Zaterdag 09/12/2017 ESSEN (A) - Veldrijden Klasse 1 UCI - 60´
Aantal deelnemers: 24 - opgevers: 3
1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED BEOBANK-CORENDON
2 SWEECK Laurens ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
3 AERTS Toon TELENET FIDEA LIONS
4 VAN KESSEL Corne NED TELENET FIDEA LIONS
5 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED TELENET FIDEA LIONS
6 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
7 ADAMS Jens PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
8 MEEUSEN Tom BEOBANK-CORENDON
9 MERLIER Tim CRELAN - CHARLES
10 AERNOUTS Jim TELENET FIDEA LIONS
11 PAUWELS Kevin 12 SOETE Daan 13 VERMEERSCH Gianni 14 HYDE Stephen USA 15 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter 16 BOROS Michael CZE 17 VAN DER MEER Gosse NED 18 GODRIE Stan NED 19 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth 20 HUYS Stijn 21 KOYEN Niels
09/12/2017 ESSEN (A) - Veldrijden U23 UCI - 50´
Aantal deelnemers: 51 - opgevers: 5
1 ISERBYT Eli MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
2 AERTS Thijs TELENET FIDEA LIONS
3 PEETERS Yannick PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
4 DEKKER Jens NED BEOBANK - CORENDON
5 JOSEPH Thomas MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
6 CALUWE Stijn BEOBANK-CORENDON
7 LOOCKX Lander CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
8 VANDEBOSCH Toon BEOBANK-CORENDON
9 ROMBOUTS Seppe PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
10 TURNER Ben GBR BEOBANK CORENDON
11 SMETS Gert 12 GOEMAN Andreas 13 VLIEGEN Pieter-jan 14 DERVEAUX Niels 15 SIEBENS Gianni 16 TULETT Daniel GBR 17 LIESSENS Jarno 18 PAUWELS Tijl 19 VAN DIJKE Koen NED 20 WOUTERS Sieben NED 21 LEMMENS Sander 22 SIEMONS Julian 23 DRIESEN Jarne 24 VAN DER STEGEN Roel NED 25 MEIN Thomas GBR 26 DE MEYER Senne 27 PETROV Spencer USA 28 SCHUERMANS Jelle 29 BAKX Kelvin NED 30 HENNAUX Loic 31 VERMEERSCH Florian
09/12/2017 ESSEN (A) - Veldrijden Dames UCI Klasse 1 - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 48 - opgevers: 2
1 CANT Sanne BEOBANK-CORENDON
2 BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
3 COMPTON Katherine USA KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES
4 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA CANYON-SRAM
5 SELS Loes CRELAN - CHARLES
6 DE BOER Sophie NED BREEPARK
7 VAN LOY Ellen TELENET FIDEA LIONS
8 RICHARDS Evie GBR TREK FACTORY RACING
9 DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin NED KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
10 VAN DE STEENE Kim TARTELETTO - ISOREX
11 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED 12 NAGENGAST Fleur NED 13 VERDONSCHOT Laura 14 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED 15 WYMAN Helen GBR 16 WHITE Emma USA 17 VERHESTRAETEN Karen 18 VERSCHUEREN Jolien 19 HARNDEN Harriet GBR 20 MAES Shana 21 KAY Anna GBR 22 DELHAYE Pauline FRA 23 HOEKE Geerte NED 24 BAKKER Manon NED 25 VAN DER BURG Esther NED 26 VAN ANROOIJ Lindy NED 27 GOOSSENS Veerle NED 28 THACKRAY Sophie GBR 29 REDMOND Natalie AUS 30 DE BRUYNE Meg 33 HANNES Kaat 35 COMMISSARIS Caren
09/12/2017 ESSEN (A) - Veldrijden Juniores UCI - 40´
Aantal deelnemers: 35 - opgevers: 3
1 BELLENS Jarno YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
2 RONHAAR Pim NED LARES-DOLTCINI CT
3 KAMP Ryan NED ZZPR ORANGE BABY´S HANCLEAN CYCLING TEA
4 TULETT Ben GBR BEELINE BICYCLES RT
5 CORTJENS Ryan IKO-BEOBANK
6 LINDNER Tom GER STEVENS CROSS JUNIOREN TEAM
7 VERVOORT Wout IKO-BEOBANK
8 VALOGNES THIBAULT FRA POLE ESPOIR CYCLISME DE CAEN
9 VAN DIJKE Tim NED ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
10 VREESWIJK Noah NED TWC DE KEMPEN
11 BERVOETS Michael 12 PEMEN Dolf 13 DE VET Sander 14 PRIES Cédric LUX 15 VAN LOOVEREN Joachim 16 ASKEY Lewis IVB 17 VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick 18 FLYNN Sean GBR 19 CAS Stijn 20 DE LAET Tomas 21 ZIEMERINK Milan NED 22 NOYENS Jarne 23 LIPPENS Seppe 24 COCKX Maxime 25 DELNOIJE Rémon NED 26 HAZEKAMP Bart NED 27 MARTIN Conor CAN 28 VERHEYDE Leander 29 VAN DEN BERGH Stan NED 30 VERMEIREN Yenthe
09/12/2017 ESSEN (A) - Veldrijden form. C - Nieuwelingen - 30´
Aantal deelnemers: 25 - opgevers: 1
1 NYS Thibau AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
2 NEFFGEN Tim GER RSV DUREN
3 AVONDTS Mathis IKO-BEOBANK
4 BLOMMEN Brent CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
5 VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
6 BLEYENBERG Jado PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
7 PAHLKE Jasper GER HARBURGER RG
8 DIERKING Felix GER RADSPORTCLUB OLDENBURG V. 1965
9 VAN LAER Lars WAC TEAM
10 DE POOTER Dries ACROG - BALEN BC
11 LAATSCH Ben GER 12 KONINGS Roan NED 13 GOYVAERTS Ibo 14 BRIEN Tristan FRA 15 GEENTJENS Brend 16 JACOBS Tuur 17 VAN STAAY Iben 18 VAN OORSCHOT Robin NED 19 TAK Moreno NED 20 BASTIAENSEN Jesse 21 STORMS Miel NED 22 HUYGENS Staf 23 VAN DER EECKEN Sander 24 VISSENBERG Sander
|