Proficiat aan THOMAS SZKANDERA met zijn 1°Seizoenszege bij de Nieuwelingen !!!
Zondag 31/03/2018 TORHOUT (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 124,8 km
DEELNEMERS: 156 / OPGEVERS: 49 / TIJD: 2:51:45 / AFSTAND: 124.8KM
1 MAES JO DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
2 MARIT ARNE LOTTO SOUDAL
3 VANSTEELANDT THOMAS EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
4 WESTGAARD KRISTOFFER ASKER CK- NOR
5 DEKKERS HANS SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM NED
6 VANDEWIELE FREDERIK HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
7 KLEVJER KRISTIAN DOUTERLOIGNE- NOR
8 DEFREYNE CÉDRIC DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
9 VERHOFSTADT THIBAU VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
10 CLAUW JOHN-ROSS VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
17 HERREGODTS RUNE 75 FRANSSENS YANNICK 88 DILLEN RUBEN 92 VANUYTVANGE SAM
31/03/2018 ERPE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 107,8 km
DEELNEMERS: 170 / OPGEVERS: 51 / TIJD: 2:27:30 / AFSTAND: 107.8KM
1 VAN DEN BRANDE JULIEN EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
2 MOENS JENS VAN EYCK SPORT
3 EYSKENS JEROEN HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
4 BERGSTRÖM FRISK ERIK SWE
5 VAN IMPE KEVIN
6 DEBRUYNE GLENN HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
7 VERHULST PAUWEL BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
8 FIVÉ TRYSTAN HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
9 DE MEYERE JENS VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
10 LAVA KEVIN CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
18 PERSOON JOERI 23 CLAUS DIETER 42 VAN DRIESSCHE WARD 51 VAN GOETHEM KEVIN 60 GOOSSENS KENNY 91 DE BLOCK NICK 97 WIELANDT SVEN 115 DHOLLANDER KRISTOF
31/03/2018 DIEGEM (B) - Dames Elite - 78 km
DEELNEMERS: 89 / OPGEVERS: 58 / TIJD: 2:09:42 / AFSTAND: 78KM
1 OTTESTAD MIE BJØRNDAL WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN NOR
2 COLBORNE HENRIETTA BIZKAIA-DURANGO EUSKADI GBR
3 DYBWAD VIBEKE KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM NOR
4 VAINIONPÄÄ LAURA HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM FIN
5 KALM KELLY ISOREX CYCLING TEAM EST
6 ROTMAN LOTTE EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX
7 GONZALEZ BLANCO LUCIA BIZKAIA-DURANGO EUSKADI ESP
8 FELDMANN PERNILLE LARSEN STAVANGER SYKLEKLUBB NOR
9 ALONSO SANDRA BIZKAIA-DURANGO EUSKADI ESP
10 SWINKELS SYLVIE WV BREDA NED
31/03/2018 STER VAN ZUID-LIMBURG (LB) Interclub Juniores - 124 km
DEELNEMERS: 122 / OPGEVERS: 0 / TIJD: 2:55:1 / AFSTAND: 123.9KM
1 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MATTIAS ROSKILDE JUNIORTEAM
2 VAN DER TUUK AXEL FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM NED
3 KOOIJ OLAV FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM NED
4 GASPARD JULIEN VC LOTTO - ARDENNES
5 VAN DER BEKEN AARON WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS - PARIKE VZW
6 DENS TUUR DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
7 WATSON SAMUEL GREAT BRITAIN TEAM
8 FRETIN MILAN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN EKEREN NIELS MONKEYTOWN CYCLING CLUB NED
10 DELCOMMUNE MARTIN CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
12 VERVLOESEM XANDRES 17 HUYS BRANKO 21 PATTYN STEVEN 45 LEFEVRE RUBEN 46 CLAEYS LAURENT 56 DUYM STEFFEN 80 PERMENTIER EMANO 83 IMPENS FELIX 99 DE PESTEL THOMAS 100 VAN SCHOOR MATTHEW 116 HOPMANS WOUTER
31/03/2018 NIEUWKERKEN-WAAS (O) - Juniores - 80 km
DEELNEMERS: 131 / OPGEVERS: 49 / TIJD: 2:08:8 / AFSTAND: 80KM
1 WÆRENSKJOLD SØREN RINGERIKE SK NOR
2 AASHEIM LUDVIG FISCHER SK RYE SYKKEL NOR
