Zondag 01/04/2018 RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (O) Men Elite - World Tour - 266,5 km
DEELNEMERS: 174 / OPGEVERS: 70 / TIJD: 6:21:25 / AFSTAND: 264.7KM
1 TERPSTRA NIKI QUICK - STEP FLOORS NED
2 PEDERSEN MADS TREK SEGAFREDO DEN
3 GILBERT PHILIPPE QUICK - STEP FLOORS
4 VALGREN ANDERSEN MICHAEL ASTANA PRO TEAM DEN
5 VAN AVERMAET GREG BMC RACING TEAM
6 SAGAN PETER BORA HANSGROHE SVK
7 STUYVEN JASPER TREK - SEGAFREDO
8 BENOOT TIESJ LOTTO SOUDAL
9 VAN AERT WOUT VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN
10 TYBAR ZDENEK QUICK - STEP FLOORS CZE
11 NAESEN OLIVER 104 STEELS STIJN
01/04/2018 RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN (O) Women Elite - World Tour - 151,9 km
DEELNEMERS: 143 / OPGEVERS: 69 / TIJD: 4:08:46 / AFSTAND: 150KM
1 VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM NED
2 PIETERS AMY BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM NED
3 VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK MITCHELTON SCOTT NED
4 MOOLMAN-PASIO ASHLEIGH CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM RSA
5 BLAAK CHANTAL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM NED
6 JASINSKA MALGORZATA MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN POL
7 VAN DIJK ELLEN TEAM SUNWEB NED
8 BRENNAUER LISA WIGGLE HIGH5 GER
9 NIEWIADOMA KATARZYNA CANYON // SRAM RACING POL
10 GUARNIER MEGAN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM USA
60 DRUYTS KELLY
01/04/2018 RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN HERZELE (O) - UCI Men Juniors 131 km
DEELNEMERS: 164 / OPGEVERS: 103 / TIJD: 3:29:14 / AFSTAND: 131KM
1 ARNES DANIEL NORGES TOPPIDRETTSGYMNAS NOR
2 KOSTER ADNE CT SOENENS-BOOOM NED
3 VAN HEMELEN VINCENT ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
4 BRAET VITO FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM
5 LEVY WILLIAM BLUME BORKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE DEN
6 DE MEESTER LUCA VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
7 DECOSTER GERRIK SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
8 BUITENDIJK RUBEN FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM NED
9 VAN DE PAAR JARNE ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
10 KROONEN MAX WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT NED
12 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FABIO 16 VAN GRIEKEN JARNE 17 COLLIE LARS 27 VAN POPPEL SÉBASTIEN 29 THYS JOREN
01/04/2018 STER VAN ZUID-LIMBURG (LB) - Interclub Juniores - 123 km
DEELNEMERS: 103 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 3:07:48 / AFSTAND: 126.6KM
1 GEORGE ALFRED GREAT BRITAIN TEAM
2 DENS TUUR DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
3 BROWN JIM GREAT BRITAIN TEAM
4 FRETIN MILAN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 WATSON SAMUEL GREAT BRITAIN TEAM
6 VANDENABEELE HENRI CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
7 GASPARD JULIEN VC LOTTO - ARDENNES
8 VAN DER TUUK AXEL FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM NED
9 VAN DEN PLAS JASPER WAC TEAM
10 GROOTAERT MATHISSE MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
20 LEFEVRE RUBEN 26 VAN SCHOOR MATTHEW 29 VERVLOESEM XANDRES 34 PATTYN STEVEN 44 HUYS BRANKO 65 IMPENS FELIX 66 DUYM STEFFEN 75 HOPMANS WOUTER 88 PERMENTIER EMANO
01/04/2018 DILSEN (ROTEM) (LB) - Juniores - 72 km
DEELNEMERS: 75 / OPGEVERS: 15 / TIJD: 1:43:47 / AFSTAND: 72KM
1 WÆRENSKJOLD SØREN RINGERIKE SK NOR
2 HALVORSEN ALEKSANDER KRISTIANSANDS CK NOR
3 HATLESTAD ANDREAS RINGERIKE SYKLEKLUBB NOR
4 LØLAND SAKARIAS RINGERRIKE SK- NOR
5 PALM OSKAR HOLLVIKEN SWE
6 KORSNES MARCUS BAERUM OCK NOR
7 DAHLSLETT HANS GLÅMDAL SK NOR
8 DE DECKER TIJL DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
9 REVILLON ANTHONY OGS U-19 CYCLING TEAM FRA
10 GUDMESTAD TORD STAVANGER SYKLEKLUBB NOR
01/04/2018 BOORTMEERBEEK (B) - Aspiranten
Aantal deelnemers: