Zaterdag 13/05/2017 TROFEE VAN OOST-VLAANDEREN "POLLARE" (O) Interclub U23 - 140 km - 40,02 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 144 - opgevers: 49
1 VAN HERCK Glen MIXTE 2 JARFACE - JONGE RAKKERS
2 HAELTERMAN Glen BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
3 VANACKER Bjarne EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
4 RELAES Jacob EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
5 LEHAEN Dries UNITED C.T.
6 ANDRIES Jordi PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
7 PARIDAENS Jasper GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN DEN PLAS Jelle ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
10 VANDENBROECK Yarno STAGECO - SPECIAL PAINT CYCLING TEAM
11 SNYERS Jari 12 HANADA Kiyomasa JPN 13 STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios GRE 14 VERSCHAEVE Viktor 15 OMACHI Kento JPN 16 BIEBUYCK Aurélien 17 HERMANS Steff 18 BAELE Glenn 19 DE PLUS Jasper 20 DUFFELEER Joachim 21 HESTERS Jules 22 CLAES Stef 23 USE Laurens 24 MEHEUS Gill 25 HOUTTEMAN Nico 26 VERFAILLIE Arne 27 VERSCHAEVE Lounes 28 GOEMAN Jasper 29 GOETHALS Brent 30 VANDEVYVERE Gauthier 35 JANSSENS Jarrid 38 VEREECKEN Thomas 44 DE BOCK Yoni 81 BAERT Jordi 91 GEERINCK Dries
13/05/2017 WIJNENDALE - TORHOUT (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 114 km - 44,4 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 111 - opgevers: 9
1 MAES Jo ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT
2 BALCAEN Manolito WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
3 DOCKX Kristof V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
4 DEMUYNCK Koen VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
5 CAVEY Laurens CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
6 PATTYN Jamie VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
7 DESCAMPS Joris MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
8 DE KETELE Angelo ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
9 VANDERBEKEN Bjarne DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
10 HIMPENS Maarten KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
11 HUYGHE Gilles 12 DEVRIENDT Damon 13 VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel 14 GELDHOF David 15 TOUQUET Joren 16 CLAEYS Timothy 17 VANLUCHENE Mats 18 CONSTANT Kenny 19 DE VRIESE Stijn 20 CARPENTIER Jari 21 HALL Stephen AUS 22 COMMEYNE Davy 23 D´HOORE Giorgio 24 VANDENBOGAERDE Jens 25 MINNE Stijn 26 DESMECHT David 27 BEUSELINCK Briek 28 BOUTTÉ Kenzie 29 STEVENS Dimitri 30 SLABINCK Indiana 56 VAN DE VOORDE Lennert
13/05/2017 BELSELE - PUIVELDE (O) - Elite z.c./U23 - 120 km - 47,71 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 124 - opgevers: 19
1 DRON Boris VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
2 VANDYCK Niels TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
3 HAVERALS Lars TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
4 MOENS Jens VAN EYCK SPORT
5 DHOLLANDER Kristof TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
6 DULT Jasper VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
7 PERSOON Joeri ARROW CYCLING TEAM
8 MOESKOPS Jiry ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN DAMME Indy WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
10 MORTIER Lenny ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
