Zaterdag 29/04/2017 WAREGEM (W) - Elite z.c./U23 - Provinciaal Kampioenschap - 134,4 km - 41,82 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 86 - opgevers: 29
1 VANDENBOGAERDE Jens WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
2 CONSTANT Kenny THUISVERPLEGING DELPHINE DECOCK - IVT - ATOM 6 CT
3 LIVYNS Arjen PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
4 MARCHAND Gianni CIBEL-CEBON
5 NACHTERGAELE Niels ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CTE
6 VANDAELE Angelo WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
7 DELAMEILLEURE Mathias DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
8 MAES Jo ATOM 6 - ALNO KEUKENS WAKKEN CT
9 BOUVRY Dieter PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
10 DE MAREZ Ruben DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
11 VANBESIEN Thomas 12 DEWEER Jochen 13 ROELS Sam 14 VANDAELE Thijs 15 SLABINCK Indiana 16 DEMUYNCK Koen 17 GELDHOF David 18 BORRY Kim 19 VANNESTE Evert 20 LANNOO Jaromir 21 COMMEYNE Steffen 22 DESMET Jani 23 DECLERCQ Thierry 24 HUYSSER Jeroen 25 BOUTTÉ Kenzie 26 CLAERHOUT Sven 27 DEVROYE Kim 28 SPYSSCHAERT Anthony 29 VANDER MEIREN Ward 30 MUS Aloïs
29/04/2017 STER DER VLAAMSE ARDENNEN (O) Interclub Juniores 115 km Rit 1 - 02h45'18"
Aantal deelnemers: 145
1-Michiel HILLEN-Kon. Balen BC vzw
2-Kelvin COCKAERT-Jong Wielertalent+ 1"
3-Jonas VOLKAERT-Onder Ons Parike
4-Robin RADOUX-Verandas Willems - CC
5-Kamiel BONNEU-Davo Cycling Team
6-Staf FIEUW-FYCA VZW
7-Jens DU FOUR-Jong Wielertalent
8-Tom PESSEMIER-Tieltse Rennersclub
9-Louis ROSE DAVIES (Gbr)-Selectie - Groot-Brittanië
10-Jesper WALRAED-Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
11-Yoni UALGASI 12-Robbe PLATTEEUW 13-Aaron STOCKX 14-Melvin LINDELAUF (Ned) 15-Len VAN EECKHOUT 16-Trystan FIVÉ 17-Thomas VANHALST 18-Len DE PAUW 19-Cyril MICHOTTE 20-Mathias DECLERCQ 21-Louis BLOUWE 22-Wessel KRUL (Ned) 23-Wesley VERCAMST 24-Tristan SCHERPENBERGH 25-Ward SMETS 26-Bram PRINS (Ned) 27-Brent GOVAERTS 28-Zak COLEMAN (Gbr) 29-Jesse DE ROOIJ (Ned) 30-Fabio VAN DEN BOSSCHE 32-Thijs BARENDREGT 37-Jens VANOVERBERGHE 67-Siebe WUYTS 73-Brent VAN DER EYCKEN 96-Jarne VAN GRIEKEN 137-Pepijn HILLEMANS 142-Quinten HELSEMANS
29/04/2017 GULLEGEM (W) - Juniores - 99,5 km - 40,51 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 78 - opgevers: 11
1 MARIT Arne VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
2 IRVINE Declan AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK
3 DE WILDE Gilles VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
4 CAPPAN Lennert VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 LUYSSEN Greg CT SPIDER KING-EFC-L&R-TREK
6 BOUCKAERT Louis CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
7 KERCKHAERT Jochem NED MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
8 MAES Laurens TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
9 DE CLERCQ Aaron YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
10 GARSBEKE Jelle VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
11 VANDERBORGHT Kamiel 12 STOYANOV Petar BUL 13 SPAPEN Mauro NED 14 VERSLYPE Theo 15 NOMM Karel-georg EST 16 COLLIE Lars 17 FOLENS Brent 18 DESCHUYTTER Casper 19 SANTY Arne 20 BEERNAERT David 21 DERYCKERE Ruben 22 GELDHOF Wannes 23 VAGENENDE Liam 24 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Lennert 25 DELSAUT Anthony 26 TREMERIE Ryan 27 VAN DORPE Guus 28 PUNNEWAERT Zion 29 WESTELINCK Jesper NED 30 BROUWERS Arno
29/04/2017 ROTSELAAR (B) - Juniores - 96 km - 42,69 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 111 - opgevers: 30
1 PAQUOT Tom VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
2 WARNIER Timo NED WCL BERGKLIMMERS
3 ERNST Robin LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
4 CONTER Ken LUX LC TETANGE
5 PONSAERTS Thibaut WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
6 COVELIERS Seppe VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
7 BOMBOI Davide ACROG - BALEN BC
8 DELCOMMUNE Martin VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
9 DONDERS Joost SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
10 ZAGERS Stefan NED WAC TEAM
11 DESPONTIN Pierre 12 STUIJ Thom NED 13 LINTHOUDT Arne 14 PEETERS Sander 15 VERTONGEN Jens 16 DENS Tuur 17 DESCAMPS Maxence 18 FRANCEN Joeri 19 THONNON Bas 20 LAUWENS Feddrik 21 VAN DEN OETELAAR Steven 22 THYS Joren 23 LOUYET Benoît 24 VAN DE WOUW Ino NED 25 DELANGHE Niels 26 LAMBEIR Joachim 27 VANPARIJS Wouter 28 TUSCANO Alessandro 29 GIELEN Jorne 30 FUSILLIER François 37 VAN CAMP Tibo 57 FOCQUET Mathijs
