Zaterdag 16/12/2017 ANTWERPEN (A) - Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers:
1.Mathieu van der Poel (Ned)
2.Wout van Aert-op 3"
3.Laurens Sweeck-1'06"
4.Lars van der Haar -1'10"
5.Kevin Pauwels -1'15"
6.Toon Aerts -1'22"
7.Corné van Kessel (Ned) -1'31"
8.Tim Merlier -1'48"
9.Jens Adams -2'08"
10.Daan Soete -2'17"
16/12/2017 ANTWERPEN (A) - Veldrijden U23 UCI - 50´
Aantal deelnemers: 55 - opgevers: 7
1 ISERBYT Eli MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
2 TOUPALIK Adam CZE BEOBANK - CORENDON
3 SCHUERMANS Jelle PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
4 PEETERS Yannick PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
5 CALUWE Stijn BEOBANK-CORENDON
6 WOUTERS Sieben NED UCI CT PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
7 JOSEPH Thomas MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
8 BONNE Jenko TARTELETTO - ISOREX
9 SIEBENS Gianni MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
10 TURNER Ben GBR BEOBANK CORENDON
11 ROMBOUTS Seppe 12 VERMEERSCH Florian 13 DEBEIR Arno 14 VRACHTEN Arne 15 LIESSENS Jarno 16 DRIESEN Jarne 17 DERVEAUX Niels 18 PAUWELS Tijl 19 VANDEBOSCH Victor 20 LEMMENS Sander 21 VERHEYEN Thomas 22 DE MEYER Senne 23 DE SMET Thibaut 24 WUYTS Mathijs 25 SIEMONS Julian 26 SMETS Gert 27 BONSERGENT Maxime FRA 28 MUSKENS Mart NED 29 PEERS Nick 37 DE BOCK Yoni 39 STUER Kwinten
16/12/2017 ANTWERPEN (A) - Veldrijden Dames UCI Klasse 1 - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 52 - opgevers: 3
1 CANT Sanne BEOBANK-CORENDON
2 COMPTON Katherine USA KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES
3 WYMAN Helen GBR KONA FACTORY TEAM
4 NASH Katerina CZE CLIF PRO TEAM
5 BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
6 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED CRELAN-CHARLES
7 VAN DE STEENE Kim TARTELETTO - ISOREX
8 VOS Marianne NED WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN LOY Ellen TELENET FIDEA LIONS
10 BETSEMA Denise NED HR EN TC D.O.K
11 VERHESTRAETEN Karen 12 HOEKE Geerte NED 13 VAN ANROOIJ Lindy NED 14 VERSCHUEREN Jolien 15 DE HEIJ Maaike NED 16 BELLAERT Axelle 17 WITLOX Lizzy NED 18 TRUYEN Marthe 19 PEETERS Jinse 20 GOOSSENS Veerle NED 21 VAN ALPHEN Aniek NED 22 MEISTROK Susanne NED 23 JAMES Ffion GBR 24 MAES Shana 25 DE BRUYNE Meg 26 REDMOND Natalie AUS 27 VAN WUNSEL Lise 28 COOGAN CISEK Corey USA 29 VERMEIR Aurelie 30 VAN DE PUTTE Kim 35 COMMISSARIS Caren
16/12/2017 ANTWERPEN (A) - Veldrijden Juniores UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 38 - opgevers: 3
1 VERVOORT Wout IKO-BEOBANK
2 FLYNN Sean GBR GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM
3 JORDENS Jarno AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
4 BERVOETS Michael ACROG - BALEN BC
5 DE VET Sander WAC TEAM
6 PEMEN Dolf CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
7 BOVEN Lars NED CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER OFFROAD TEAM
8 CLYNHENS Jens AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
9 DEL GROSSO Bodi NED WV METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN
10 GEYSELS Xander WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
11 VAN LOOVEREN Joachim 12 HLADIK Josef CZE 13 VAN RILLAER Witse 14 DECOSTER Louis 15 CAS Stijn 16 VANDESOMPEL Cedric 17 DE SMET Nicolas 18 HERRYGERS Tieme 19 DE SCHEPPER Ward NED 20 BROUWERS Arno 21 VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick 22 WILLEMS Robbe 23 VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes 24 LIPPENS Seppe 25 DE LAET Tomas 26 ERASUN ETXANIZ Haritz ESP 27 DELNOIJE Rémon NED 28 TER LAAK Stef NED 29 ARANA CARRERA Aketza ESP 30 VERHEYDE Leander
16/12/2017 ANTWERPEN (A) - Veldrijden form. C - Nieuwelingen - 30´
Aantal deelnemers: 53 - opgevers: 3
1 COREMANS Dante LARES-DOLTCINI CT
2 HUYBS Ward AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
3 WILLEMSEN Steijn NED WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
4 VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
5 LAURYSSEN Yorben LARES-DOLTCINI CT
6 ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA
7 STRANSKY Matej CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
8 DEL GROSSO Tibor NED W.V. METEOOR ASSEN RODEN
9 BELMANS Lennert IKO-BEOBANK
10 WILLEMS Senne DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
11 VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas NED 12 BLEYENBERG Jado 13 DE HEIJ Joppe NED 14 VAN DE PUTTE Victor 15 MICHELS Jente 16 BLOMMEN Brent 17 KOPECKY Matyas NED 18 ARTZ Huub NED 19 MASCIARELLI Lorenzo ITA 20 VAN LAER Lars 21 DE BOCK Rune 22 DANEK Jakub CZE 23 PAUWELS Pieter 24 DE ROECK Mathis 25 MAURO Delmé 26 VANDERLINDEN Lukas 27 VAN GILS Yannick 28 VIDTS Obie 29 LAURYSSEN Rik 30 AVONDTS Mathis 34 VAN HAVERE Detlev 37 SZKANDERA Thomas 48 VERSCHRAEGEN Wout 49 FIERENS Ruben
|