Zaterdag 12/08/2017 RIEMST-HOUFFALIZE - World Tour - Men Elite 196,6 km - 05h04'36"
BINCKBANK TOUR Rit 6 - Aantal deelnemers: 157
1 BEL Tim Wellens LTS
2 NED Tom Dumoulin SUN
3 BEL Jasper Stuyven TFS +17"
4 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC
5 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS
6 DEN Michael Valgren AST +20"
7 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM
8 DUI Nils Politt KAT +1'42"
9 BEL Sep Vanmarcke CDT
10 NZL Dion Smith WGG
11 DEN Søren Kragh SUN 12 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 13 TSJ Petr Vakoc QST 14 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 15 NED Pim Ligthart RNL 16 BEL Edward Theuns TFS 17 NED Lars Boom TLJ 18 BEL Philippe Gilbert QST 19 DUI Jasha Sütterlin MOV 20 SPA Imanol Erviti MOV 21 SLW Peter Sagan BOH 22 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 23 SLO Jan Polanc UAD +1'49" 24 ITA Oscar Gatto AST +3'53" 25 BEL Xandro Meurisse WGG +4'03" 26 BEL Jelle Vanendert LTS +4'54" 27 ITA Enrico Gasparotto TBM 28 BEL Loïc Vliegen BMC +5'21" 29 GBR Tao Geoghegan Hart SKY 30 POR Ruben Guerreiro TFS 33 BEL Dries Van Gestel SVB +8'29" 35 BEL Jenthe Biermans KAT 36 BEL Stijn Devolder VWC 55 BEL Yves Lampaert QST +14'48" 56 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck CDT 69 BEL Wout van Aert VWC 78 BEL Dries Devenyns QST +14'54" 81 BEL Kenny Dehaes WGG +21'08" 82 BEL Kevin Van Melsen WGG 83 BEL Jonas Rickaert SVB 84 BEL Edward Planckaert SVB 87 BEL Iljo Keisse QST 91 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe SVB 92 BEL Tim Merlier VWC 94 BEL Stijn Steels SVB 96 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 98 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 99 BEL Laurens De Vreese AST 101 BEL Preben Van Hecke SVB 104 BEL Piet Allegaert SVB 105 BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck BMC 119 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke TLJ +21'08" 131 BEL Jasper De Buyst LTS +21'20" 141 BEL Nikolas Maes LTS +23'08" 143 BELMichael Goolaerts VWC
12/08/2017 KEMZEKE TROMP (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 124,2 km - 43,67 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 37 - opgevers: 11
1 GAZE Samuel NZL TE MIRO MTB
2 DOBBS Sam NZL BMC DEVELOPMENT
3 DHOLLANDER Kristof TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
4 SMET Guy DCR CYCLING TEAM
5 LAVA Kevin CYCLING TEAM DAKWERKEN EDDY STROOBANT
6 OLIEBOS Jordy UNITED C.T.
7 TEN HARTOG Guy DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
8 POELMAN Laurens DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
9 DE SY Vincent PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
10 MUDGWAY Luke NZL CYCLING CHB
11 DE BRUYN Jimmy NED 12 HEIRBAUT Tony 13 FABRI Hannes 14 VERBEKE Stijn 15 WANTE Jari 16 WIELANDT Sven 17 VLEUGEL Ramon NED 18 CORDEEL Pieter 19 VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon NED 20 MAES Bryan 21 WESSELS Franklin NED 22 MERRITT Peter GBR 23 VERZEELE Brecht 24 VAN DRIESSCHE Ward 25 FITZWATER Matias NZL 26 MCGILL Scott USA
12/08/2017 KLERKEN (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 69 km - 39,23 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 22 - opgevers: 1
1 DE MAREZ Ruben DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
2 DE DECKER Steven VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
3 BRUYNEEL Giel DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT
4 LAPERE Kris ANNEQUIN-CYCLING-TEAM
5 DECEUNINCK Thomas VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
6 LANGEDOCK Mathieu WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
7 DE PAEPE Pieter INDIVIDUEEL
8 CLAEYS Timothy DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT-IVT
9 COOREVITS Gilles DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