29/04/2017 GULLEGEM (W) - Dames Juniores + Nieuwelingen - 57 km - 36,07 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 67 - opgevers: 2
Dames Juniores - deelnemers: 26
1 BOSSUYT Shari LARES - WAOWDEALS DEVELOPMENT
2 CLAUS Marjon PAPILLON-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
3 STOCKMAN Julie TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
4 DE LANGHE Luca KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
5 CASTRIQUE Alana CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS
6 MALFAIT Ines TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
7 FEYTENS Ellen AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
8 DHONT Glacia FORZA FORTUNA FINANCIAL GROUP
9 CENT Marit NED WV BEET IT
10 MICHELS Laure CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
11 VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty NED 12 AERNOUTS Amber 13 UYTTENHOVE Aiko 14 SCHEPERS Yana 15 BIEBAU Axelle 16 LAMEIRE Louise 17 LENSECLAES Ditte 18 JONGENELEN Joëlla NED 19 VANDEPUTTE Léa 20 WORM Cara 21 LOUCHAERT Justine 22 VAN ROMPAY Anke 23 VAN GOETHEM Brenda 24 VERMET Saryn 25 HENDRIKX Laura 26 VERVACKE Janinka
Dames Nieuwelingen - deelnemers: 39
1 SCAVONE Dina ACROG - BALEN BC
2 HOOG ANTINK Dorien NED JVR DE BATAUWERS
3 HOOG ANTINK Iris NED JVR DE BATAUWERS
4 RIJNBEEK Maud NED WTC DE AMSTEL
5 NAGTEGAAL Fleur NED JVR DE BATAUWERS
6 VAN ASSCHE Nele VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
7 VROMANNE Justine ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
8 CRABBÉ Kiona VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
9 KEMPS Stephanie ACROG - BALEN BC
10 GOOSSENS Lotte HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
11 MICHOTTE Maelle 12 ZWAENEPOEL Tessa 13 SPAPEN Nina NED 14 DE WISPELAERE Fien 15 MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Laura 16 VERDONCK Karen 17 DE CLERCQ Katrijn 18 LIMPENS Pien NED 19 KOCKELMANN Elisa LUX 20 VAN DIJKE Demi NED 21 BROUWERS Julie 22 VANDERSTRAETEN Maaike 23 SADOINE Perrine 24 GYSSELS Fien 25 PUNNEWAERT Kirin 26 PENNYNCK Charlotte 27 AKKERMANS Lotte NED 28 LEFEBER Aline 29 STORMS Imke 30 CHARLIER Laura
29/04/2017 DEINZE - VINKT (O) - Nieuwelingen - 66 km - 40,7 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 84 - opgevers: 44
1 VERMOOTE Jelle TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
2 VANDENBORRE Mathias CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
3 VERMEULEN Robban VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
4 VERGOTE Diel TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
5 HAINES Alex GBR LEICESTERSHIRE ROAD CLUB
6 VERBEECK Calvin ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
7 MEEUSEN Rik WAC TEAM
8 GALLE Staf WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
9 CRAPS Lars WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
10 BEKAERT Joost WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
11 DESHE Yotam ISR 12 VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz 13 DECAESTECKER Korneel 14 DECLERCK Jelle 15 MOLLY Gil 16 VAN BELLINGHEN Keano 17 VIDTS Obie 18 ONDERBEKE Niels 19 DEPOORTER Dieter 20 EXPEELS Tjorven 21 GELDERS Gil 22 VERMOOTE Jens 23 VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben 24 WACHTERS Jul 25 DELFT Mattice 26 CARDON Sébastien 27 DERAEDT Victor 28 GALLE Marlo 29 SCHOUPPE Zoran 30 VANSTEENKISTE Joshua 31 VAN DER SYPT Gianni
29/04/2017 HERENTHOUT (A) - Nieuwelingen - 68,3 km - 40,33 km/h
Aantal deelnemers: 73 - opgevers: 29
1 VAN OLMEN Yevgeny WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
2 HEYLEN Wout SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
3 BARBRY Giel VZW JONG WIELERTALENT
4 SMET Marco VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
5 VAN DEN SCHOOR Mats DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
6 MICHIELSEN Jarne DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W
7 VRANCKX Fausto LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
8 DE KINDER Axel LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
9 BOELS Senne WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
10 DECOSTER Michael DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
11 THIELEMANS Robbe 12 VAN BOUWEL Hannes 13 DE WEERT Robbe 14 FONTIJNE Emiel NED 15 VERTOMMEN Maik 16 PRINCE Jamie NED 17 BERTELS Lode 18 LAERMANS Tommy 19 FRANCKAERT Maarten 20 CLAES Sam 21 JACOBS Tuur 22 VOCHTEN Victor 23 MEULEMANS Lennert 24 PEETERS Jef 25 VOGELS Aaron 26 ROMBAUTS Daan 27 VAN EETVELT Lennert 28 GOFFART Jordi 29 VAN GAELEN Louis 30 DANIËLS Pieter
|