Zondag 13/05/2018 SINT-MARTENS BODEGEM (VB) - JUNIORES - PROVINCIAAL KAMPIOENSCHAP - 114 km
DEELNEMERS: 81 / OPGEVERS: 41 / TIJD: 2:45:2 / AFSTAND: 114KM
1 EVENEPOEL REMCO ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
2 VAN WILDER ILAN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
3 VERHULST RUBEN VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
4 DE PAUW LEN ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
5 DE MESMAEKER TIBO FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM
6 THIELEMANS ROBBE DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
7 WILLEMS JAGO WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
8 WALLYN TIBO PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
9 VAN BELLIGEN GERRIT KTC-CYCLING TEAM
10 DENS TUUR DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
11 VAN POPPEL SÉBASTIEN 16 CLAEYS LAURENT
13/05/2018 DUFFEL - VORSELAAR (A) Topcompetitie NIEUWELINGEN - 79,5 km
DEELNEMERS: 110 / OPGEVERS: 20 / TIJD: 1:53:5 / AFSTAND: 79.5KM
1 DE LIE ARNAUD CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
2 VAN HOUT LUCA ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
3 TEERLINCK ALEXANDER AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
4 DEWEIRDT SIEBE MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
5 DECKERS ANGEL CT SOENENS-BOOOM
6 MAES JUUL SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
7 VAN HAMME WOUT WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
8 VAN KERCKHOVE QUINTEN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
9 STALPAERT LAWRENCE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
10 DE BRAEKELEER JUUL ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
14 VERGOTE DIEL 16 SZKANDERA THOMAS 18 VAN HOOF MANU 22 DELAHAYE JENS 25 BLEYENBERG JADO 32 DEMUYNCK VICTOR 67 THORÉ RUNE
13/05/2018 TORHOUT (ROZEVELD) (W) - NIEUWELINGEN - 67,5 km
DEELNEMERS: 42 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 1:44:29 / AFSTAND: 67.5KM
1 CLAEYS JARNE KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
2 DE ROECK MATHIS MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
3 DEBRUYNE LENNERT CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
4 KUYPERS MILAN MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
5 DEWULF WANNES CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
6 VEERMEER SIMON VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
7 VINCKIER MAXIME CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
8 LEWILLE IAN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
9 MEEUS SANDER KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
10 DALLE JENS CT SOENENS-BOOOM
28 CLAESSENS ROBBE 36 OBRENO ARTHUR
13/05/2018 VLIERMAAL (LB) - NIEUWELINGEN - 60 km
deelnemers: 47 / Opgevers: 8 / Tijd: 1:28:31 / afstand: 60km
1 ALVARADO Salvador LARES - DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM NED
2 BASSA Jens GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL-NED
3 NEFFGEN Tim RSV DUREN GER
4 DUCHATEAU Daan SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
5 POTTER James W.V EEMLAND NED
6 DOUVEN Daan WC MIDDEN LIMBURG NED
7 BRUYNINCKX Nick WACTEAM
8 DE LEEUW Ward PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
9 ROELEN Jaap WV DE JONGE RENNER NED
10 DAS Jitse SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
13/05/2018 ZOMERGEM (O) - NIEUWELINGEN - 58 km
deelnemers: 47 / Opgevers: 7 / Tijd: 1:27:12 / afstand: 58km
1 SEGERS Ryan WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
2 HEYMAN Jasper MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
3 VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
4 DE MEESTER Milan VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
5 VERSTRYNGE Emiel C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
6 STERCK Joppe AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
7 DHOOGE Romeo DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
8 DE GROOTE Vasco ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
9 DE ZUTTER Jonas KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
10 D´HOLLANDER Senne MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
12 BOEYE Ruben 14 VAN PELT Jeff 19 DE COCK Tibo 21 VAN DE VELDE Yarne 27 COLMAN Lars 28 BLOMMAERT Lars 30 VAN POUCKE Wannes 39 FIERENS Ruben
13/05/2018 WILSELE (VB) - DAMES Juniores + Nieuwelingen - 60 km
DEELNEMERS: 40 / OPGEVERS: 1 / TIJD: 3:06:20
1 VANHOVE MARITH VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
2 DE CLERCQ KATRIJN VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
3 DE WILDE JULIE VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
4 PEETERS ELVIA SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
5 SPAPEN NINA TWC PIJNENBURG NED
6 DE WISPELAERE FIEN URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
7 PUNNEWAERT KIRIN AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
8 MAES SARA VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
9 FARAZIJN LEONTINE URBANO-THIJS LADIES C.T.
10 DE VEIRMAN FLEUR AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM