Zondag 04/03/2018 DWARS DOOR WEST-VLAANDEREN (W) - UCI Men Elite - 189 km
Deelnemers: 153 - opgevers: 75 - 189 km - 4:28:29 - 42,24 km/h
1 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS
2 SENECHAL Florian FRA QUICK - STEP FLOORS
3 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL
4 JAKOBSEN Fabio NED QUICK - STEP FLOORS
5 TURGIS Anthony FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
6 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
7 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan ECU QUICK - STEP FLOORS
8 NOPPE Christophe SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
9 GOOLAERTS Michael VERANDA´S WILLEMS - CRELAN
10 DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
26 NAESEN Lawrence 34 RUYTERS Brecht 35 JANS Roy 39 MARCHAND Gianni 44 JANSSENS Jimmy 57 STEVENS Timothy 78 COENEN Dennis
04/03/2018 BRUSSEL - ZEPPEREN (LB) - Interclub Elite z.c./U23 150,5 km
Deelnemers: 162 - opgevers: 76 - 150 km- 3:25:58 - 43,7 km/h
1 THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL
2 DEBRUYNE Glenn HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
3 DRUYTS Gerry ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
4 TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO - AQUA SERVICE
5 BEULLENS Cedric EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
6 NEVENS Tibo HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
7 WILLEMS Thimo EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
8 MOLLY Kenny AGO - AQUA SERVICE
9 DEVOS Han STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
10 WEEMAES Sasha EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
16 DE BOCK Stijn 27 VAN MOER Brent 28 HERREGODTS Rune 38 VERSCHAEVE Viktor 39 TEUGELS Lennert 58 DE PESTEL Sander 75 DE BOES Timmy
04/03/2018 LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE) (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 123,5 km
Deelnemers: 140 - opgevers: 67 - 2:58´26"
1 VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
2 PIETERS Laurent VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
3 SATO Ken JPN INDIVIDUEEL
4 VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN RENTERGHEM Boris HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
6 LAVA Kevin CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
7 USE Laurens K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
8 DE PLUS Jasper HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
9 BUYLE Pieter CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
10 FIVÉ Trystan HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
16 VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel 42 VAN GOETHEM Kevin 47 FRANSSENS Yannick 65 PERSOON Joeri 67 MARIN Glenn
04/03/2018 VOLLEZELE (B) - Elite z.c./U23 - 112,5 km
Deelnemers: 149 - opgevers: 45 - 112.5 km - 2:36´40"- 43.02 km/h
1 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
2 VANDYCK Niels TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
3 CALLEEUW Joeri SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER
4 VAN HERCK Glen JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
5 TIMMERMANS Tom VAN EYCK SPORT
6 MOENS Jens VAN EYCK SPORT
7 VAN IMPE Kevin INDIVIDUEEL
8 DESAL Ceriel EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
9 NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
10 STAS Brecht HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
15 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo 43 BECK Cedric 62 CAETHOVEN Kenneth 86 TEN HARTOG Guy 87 DILLEN Ruben 89 VANUYTVANGE Sam 94 WIELFAERT Kristof
04/03/2018 ZEPPEREN (LB) - Amateurs/Masters/Elite z.c./U23 - 82,5 km
Deelnemers: 148 - opgevers: 20 - 82.5 km - 48.95 km/h
1 WOUTERS Rutger VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
2 HOMRIGHAUSEN Heiko GER EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING
3 VAN DEN OETELAAR Steven SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
4 KOEP Thomas GER RC STAUBWOLKE QUADRATH 74 E.V.
5 NOELS Sven VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
6 BLANCHY Michael ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
7 DEFOSSA François ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
8 GOELEVEN Jeroen SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
9 MERTENS Tom VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
10 DE BUSSER Jean-Paul INDIVIDUEEL
11 VERCAUTEREN Tim 112 DAS Jeroen
|