Zaterdag 06/05/2017 ASSEBROEK (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - 113,4 km - 44,15 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 128 - opgevers: 55
1 VERRAES Benjamin VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
2 DE SY Vincent PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
3 CAETHOVEN Steven WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
4 BULTYNCK Isaak Floris A INDIVIDUEEL
5 DEKKERS Hans NED ARROW CYCLING TEAM
6 BOUSSAER Bryan ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
7 DE LANGE Thijs NED ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
8 NACHTERGAELE Niels ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT
9 CONSTANT Kenny THUISVERPLEGING DELPHINE DECOCK - IVT - ATOM 6 CT
10 NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
11 WILLEMS Mario 12 VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan 13 DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy 14 VERFAILLIE Arne 15 BIRKEMOSE Arne DEN 16 BOUTTÉ Jordy 17 JONCKHEERE Michael 18 USE Laurens 19 WARD Tanner USA 20 KOBLE Adam USA 21 VANDAELE Thijs 22 BROWN Andy GBR 23 GOUEL Valentin FRA 24 MANOLITO Balcaen 25 LANNOO Jaromir 26 GELDHOF David 27 SLABINCK Indiana 28 GODERIS Jelle 29 VANLUCHENE Mats 30 ADRIAENSEN Michael
06/05/2017 SCHELLEBELLE (O) Dames Elite - 85,4 km - 38,34 km/h - Provinciaal Kampioenschap van Oost-Vlaanderen
Aantal deelnemers: 101 - opgevers: 42
1 VAN DE REE Monique NED LARES WAOWDEALES
2 KÜLLMER Lisa GER
3 DEBBOUDT Evelien KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
4 RIJKES Sarah AUT LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
5 DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
6 VANDEKERCKHOVE Juliette FRA AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
7 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
8 GINS Tara LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
9 TORTOLINA Gaia ITA
10 VAN VELZEN Bryony NED LARES WOAWDEALS
11 VAN DEN STEEN Kim 12 INGHELBRECHT Sarah 13 DEFOUR Lara 14 DELHAYE Pauline FRA 15 VAN KERCKVOORDE Vanessa 16 DYBWAD Vibeke NOR 17 VAINIONPAA Laura FIN 18 BROSSARD Emmanuelle FRA 19 MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah 20 BRITS Delphine 21 DENEEF Naïka 22 GAMMONS Madeleine GBR 23 BORREMANS Sarah 24 CHARD Megan GBR 25 DE VUYST Sofie 26 VEKEMANS Anisha 27 RODIECK Wiebke GER 28 GOESSENS Brenda 29 KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna GER 30 KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN 49 DELANOTE Bonnie
06/05/2017 SINAAI-WAAS (O) - Juniores - 87 km - 42,32 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 85 - opgevers: 40
1 DORENBOS Yanne NED UWTC DE VOLHARDING
2 MARIS Elias VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
3 MATTHYS Louka SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
4 VAN DER HAEGEN Jarne WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
5 HENDRIKS Leco NED UWTC DE VOLHARDING
6 PATTYN Steven VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
7 PUNNEWAERT Zion WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
8 CELI Harm NED TWC PIJNENBURG
9 DESCHEPPER Ward CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
10 WILS Lance DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
11STUER Kwinten 12 FRANSSENS Yannick 13 SPRANGERS Lloyd 14 MEERSMAN Maxim 15 DAVIES Conor GBR 16SCHOOLENAAR Dion NED 17 HOUTMEYERS Thomas 18 MINJAUW Lucas 19 CAETHOVEN Kenneth 20 SLOCK Liam 21 VAN EESBEEK Yelle 22 DE FEYTER Jonas 23 WALGRAEVE Kobe 24 RAYES Mohamed SYR 25 BRUYNINCKX Jonas 26 SCHUURMAN Sep NED 27 MILBOU Steff 28 CLAEYS Arno 29 BOELAERT Matisse 30 DEWIT Jordi
06/05/2017 ZWEVEGEM-KAPPAERT (W) - Juniores - 96 km - 40,95 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 112 - opgevers: 24
1 VANSEVENANT Mauri CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
2 BLOUWE Louis YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
3 BEKAERT Yentl YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
4 TUSCANO Alessandro VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
5 COCKAERT Kelvin VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
6 MODELL Theo GBR CORLEY CYCLES DROPS RT
