Zondag 15/04/2018 BOUTERSEM (B) Interclub Elite z.c./U23 - Beker van België
DEELNEMERS: 168 / OPGEVERS: 25 / TIJD: 3:26:23 / AFSTAND: 153.6KM
1 BREYNE JONATHAN MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
2 HELMINEN MATTI VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
3 DU PLOOY ROHAN CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
4 GEYSEN KURT ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
5 DE BOES TIMMY HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
6 HAEMELS BAVO HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
7 PHILIPS JONAS WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
8 VAN DER SANDEN MATHIAS SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
9 DRUYTS GERRY ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
10 BROES MICHIEL VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
50 MARIN GLENN 84 VAN DAMME BART 100 VAN PETEGHEM TRIFONIUS 103 DILLEN RUBEN 111 HUYGEN WOUT 124 AMELINCKX STEF
15/04/2018 LEDEGEM CLASSIC (W) - Interclub Elite z.c./U23
Aantal deelnemers: 147 / Opgevers: 58 / Tijd: 3:23:53 / afstand: 154km
1 TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO - AQUA SERVICE
2 CALLEEUW Joeri SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER
3 DEBRUYNE Glenn HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
4 LAMB Ross T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON GBR
5 STEVENS Timothy CIBEL - CEBON
6 DAEMEN Stijn LOTTO SOUDAL NED
7 BOUTS Jens PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
8 REYNAERTS Jan CIBEL - CEBON
9 DE BOCK Stijn CIBEL - CEBON
10 STOCKMAN Abram TARTELETTO - ISOREX
18 REYNAERTS Wim 27 DE PAEPE Johannes 64 APERS Ruben 71 SINOY Fabio 73 VERHOFSTADT Thibau
15/04/2018 MERELBEKE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 118,5 km
DEELNEMERS: 120 / OPGEVERS: 14 / TIJD: 2:41:21 / AFSTAND: 118.5KM
1 DE DECKER BJORN SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER
2 WILLEMS PIETER SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER
3 VAN CAUWENBERGHE CHRISTOPHE DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
4 HUYS LAURENS LOTTO SOUDAL
5 PRÉMONT CHRISTOPHE DCR CYCLING TEAM
6 SHORT PHILIP NINE LIVES CARBON REPAIR USA
7 LOEF GEORG TEAM GESUNDSHOP 24 GER
8 LINTEN TOM STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
9 VERHOEVEN NICO K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
10 SUAREZ MARTINEZ KEVIN HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
21 D´HOOGE THOMAS 39 VAN DRIESSCHE WARD
15/04/2018 VLISSEGEM (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 114 km
DEELNEMERS: 69 / OPGEVERS: 3 / TIJD: 2:35:21 / AFSTAND: 114KM
1 VANDENBOGAERDE JENS WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
2 VANDENBUSSCHE JARI PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
3 CHAMON THOMAS TEAM NIKOLAAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER
4 DEMUYNCK KOEN WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
5 MATTHYS LOUKA NICEDEVOTEAM
6 CLAUW JOHN-ROSS VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
7 HEIRBAUT TONY DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
8 MAES JO DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
9 DELESIE BERRE TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
10 CASTELEYN PIET KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
13 TEN HARTOG GUY 14 VERCAUTEREN TIM
15/04/2018 HAALTERT (O) - Dames Elite
Aantal deelnemers: 137 / Opgevers: 55 / Tijd: 2:28:39 / afstand: 94.9km
1 DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
2 DRUYTS Kelly DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
3 FERREIRA Camila SANTOS BRA
4 KUIJPERS Evy JAN VAN ARCKEL NED
5 INGHELBRECHT Sarah DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT
6 BAKKER Minke RESTORE CYCLING NED
7 DELBAERE Fien AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
8 JACKSON Alison TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK CAN
9 ROTMAN Lotte EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX
10 WATERREUS Kylie GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL NED
31 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie 39 CLAUS Marjon 41 HERMANS Anka 43 NOBUS Anja 52 STERCKX Kathleen 69 DRUYTS Demmy 74 LOUCHAERT Justine 77 DHONT Glacia