Zondag 07/01/2018 LEUVEN (B) - Veldrijden Men Elite UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 32 - opgevers: 3
1 VAN KESSEL Corne NED TELENET FIDEA LIONS
2 VENTURINI Clément FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE
3 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
4 PAUWELS Kevin MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
5 ISERBYT Eli MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
6 SOETE Daan TELENET FIDEA LIONS
7 VERMEERSCH Gianni STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
8 PEETERS Rob PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
9 VAN DER POEL David NED CORENDON - CIRCUS
10 AERNOUTS Jim TELENET FIDEA LIONS
11 SWEECK Diether 12 BOSMANS Wietse 13 HERMANS Quinten 14 AERTS Thijs 15 HOEYBERGHS Daan 16 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter 17 DEGROOTE Jonas 18 LOOCKX Lander 19 WOUTERS Sieben NED 20 KIELICH Timo 21 VRACHTEN Arne 22 VANDEBOSCH Victor 23 JUILIANO Andrew USA 24 MÖBIS Maximilian GER 25 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED 26 KAISE Julien 27 SMITH Nicholas AUS 28 PROSSER Declan AUS 29 OGER Vincent
07/01/2018 LEUVEN (B) - Veldrijden Dames UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 30 - opgevers: 4
1 SELS Loes CRELAN - CHARLES
2 DE JONG Thalita NED UIC WT EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
3 DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin NED CORENDON - CIRCUS
4 VAN LOY Ellen YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
5 VANDERBEKEN Joyce TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
6 BETSEMA Denise NED HR EN TC D.O.K
7 VERHESTRAETEN Karen VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
8 BAKKER Manon NED EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX
9 ANDERSON Elle USA CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
10 VAN ANROOIJ Lindy NED CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES
11 BELLAERT Axelle 12 WITLOX Lizzy NED 13 VAN DER BURG Esther NED 14 PEETERS Jinse 15 MISONOVA Magdalena CZE 16 PETIT Marlene FRA 17 TER BEEK Linda NED 18 KUIJPER Elodie NED 19 ZWAENEPOEL Tessa 20 COOGAN CISEK Corey USA 21 DE BRUYNE Meg 22 DE VRIES Didi NED 23 RIEDEL Stacey AUS 24 DUBAU PREVOT Axelle FRA 25 MICHIELSENS Sara 26 MITCHELL Erin AUS
07/01/2018 LEUVEN (B) - Veldrijden Juniores UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 35 - opgevers: 3
1 BELLENS Jarno YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
2 KUYPERS Gerben CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
3 GEYSELS Xander WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
4 VAN DEN BROECK Arno INDIVIDUEEL
5 VANDEPUTTE Niels IKO-BEOBANK
6 VERBURG Luke NED LARES-DOLTCINI CT
7 HENDRIKX Mees NED KIDS SPORT PR/ALPHA MOTORHOMES
8 DEJONGHE Len VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN
9 BERVOETS Michael ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
10 DE VET Sander WAC TEAM
11 VERVOORT Wout 12 HORNY Clement 13 VAN LOOVEREN Joachim 14 DEJAEGHER Jasper 15 VERCHER Mattéo FRA 16 MEEUSSEN Witse 17 MEULEMANS Lennert 18 MALEZSEWSKI Lukas 19 JARNET Théo FRA 20 VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick 21 BOVEN Lars NED 22 DEL GROSSO Bodi NED 23 VERDONCK Andres 24 COSS Loris FRA 25 JANSE Stef 26 DA COSTA BARROS Raphael FRA 27 COCKX Maxim 28 PEIRENS Yente 29 HERMANS Berre 30 HYON François FRA
07/01/2018 LEUVEN (B) - Veldrijden form. C - Nieuwelingen - 30´
Aantal deelnemers: 41 - opgevers: 1
1 COREMANS Dante CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
2 BAERS Arne CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
3 HARTEEL Jelle ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
4 BLEYENBERG Jado AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
6 VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas NED CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
7 AVONDTS Mathis IKO-BEOBANK
8 DEL GROSSO Tibor NED W.V. METEOOR ASSEN RODEN
9 DE ROECK Mathis MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
10 VIDTS Obie WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
11 PAUWELS Pieter 12 CLARYSSE Elio 13 LECERF William Junior 14 NEFFGEN Tim GER 15 DIELS Noa 16 OOSTERLINCK Joes 17 VANDERAERDEN Wout 18 HUBRECHTS Sander 19 VANDERSTEEN Jarne 20 DEJONGHE Senne 21 VAN DER LOOIJ Simon 22 WAUTERS Seppe 23 DE BOCK Rune 24 SLUYDTS Toon 25 DEMAN Brem 26 DE CLERCQ Seppe 27 DHOOGE Romeo 28 JAENEN Jelle 29 CORVERS Milan 30 VAN DEN BROECK Lars
|