7 BRAET Vito YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
8 LEYDER Misch LUX VC DIEKIRCH
9 VERCAMST Wesley ACROG - BALEN BC
10 DESAL Cériel CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
11 IRVINE Declan AUS 12 VERDONCK Andres 13 DUPON Arthur 14 MINGAY Oscar GBR 15 SANTY Arne 16 STOCKX Aaron 17 VERCRUYSSE Bryan 18 DE GRAEVE Simon 19 VERDONCK Loeka 20 RAECKE Jari 21 VANNESTE Wout 22 VERCRUYSSE Gilles 23 VANDENDRIESSCHE Stef 24 WUYTS Sooi 25 DOCHY Thibaut 26 DECUYPERE Nathan 27 VAGENENDE Liam 28 PRIES Cédric LUX 29 FORRET Robbe 30 VANDERMEULEN Niels 67 ROOSE Matteo
06/05/2017 MERCHTEM-PEIZEGEM (B) - Juniores - 89,7 km - 41,47 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 69 - opgevers: 21
1 SCHEERS Lander WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
2 BRESSELEERS Jonas WAC TEAM
3 THYS Joren AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
4 SPAPEN Mauro NED TWC PIJNERBURG
5 VANDEBEEK Bjorn ACROG - BALEN BC
6 BAETENS Branko CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
7 VERMEERSCH Hugo SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
8 ADAM Florian VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
9 BARBAIX Dries LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
10 BIERKENS Tim NED PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
11 CREYGELMAN Jens 12 VAN LIPPEVELDE Sander 13 VAN EECKHOUT Len 14 DE MEESTER Luca 15 NICOLAES Frédéric 16 LOOS Stef 17 CHRISTIAENS Régis 18 CAMPS Jelle 19 VRANCKX Mark 20 CHRISTIAENS Yoshi 21 KERKHOFS Matthias 22 GOEMAN Andreas 23 DE GREEF Tim 24 DESCHUYTTER Casper 25 FRANÇOIS Casper 26 VAN PRAET Robbe 27 HEMELINGS Dries 28 VERHULST Ruben 29 DE LEEUW Matias 30 DE GEYTER Jelle
06/05/2017 DE HAAN - VOSSESLAG (W) - Nieuwelingen - Provinciaal Kampioenschap 1° jaars - deelnemers: 49 - opgevers: 10 64 kmn- 37,22 km/h
1 THORÉ Rune WIELERTEAM IEPER
2 ORINS Robin ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
3 DEWACHTER Lucas ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
4 CASTELAIN Nathan WIELERTEAM IEPER
5 STALPAERT Lawrence CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
6 LAURYSSEN Yorben LARES-DOLTCINI CT
7 DEMUYNCK Arno TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
8 GALLE Marlo WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
9 DEBRUYNE Ramses MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
10 VROMANNE Alexis WIELERTEAM IEPER
11 EXPEELS Tjorven 12 VANDEVYVERE Iben 13 VERSTEGHEN Kenneth 14 DEJONGHE Kjell 15 CLAUS Benoît 16 CORNETTE Steve 17 DE MAERE Alessio 18 SOENENS Ayton 19 DEWEERDT Tiebe 20 DEVOOGDT Henri 21 VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars 22 DEBRUYNE Lennert 23 CALLEWAERT Andreas 24 VAN COMPERNOLLE Jamie 25 RIJS Ruben 26 LECLUSE Gilles 27 VERGOTE Diel 28 PATTYN Senna 29 DECKMIJN Matisse 30 VERSCHEURE Miel
2° jaars - deelnemers: 57 - opgevers: 11 - 72 km- 37,94 km/h
1 VANDAELE Laurens CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
2 VANDENBULCKE Alex TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
3 VERBEECK Calvin ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
4 VANDENBORRE Mathias CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
5 VANGHELUWE Warre TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
6 MAES Simon CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
7 VERHELLE Cedric CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
8 DECLERCK Eli KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
9 DEJONGHE Vitas CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
10 VERSEE Younes INDIVIDUEEL
11 WYSEURE Joran 12 MAEYAERT Baptiste 13 MICHIEL Nuytten 14 VANSTEENKISTE Joshua 15 EECKHOUT Emile 16 DELFT Mattice 17 LOOTENS Gust 18 PEIRENS Yente 19 CASIER Milan 20 GHEYSENS Sander 21 LAMOTE Robbe 22 DECAESTECKER Korneel 23 DEPOORTER Dieter 24 DEKIEN Sander 25 GARDIN Michael 26 DEBRABANDERE Michiel 27 DESMET Timo 28 DE LOBEL Sander 29 VANDERBEKE Aiden 30 DEJONGHE Michiel
06/05/2017 HERFELINGEN-HERNE (B) - Nieuwelingen - Provinciaal Kampioenschap 1° jaars - deelnemers: 49 - opgevers: 19 - 72 km- 39,61 km/h
1 VAN HAMME Wout WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