10 MOERMAN Thomas VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
11 VANNESTE Evert 12 SUTTON Joseph GBR 13 DEWEER Jochen 14 VANDENBERGHE Nick 15 BONNE Jenko 16 VANDER MEIREN Ward 17 VERVERKEN Pieter 18 DELHEYE Henri 19 MAHIEU Olivier 20 FOAMES Ben GBR 21 GRIMMONPREZ Django
12/08/2017 ROESELARE-BEVEREN (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 114 km - 45,65 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 57 - opgevers: 18
1 LEROUX Samuel FRA VERANCLASSIC - EKOI
2 STAVRAKAKIS Georgios GRE HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
3 NACHTERGAELE Niels ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT
4 NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
5 CONSTANT Kenny THUISVERPLEGING DELPHINE DECOCK - IVT - ATOM 6 CT
6 MAES Jo ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT
7 GELDHOF David WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
8 VANLUCHENE Mats ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT
9 DE KETELE Angelo ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
10 VANDAELE Thijs DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
11 RENSHAW Charlie GBR 12 VAN HAVERBEKE Julien FRA 13 CLARK Joe GBR 14 DECOTTIGNIES Jason 15 BUSTARD Tom GBR 16 D´HOORE Giorgio 17 VANDAELE Angelo 18 BORRY Kim 19 DEBOOT Bruce 20 CLAERHOUT Sven 21 LIVINGSTONE Peter AUS 22 BROMILEY Liam GBR 23 JOHNSTONE Taylor GBR 24 DEVROYE Kim 25 SOUFFLET Guillaume FRA 26 CASIER Arne 27 SPEDDING Max GBR 28 DEWACHTER Aaron 29 BONNE Bart 30 BIEBUYCK Corentin
12/08/2017 HEUSDEN (O) - Dames Elite - 93,6 km - 39,45 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 150 - opgevers: 62
1 OSSOLA Irena USA SAS MACOGEP
2 VANHOUTTE Fenna LOTTO-SOUDAL LADIES
3 COLBORNE Henrietta GBR
4 HILL Amy GBR CYCLE TEAM ONFORM
5 CREAMER Lauren IRL NCC GROUP KUOTA TORELLI
6 KOPECKY Lotte LOTTO-SOUDAL LADIES
7 VERSTICHELEN Femke BIZKAIA-DURANGO
8 KUIJPERS Evy NED JAN VAN ARCKEL
9 PILZ Estefania Sibila ARG AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
10 DOCX Mieke LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
11 DUTOUR Margot FRA 12 DELHAYE Pauline FRA 13 DEBBOUDT Evelien 14 HOFMANN Jenny GER 15 TORTOLINA Gaia ITA 16 SILVESTRI debora ITA 17 PERKITKO Karolina POL 18 GEERIS Femke NED 19 MAGRI silvia ITA 20 MCDERMOTT Ellen GBR 21 DEFOUR Lara 22 VAN GEYT Laura 23 KALM Kelly EST 24 HENDERSON Anna GBR 25 VANDEWALLE Isabel 26 GAMMONS Madeleine GBR 27 ZANETTI Emanuela ITA 28 TEMMERMAN Ilse 29 DELBAERE Fien 30 WATERREUS Kylie NED 32 HERMANS Anka 59 VERTENTEN Soetkin 61 BRITS Delphine 78 DELTOMBE Evelien
12/08/2017 BELLEM (O) - Juniores - 84 km - 41,4 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 83 - opgevers: 20
1 OREEL Lars NED VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM
2 VERMEERSCH Florian ACROG - BALEN BC
3 WUYTS Siebe VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
4 BLOUWE Louis YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
5 MENDEZ Gabriel USA USA NATIONAL TEAM
6 TUSCANO Alessandro VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
7 RIJSDIJK Nathan NED TWC PIJNENBURG
8 MAHER Lane USA USA NATIONAL TEAM
9 DE GEYTER Jelle ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
10 BEN MOSHE Yuval ISR VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
11 DESCHUYTTER Casper 12 DE LANGE Pieter-jan 13 BEYENS Matisse 14 MELAMED Shahar ISR 15 MARTENS Michiel 16 MCCORMACK Alex USA 17 MCKEY Nicholas USA 18 DE MEESTER Luca 19 VERHECKEN Gilan 20 VANDEVELDE Yentl 21 VERTONGEN Jens 22 DE NEVE Joerik 23 VAN DE VELDE Nico 24 CAPPEL Liam NZL 25 DELAERE Jonas 26 MEERSCHAERT Leonardo 27 LAUBACH Laraib USA 28 VANDENHEEDE Thibo 29 PUNNEWAERT Zion 30 MEERSMAN Maxim 48 SLOCK Liam
12/08/2017 HEESTERT (W) - Nieuwelingen - 70 km - 38 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 74 - opgevers: 5