3 HARNAES HUGO OLOV SK RYE SYKKEL NOR
4 GUDMESTAD TORD STAVANGER SYKLEKLUBB NOR
5 PAJUR MARKUS EST
6 GAUTESTAD AUDUN BERGEN CK NOR
7 KLYVER HJALMAR TROSABYGGDENS ORGENTERINGSKLUBB SWE
8 HALVORSEN ALEKSANDER KRISTIANSANDS CK NOR
9 RENDORS ARVIS LAT
10 RAMSTAD EMIL JØRGENSEN BOC NOR
16 WARRENS ANTHONY 27 MEERSMAN MAXIM 31 VAN DAELE ERNEST 36 SMET MARCO 47 DE CLEEN WOUTER 53 VAN DER SYPT GIANNI 72 DE GEEST RICKY
31/03/2018 BEVEREN-WAAS (O) - Nieuwelingen - 59,4 km
DEELNEMERS: 100 / OPGEVERS: 34 / TIJD: 1:21:2 / AFSTAND: 59.4KM
1 THOMAS SZKANDERA VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
2 KONINGS ROAN WV DE JONGE RENNER NED
3 THOMAS RHYS J MND FUSION RT GBR
4 SPEETJENS RAF WAC TEAM
5 STOOPEN XANDER DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
6 DESHE YOTAM AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM ISR
7 DEWACHTER LUCAS ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
8 STALPAERT LAWRENCE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
9 CHRISTIAENS JONAS VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
10 ALVARADO SALVADOR LARES - DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM NED
34 JORIS ROBBE 38 D´HOLLANDER LUCA 39 DEJONGHE KJELL 42 FIERENS RUBEN 46 DE VEIRMAN FABRICE 47 BLOMMAERT SANDER 56 BLOMMAERT LARS 61 DE TROYER YORBEN 64 VAN WIELE MICHIEL 66 VAN OSSELAER VIKTOR
31/03/2018 BOVELINGEN (LB) - Nieuwelingen - km
DEELNEMERS: 53 / OPGEVERS: 22 / TIJD: 1:36:9 / AFSTAND: 63KM
1 MAES JUUL SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
2 LADANG MIGUEL WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
3 GHEYSENS LAURENS PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
4 FASTRES NOAH TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
5 HULSMANS SENNE SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
6 POETS WOUT SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
7 VANDENBRANDEN NOAH WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
8 THEUWS BARTJE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
9 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN LANCE CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
10 HENDRICKX JENS PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
31/03/2018 ROTSELAAR (B) - Nieuwelingen - 64 km
DEELNEMERS: 59 / OPGEVERS: 19 / TIJD: 1:39:5 / AFSTAND: 64KM
1 DEBUYSSCHERE LOUIS VELO CLUB OEUDEGHIEN
2 DE BRAEKELEER JUUL ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
3 DE PRETER EMIEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
4 LAGROU STAN WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
5 DECLERCK JELLE MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
6 RAES RENZO WAC TEAM
7 DELAHAYE JENS AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
8 HUBO XANDER WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
9 DE MEESTER MILAN VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
10 WANDELS THIEBEN ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
21 VAN PELT JEFF
31/03/2019 NIEUWKERKEN - Gentlemen
DEELNEMERS: 37 / OPGEVERS: 7 / TIJD: 1:17:28
1 HEIRBAUT EVERT
2 GLENN VAN HAUTEKERKE
3 APERS MICHAEL
4 SMET JOCHEM
5 COCKX SEM
6 DE BRUYN JOHAN
7 VAN BOGAERT EDDY
8 VAN GAEVEREN GUNTER
9 FELIX NICK
10 HEIRBAIUT ARNE
11 VAN RAEMDONCK KURT 12 HANSSEN GUNTHER 13 VAN DUYSE PETER 14 VAN OSSELAERT TOMMY 15 DE BEULE SAM 16 VAN DEN BRANDEN BRECHT 17 VERSTRAETEN TOR 18 SMET KRIS 19 BAERT GIOVANNI 20 VAN DER KEMP REMCO 21 CREVE STIJN 22 DE KIMPE NICK 23 VAN KERCHOVE JONATHAN 24 LANDUYT TOM 25 VAN OOST MICHIEL 26 DE BREUCKER LIEVEN 27 DE WILDE PHILIPPE 28 VAN LAEKEN GERT 29 D´HOOGHE MATTHIAS 30 SMET JASPER
|