2 TEERLINCK Alexander VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
3 BOELS Senne WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
4 VANDENBRANDEN Noah WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
5 GHEYSENS Laurens LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
6 STALMANS Jasper LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
7 HEYLEN Robbe ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
8 DE BRAEKELEER Juul ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
9 DE LEEUW Ward LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
10 DELAHAYE Jens TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
11 COREMANS Dante 12 DE JAEGER Arthur 13 VERRIEST Noah 14 LENSECLAES Robbe 15 LAGROU Stan 16 DEJONGHE Senne 17 MUYSHONDT Nils 18 SLUYDTS Toon 19 JORISSEN Senne 20 DEMAN Brem 21 D´HONDT Dante 22 DEFORT Oberon 23 SHUMBUSHO Yvan-kevine 24 JORDENS Jules 25 DESCHUYFFELEER Bram 26 VANDEN BERGHE Senne 27 STEENACKERS Luka 28 VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze 29 NYS Thibau 30 VOGELS Aaron
2° jaars - deelnemers: 49 - opgevers: 17- 39.59 km/h
1 VAN TRICHT Floris WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
2 WAEYAERT Arno WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
3 VAN POPPEL Sébastein ACROG - BALEN BC
4 DEHAIRS Simon WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
5 CLAEYS Laurent VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
6 VERSTAPPEN Tijs LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
7 VRANCKX Fausto LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
8 VAN KERCKHOVE Brent WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
9 LANSBERGEN Lucas YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
10 CRAPS Lars WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
11 CEURENS Robbe 12 WILLEMS Jago 13 THIELEMANS Robbe 14 ROMBAUTS Daan 15 HERBOTS Inty 16 ERAUW Thiemo 17 VERBIEST Jordi 18 MISEUR Mon 19 VAN EETVELT Lennert 20 JANSE Stef 21 MARIT Senne 22 BRAMS Andy 23 DANIËLS Pieter 24 LEJEUNE Anton 25 CLYNHENS Toon 26 VAN BELLINGHEN Keano 27 VAN DER VEKEN Senne 28 GILLES Florent 29 VAN CUTSEM Senna 30 VAN CAUTER Jarne
06/05/2017 LICHTAART (A) - Nieuwelingen - Provinciaal Kampioenschap 1° jaars - deelnemers: 55 - opgevers: 19 63 km - 41.07 km/h
1 BELMANS Lennert WAC TEAM
2 VAN HOUT Luca ACROG - BALEN BC
3 GOOS Liam WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
4 VAN ROY Tristan ACROG - BALEN BC
5 DE KINDER Axel LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
5 STEVENS Daan ACROG - BALEN BC
7 VAN DYCK Cisse HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
8 VAN HOOF Manu PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
9 MARTENS Daan ACROG - BALEN BC
10 VERLINDEN Jordi WAC TEAM
11 SPEETJENS Raf 12 LAERMANS Tommy 13 VOCHTEN Victor 14 DE POOTER Dries 15 VAN DE PUTTE Victor 16 VERHEYEN Nils 17 GROOTJANS Andries 18 JACOBS Tuur 19 COENEN Thomas 20 LAURYSSEN Rik 21 OMLOOP Mats 22 HUYBS Ward 23 MEEUSEN Ruben 24 PEETERS Jef 25 MARTENS Seppe 26 VAN DEN BULCK Joppe 27 CLAEYS Laurens 28 CLAES Sam 29 DE RIJCK Nando 30 VAN LOOVEREN Thijs 33 DE ROECK Dante
2° jaars deelnemers: 60 - opgevers: 8 - 71.4 km 39,99 km/h
1 BERTELS Lode DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
2 VAN ROOSBROECK Jan WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
3 DE WEERT Robbe WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
4 VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
5 HUYBRECHTS Sander HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
6 VAN OLMEN Yevgeny WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
7 LAURYSSEN Tom WAC TEAM
8 MEEUSSEN Witse LARES-DOLTCINI CT
9 VAN DEN SCHOOR Mats DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
10 GROSEMANS Daan ACROG - BALEN BC
11 VOS Yannick 12 VANDESOMPEL Cedric 13 MICHIELSEN Jarne 14 BROUWERS Emile 15 CAS Stijn 16 DEBREYNE Ruben 17 VERMEIREN Yenthe 18 VAN BOUWEL Hannes 19 DERAEDT Victor 20 HEYLEN Wout 21 MEULEMANS Lennert 22 PRINSEN Lennert 23 VERKOEYEN Michiel 24 QUETS Stijn 25 DE LAET Tomas 26 VAN ELSACKER Hans 27 NOYENS Jarne 28 WILLEMS Robbe 29 GOOSSENS Siebe 30 HERRYGERS Tieme
|