11 VAN NYEN Hans 12 VAN HECKE Stijn 13 NEVENS Tibo 14 VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori 15 MERTENS Joran 16 BULTYNCK Isaak Floris A 17 WHITE Jacob USA 18 DE MAEGHT Dorian 19 TEN HARTOG Guy 20 BUYSSE Jos 21 VAN DUREN Brent 22 KOBLE Adam USA 23 CLAUS Dieter 24 GOOSSENS Kenny 25 PIETERS Frederik 26 LIESSENS Jarno 27 HEYLEN Kevin 28 BROECKAERT Ruben 29 DE WITTE Brecht 30 VAN STEENWINKEL Han 32 VAN DAMME Bart 42 VERCAUTEREN Tim 52 VAN GOETHEM Kevin 64 DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander 78 CALLEBAUT Kevin 80 HEIRBAUT Tony 81 POELMAN Laurens 85 VAN BUGGENHOUT Joeri 86 VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony 88 ILEGEMS Ken 89 VANDERMAST Kevin 94 MAES Bryan 96 SMET Guy 99 DE BLOCK Nick 101 SMET Jochem
13/05/2017 LOMMEL - LUTLOMMEL (LB) - Amateurs/Masters/Elite z.c./U23 - 67 km - 43,39 km/h
Aantal deelnemers:
Amateurs - deelnemers: 22 - opgevers: 9
1 MERTENS Thomas TEAM DW BIKES
2 SIMONS Kevin WEBECO-Q JOBS-ACTG
3 HOOGMARTENS Roy
4 POETS Jorre
5 VERSLEGERS Tim
6 DEPREZ Jens
7 JAROS Sébastien ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
8 LEFFERING Jinn NED TWC MAASLANDSTER
9 PEPINSTER Jean ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
10 VERBEEK Wout
11 PEPINSTER Sébastien 12 SESINK Nick NED 13 BECQ Maxime
Masters A - deelnemers: 23 - opgevers: 4
1 BULLENS Michael
2 JANSEN Dirk NED
3 PORCO Fabio B-CYCLE TEAM
4 CREMERS Ben
5 PORCO Carlo B-CYCLE TEAM
6 VREYS Niels
7 QUANTEN Joris
8 BOSSERS Maarten SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
9 CAMPS Yves
10 VAN GOOL Dennis
11 LANGENS Tom 12 LEENDERS Daan 13 ARITS Steven 14 PERCEVAL Kevin 15 VERDONCK Tim 16 WOUTERS Tim 17 WOUTERS Ive 18 SCHUERMANS Luc 19 VANGESTEL Niek
Masters B - deelnemers: 13 - opgevers: 1
1 PAUWELS Vital INDIVIDUEEL
2 DENIER Ronny EC WALSHOUTEM
3 VERMOTE Patrick VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
4 BOGAERTS Patric PELTER - VAN WEZEL CYCLING TEAM
5 LOTZ Stephan NED INDIVIDUEEL
6 WILLEMS Dany EC WALSHOUTEM
7 CLAES Benny EC WALSHOUTEM
8 STANS Tom ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
9 BLOCKX David INDIVIDUEEL
10 FORIERS Chris PELTER - VAN WEZEL CYCLING TEAM
11 STEUTEN Roy NED 12 ZIMMERMANN Hardy GER
Masters C - deelnemers: 5 - opgevers: 2
1 KEIM Luc EC WALSHOUTEM
2 MAILLARD Eric ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
3 VAN LOY Eddy EC WALSHOUTEM
13/05/2017 HERENTALS (A) - Juniores - Provinciaal Kampioenschap - 120 km - 41,35 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 98 - opgevers: 26
1 VAN DE PAAR Jarne ACROG - BALEN BC
2 BOMBOI Davide ACROG - BALEN BC
3 LEMBRECHTS Wannes WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
4 VAN DEN BERGH Tuur WAC TEAM
5 CROMHEECKE Alexander WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
6 VANHOOF Ward ACROG - BALEN BC
7 GEYSELS Xander WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
8 VAN GRIEKEN Jarne VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
9 HILLEN Michiel ACROG - BALEN BCJ
10 LAUWENS Feddrik WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
11 MARIS Elias 12 JACOBS Levi 13 VAN DEN PLAS Jasper 14 LOOS Stef 15 GOVAERTS Brent 16 WUYTS Siebe 17 TIBACKX Lander 18 VANDEBOSCH Toon 19 VERHEYEN Thomas 20 THYS Joren 21 COVELIERS Seppe 22 CLOOTS Kilian 23 JORIS Senne 24 SMETS Ward 25 VANDEPUTTE Niels 26 BRUYNS Lennerd 27 VAN OEVELEN Wanne 28 SCHEERS Lander 29 DEBOEL Vincent 30 VRANKEN Vince 37 FOCQUET Mathijs 69 VAN DER EYCKEN Brent
13/05/2017 NEERWINDEN-LANDEN (B) - Nieuwelingen - 63 km - 37,72 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 113 - opgevers: 37
1 PAULUS Milan LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
2 DE KINDER Axel LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
3 VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
4 MARTENS Daan ACROG - BALEN BC
5 VANDENBRANDEN Noah WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
6 GIJBELS Jonas SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
7 VAN DER VEKEN Senne AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
8 HUYBRECHTS Sander HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
9 WILLEMS Gilles SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
10 VRANCKX Fausto LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
11 ROMBAUTS Daan 12 THIELEMANS Robbe 13 STEVENS Daan 14 PRINSEN Lennert 15 CAS Stijn 16 DERAEDT Victor 17 PEETERS Sam 18 GILLES Florent 19 NYS Thibau 20 MARTENS Hannes 21 DUCHATEAU Daan 22 BRAMS Andy 23 VAN DE PUTTE Victor 24 SIMONS Rob 25 LEDOUX Frans NED 26 GOVERDE Wouter NED 27 MISEUR Mon 28 BELMANS Elias 29 VERKOEYEN Michiel 30 LIJNEN Tymon
13/05/2017 AALBEKE (W) - Nieuwelingen - 65 km - 37,94 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 82 - opgevers: 6
1 DHAEYE Enrico ACROG - BALEN BC
2 HUENS Axel FRA VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
3 VANDENBULCKE Alex TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
4 VAN DE VELDE Senne WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
5 DE GEEST Ricky VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
6 CASTELAIN Nathan WIELERTEAM IEPER
7 GALLE Staf WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
8 EECKHOUT Emile ACROG - BALEN BC
9 DEWACHTER Lucas ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
10 VAN HOUTE Sybren PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
11 VANDERBEKE Aiden 12 DEJONGHE Kjell 13 VERVOORT Wout 14 VAN GAELEN Louis 15 MAAS Marijn NED 16 DE SMET Nicolas 17 VANSTEENKISTE Joshua 18 DEBRUYNE Ramses 19 LAURYSSEN Rik 20 CLAEYS Laurent 21 VANDENBORRE Mathias 22 STALMANS Jasper 23 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben 24 LEFEVRE Ruben 25 VERMEIREN Yenthe 26 VROMANNE Alexis 27 DELFT Mattice 28 DE MAERE Alessio 29 MOREAU Jimmy 30 VAN COMPERNOLLE Jamie 67 VAN PUYVELDE Lukas 74 DE COCK Tibo
13/05/2017 ZOTTEGEM - ERWETEGEM (O) - Nieuwelingen - 67,5 km - 36,93 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 106 - opgevers: 55
1 GELDERS Gil WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
2 VAN RANSBEECK Josse VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
3 HOPMANS Wouter NED RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
4 BEKAERT Joost WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
5 VAN BELLINGHEN Keano DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
6 SQUIRE Ben WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
7 MEEUSSEN Witse LARES-DOLTCINI CT
8 POLEIJ Arjan NED PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
9 BROUWERS Emile ACROG - BALEN BC
10 GHEYSENS Laurens LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
11 D´HONDT Dante 12 HERBOTS Inty 13 DE BRAEKELEER Juul 14 DE PAUW Robbe 15 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16 MARTENS Thomas 17 VAN HOOF Manu 18 LAURYSSEN Yorben 19 VERMOOTE Jelle 20 MCCLENNON William AUS 21 DE VOS Wannes 22 VAN DEN BORRE Dylan 23 VAN PARYS Jordy 24 DECLERCK Jelle 25 DE SCHRIJVER Bjarne 26 TIMMERMANS Tristan NED 27 VAN DER PERRE Diemer 28 ONDERBEKE Niels 29 VAN DER MEULEN Wout 30 BEECKMAN Gauthier 31 BLANSAER Iljo 44 VAN BUYNDER Thibaud 46 REUNIS Rowdy NED 47 DE BEER Wannes
|