1 FULTON Casey John USA FATFROJS
2 BARBRY Giel MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
3 GALLE Staf WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
4 ORINS Robin ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
5 VERMEULEN Robban VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
6 CEURENS Robbe ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
7 DECLERCK Jelle CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
8 DE WEIRDT Jens CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
9 TORNU Florian FRA TEAM AVENOIS
10 BONTINCK Jarne KTC-CYCLING TEAM
11 VANCANNEYT Jelle 12 TENE Rotem ISR 13 DECKERS Angel 14 VANSTEENKISTE Joshua 15 DEBOSSCHERE Seppe 16 BUFFEL Arne 17 TSUDA Yugi JPN 18 VAN CAUTER Jarne 19 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben 20 MOLLY Gil 21 HRISTOV Ivan BUL 22 TRIO Victor 23 VAN DER SYPT Gianni 24 TAKEUCHI Naru JPN 25 LIEVENS Niels 26 VAN CUTSEM Senna 27 DIMITROV Petar BUL 28 DEBORGGRAEVE Matthew 29 DEMUYNCK Arno 30 DEJONGHE Michiel
12/08/2017 SINT LAMBRECHTS HERK (LB) - Nieuwelingen - 61 km - 41,1 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 74 - opgevers: 16
1 NYS Thibau AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
2 KRIJNSEN Jelte NED UWTC DE VOLHARDING
3 DEL GROSSO Bodi NED WV METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN
4 VERGOTE Diel TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
5 DEBAELE Jorre KZLWC HEYLEN
6 JENKINS Nolan USA COS RACING
7 BOURGOYNE Lucas USA USA NATIONAL TEAM
8 BERTELS Lode DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
9 STRIK Dylan NED TWC MAASLANDSTER
10 MAES Juul SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
11 VAN DEN SCHOOR Mats 12 POUNDER Alastair USA 13 BOONS Jente 14 HANEGRAAF Stijn NED 15 SIMONS Rob 16 LAGROU Stan 17 FONTIJNE Emiel NED 18 LAMPERTI Gianni USA 19 VAN LAER Pieter 20 DE PRETER Emiel 21 AYMANS Alexander GER 22 VAN ROOSBROECK Jan 23 PROSMAN Pieter NED 24 VAN MEER Erben NED 25 OZDERYA Nazim 26 DEPRE Jeroen 27 POELMANS Sam 28 SCHURGERS Stef 29 VAN DUN Jente 30 LEDOUX Frans NED
12/08/2017 BRAKEL-MICHELBEKE (O) - Aspiranten
12 jaar Jongens - deelnemers: 33 - opgevers: 1 - 21,6 km
1 VAN DEN HAUTE Milan WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
2 HOORENS Victor WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
3 VAN BYLEN Liam ACROG - BALEN BC
4 DUFLO Rune ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
5 HEYMANS Yarno JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
20 HEIRBAUT Toon SPORTCOMITE HET VLIEGEND WIEL KLEIN-SINAAI VZW
12 jaar Meisjes - deelnemers: 2 - opgevers: 0
1 VAN SINAEY Xaydee CANNIBAL TEAM
2 SCHILDERMANS Sara ACROG - BALEN BC
13 jaar Jongens - deelnemers: 38 - opgevers: 0 - 26,4 km
1 VAN GUCHT Yoran KTC-CYCLING TEAM
2 PRESTIANNI Sacha SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
3 VAN SPEYBROEK Matti ACROG - BALEN BC
4 VERHAGEN Xander ACROG - BALEN BC
5 DE MEIJTS Matis INDIVIDUEEL
13 jaar Meisjes - deelnemers: 2 - opgevers: 0
1 LINTHOUDT Jade VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
2 DE PRIJCK Shania WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
14 jaar Jongens - deelnemers: 49 - opgevers: 5 - 36 km
1 AVONDTS Mathis WAC TEAM
2 HARTEEL Jelle TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
3 HEREMANS Joppe HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
4 LAMBRECHT Michiel TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
5 VAN DER EYCKEN Jarne ACROG - BALEN BC
37 DE TROYER Yorben VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
14 jaar Meisjes - deelnemers: 3 - opgevers: 1
1 VAN DE PAAR Ines ACROG - BALEN BC
2 VANDERSTRAETEN Silke WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
|