE PIETER CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
9 HAVERALS LARS VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
10 WATRELOT JEAN LOU DUNKERQUE FRA
13 GEERINCK DRIES 29 VAN DRIESSCHE WARD
02/06/2018 GERAARDSBERGEN (O) - JUNIORES - 81 km
DEELNEMERS: 59 / OPGEVERS: 16 / TIJD: 2:01:18 / AFSTAND: 81KM
1 BERVOETS MICHAEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
2 LIEVENS LARS VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
3 DEWULF MAXIM CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
4 NAUDTS THOMAS MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
5 WERNIMONT NICOLAS DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
6 KERCKHAERT JOCHEM MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT NED
7 COLLIE LARS VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
8 DE PAUW LEN ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
9 DERIBREUX ACHILLE SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
10 MARTENS THOMAS C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
37 ADRIAENSSENS JENNO 42 DE VOS WANNES
02/06/2018 OTEGEM (W) - JUNIORES - 87 km
DEELNEMERS: 67 / OPGEVERS: 7 / TIJD: 2:04:16 / AFSTAND: 87KM
1 BRAET VITO FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM
2 HOUTEKIER JUSTIN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
3 FERDINANDE ANTON CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
4 KOPECKY TOMAS ACROG - BALEN BC CZE
5 WESTELINCK JESPER VA CYCLING TEAM ZELE VZW NED
6 CAPPAN LENNERT VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
7 LITVINOV DOMINIK ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
8 DE SMET NICOLAS BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
9 MAES LAURENS CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
10 HOUSSIN BAVO VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
28 HILLEMANS PEPIJN 33 DE CLEEN WOUTER 38 ROOSE MATTEO 41 VAN HOUTE SYBREN
02/06/2018 G.P. BONHEIDEN (A) Interclub JUNIORES - 121,5 km
DEELNEMERS: 145 / OPGEVERS: 12 / TIJD: 2:44:25 / AFSTAND: 121KM
1 SANTY ARNE MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
2 SAVER KASPER MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
3 KESS NICOLAS LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL TEAM LUX
4 VAN GRIEKEN JARNE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 BELLENS JARNO ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
6 VANDEVELDE YENTL WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW
7 DE LAET TOMAS ANTWERPEN PROV. SELECTIE
8 CHRISTIAENS RÉGIS CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
9 SCHURGERS STEF SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
10 BARBAIX DRIES PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
18 VAN POPPEL SÉBASTIEN 26 HUYS BRANKO 30 FRETIN MILAN 45 COSYNS MILAN 56 THYS JOREN 64 VAN DEN SCHOOR MATS 66 VERBEECK CALVIN 89 SMET MARCO 99 VERCAUTEREN THOMAS 111 DUYM STEFFEN 113 MEERSMAN MAXIM 115 CLAEYS LAURENT
02/06/2018 GERAARDSBERGEN (O) - NIEUWELINGEN - 54 km
DEELNEMERS: 93 / OPGEVERS: 28 / TIJD: 1:24:10 / AFSTAND: 54KM
1 DEWEIRDT SIEBE BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
2 DECLERCK JELLE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
3 SEGERS RYAN WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
4 VERRIEST NOAH JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
5 VANDENSTORME DYLAN ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
6 GELDERS GIL WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
7 COPPENS CISSE JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
8 VAN DEN BORRE DYLAN ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
9 VERSTAPPEN DRIES PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
10 UIJTDEBROEKS CIAN SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
19 THORÉ RUNE 20 VAN KERCKHOVE QUINTEN 57 VAN HAVERE DETLEV
02/06/2018 RUDDERVOORDE BALIEBRUGGE (W) - DAMES JUNIORES Provinciaal Kampioenschap 68,8 km
Totaal - DEELNEMERS: 22 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 1:54:56 / AFSTAND: 68.8KM
1 RENDERS LUNA DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
2 LENAERS JADE DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
3 SCAVONE DINA ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
4 MALFAIT INES URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
5 VROMANNE JUSTINE DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
6 VANDERSTRAETEN MAAIKE WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
7 BRAGANO LAURA ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
8 VERBEEK BRITT PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
9 VAN ASSCHE NELE DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
10 ZWAENEPOEL TESSA DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
PK - DEELNEMERS: 5 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 1:54:56 / AFSTAND: 68.8KM
1 LENAERS JADE DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
2 MALFAIT INES URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
3 POPELIER LOTTE URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
4 VANSTEENKISTE ANTHEA URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
5 CARRETTE MARIE MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
02/06/2018 RUDDERVOORDE BALIEBRUGGE (W) - DAMES NIEUWELINGEN - Provinciaal Kampioenschap - 55,9 km
Totaal - DEELNEMERS: 23 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 1:26:56 / AFSTAND: 55.9KM
1 DE WILDE JULIE VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
2 VANHOVE MARITH VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
3 DE CLERCQ KATRIJN VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
4 SPAPEN NINA TWC PIJNENBURG NED
5 KUIJPERS ANOEK TWC PIJNENBURG NED
6 DE WISPELAERE FIEN URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
7 MICHOTTE MAELLE PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
8 MASURE FIEN WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
9 KEMPS STEPHANIE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
10 HENDRICKX JULIE URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
16 TIEROLF SOPHIE 17 COOLS AAIKE 23 PUNNEWAERT KIRIN
PK - DEELNEMERS: 10 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 1:27:50 / AFSTAND: 55.9KM
1 VANHOVE MARITH VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
2 DE WISPELAERE FIEN URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
3 HENDRICKX JULIE URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
4 FARAZIJN LEONTINE URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
5 DE KEYSER EMKE URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
6 VANDOORNE KATO MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
7 VERCAEMST LANEY MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
8 VANBELLE LUCIE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
9 DE WULF PAULINE MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
10 VANDAELE ELINE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE